СЕЗОН 2018-2019
|
ЮНИОРЫ
|
ОПМ:
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
|
КУБОК МОСКВЫ:
2007
2008
2009
Сезон: 2018-2019 Год:
Юниоры
. Турнир: Открытое Первенство г.Москвы среди команд юниоров. 19.09.2018 - 19.03.2019
Календарь
Вратари
Полевые
Протокол матча
Морские львы
Спартак
2
:
23
(2:8; 0:7; 0:8)
4 штраф 2
Дата: 23.01.2019 Время: 13:30 Тур: 17
Арена: ЛДС «Южный лед»
Тренерский состав
Статус
ФИО
Тренер
Левитин Андрей
Статус
ФИО
Тренер
Тарасов Дмитрий
Вратари
Игрок
Время
ПШ
1
Бабкин Никита
00:00 - 60:00
23
Игрок
Время
ПШ
20
Комаров Максим
00:00 - 60:00
2
1-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Спартак
00:39
0 : 1
33
Маклозян Егор
(32
Авершин Данил
)
Спартак
01:45
0 : 2
9
Прилуцкий Александр
(14
Петров Павел
32
Авершин Данил
)
Спартак
02:09
0 : 3
15
Силкин Иван
(29
Ованов Александр
22
Кочугов Владимир
)
Спартак
03:01
0 : 4
17
Бородаенко Никита
(32
Авершин Данил
23
Мазалов Егор
)
Спартак
03:11
0 : 5
17
Бородаенко Никита
(32
Авершин Данил
)
Морские львы
05:17
1 : 5
71
Шухер Антон
(77
Избаш Илья
)
Спартак
09:32
1 : 6
19
Юхарев Юрий
(29
Ованов Александр
32
Авершин Данил
)
Спартак
12:38
1 : 7
32
Авершин Данил
(17
Бородаенко Никита
)
Спартак
14:30
1 : 8
15
Силкин Иван
(29
Ованов Александр
19
Юхарев Юрий
)
Морские львы
17:57
2 : 8
71
Шухер Антон
2-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Морские львы
20:54
2 мин
69
Николаев Владислав
(Задержка клюшкой)
Спартак
23:01
2 : 9
22
Кочугов Владимир
(19
Юхарев Юрий
31
Рыбин Алексей
)
Морские львы
23:33
2 мин
69
Николаев Владислав
(Выброс шайбы)
Спартак
30:47
2 : 10
32
Авершин Данил
(33
Маклозян Егор
)
Спартак
34:19
2 : 11
22
Кочугов Владимир
(19
Юхарев Юрий
)
Спартак
35:57
2 : 12
32
Авершин Данил
(17
Бородаенко Никита
)
Спартак
36:06
2 : 13
17
Бородаенко Никита
(32
Авершин Данил
33
Маклозян Егор
)
Спартак
36:40
2 : 14
32
Авершин Данил
(33
Маклозян Егор
17
Бородаенко Никита
)
Спартак
39:39
2 : 15
29
Ованов Александр
(19
Юхарев Юрий
)
3-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Спартак
41:34
2 : 16
17
Бородаенко Никита
(32
Авершин Данил
33
Маклозян Егор
)
Спартак
48:42
2 : 17
14
Петров Павел
(9
Прилуцкий Александр
)
Спартак
50:43
2 : 18
29
Ованов Александр
(19
Юхарев Юрий
18
Серебряков Павел
)
Спартак
52:00
2 : 19
3
Белянин Денис
(31
Рыбин Алексей
32
Авершин Данил
)
Спартак
54:30
2 : 20
14
Петров Павел
(32
Авершин Данил
9
Прилуцкий Александр
)
Спартак
54:46
2 мин
15
Силкин Иван
(Игра высоко поднятой клюшкой)
Спартак
55:01
2 : 21
-1
29
Ованов Александр
(19
Юхарев Юрий
)
Спартак
57:01
2 : 22
32
Авершин Данил
(3
Белянин Денис
16
Перевозчиков Клим
)
Спартак
59:16
2 : 23
32
Авершин Данил
(33
Маклозян Егор
17
Бородаенко Никита
)
Овертайм
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Морские львы
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
1
Вр
Бабкин Никита
0
0
0
14.05.2001
4
Защ
Карасев Егор
0
0
0
14.05.2001
5
Защ
Ларшина Елена
0
0
0
16.04.2000
8
Нап
Овечкин Михаил
0
0
0
02.12.2003
11
Нап
Котов Константин
0
0
0
01.05.2001
17
Защ
Май Алексей
0
0
0
19.01.2002
18
Нап
Берников Даниил
0
0
0
18.12.2003
19
Нап
Агаев Карим
0
0
0
05.02.2001
27
Нап
Гиндин Илья
0
0
0
01.08.2001
39
Защ
Цеков Валентин
0
0
0
16.11.2001
69
Защ
Николаев Владислав
0
0
0
04.10.2001
71
Нап
Шухер Антон
2
0
2
15.06.2001
77
Нап
Избаш Илья
0
1
1
30.10.2001
97
Нап
Замотов Иннокентий
0
0
0
07.03.2001
Спартак
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
10
Вр
Шатайло Дмитрий
0
0
0
25.07.2002
20
Вр
Комаров Максим
0
0
0
29.11.2002
3
Нап
Белянин Денис
1
1
2
22.08.2002
4
Защ
Миронов Алексей
0
0
0
24.05.2002
7
Защ
Абакумкин Александр
0
0
0
28.05.2002
9
Нап
Прилуцкий Александр
1
2
3
09.07.2002
11
Нап
Мазалов Егор
0
1
1
25.06.2002
12
Нап
Бобров Максим
0
0
0
21.09.2002
14
Нап
Петров Павел
2
1
3
14.08.2002
15
Нап
Силкин Иван
2
0
2
02.01.2002
16
Нап
Перевозчиков Клим
0
1
1
17.05.2002
17
Защ
Бородаенко Никита
4
4
8
17.06.2002
18
Защ
Серебряков Павел
0
1
1
12.06.2002
19
Нап
Юхарев Юрий
1
6
7
16.02.2002
21
Нап
Хаммуд Даниил
0
0
0
24.02.2002
22
Защ
Кочугов Владимир
2
1
3
01.01.2002
25
Защ
Коробейко Егор
0
0
0
06.03.2002
29
Нап
Ованов Александр
3
3
6
24.02.2002
31
Нап
Рыбин Алексей
0
2
2
02.03.2001
32
Нап
Авершин Данил
6
9
15
10.03.2002
33
Нап
Маклозян Егор
1
5
6
25.06.2002
45
Нап
Тютин Илия
0
0
0
01.07.2002
Судейская бригада
Судья
ФИО
Главный судья
Каменщиков И. А.
Линейный судья
Анисимов М. И.
Линейный судья
Соловьев Д. Ю.
СДК
ШКОЛЬНЫЙ ЗАЧЕТ
Сезон 2023-2024
Сезон 2022-2023
Сезон 2021-2022
Сезон 2020-2021
Сезон 2019-2020
Сезон 2018-2019
Сезон 2017-2018
Сезон 2016-2017
Сезон 2015-2016
Сезон 2014-2015
Сезон 2013-2014
ХОККЕЙ МОСКВЫ © www.hockeymos.ru