СЕЗОН 2018-2019
|
ЮНИОРЫ
|
ОПМ:
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
|
КУБОК МОСКВЫ:
2007
2008
2009
Сезон: 2018-2019 Год:
Юниоры
. Турнир: Открытое Первенство г.Москвы среди команд юниоров. 19.09.2018 - 19.03.2019
Календарь
Вратари
Полевые
Турнирная таблица.
М
Команда
И
В
ВО
ПО
П
Ш
О
K
1
ЦСКА
17
16
1
0
0
144-22
50
К
2
Витязь
17
16
0
0
1
117-26
48
К
3
Динамо
17
13
1
1
2
93-38
42
К
4
Крылья Советов
17
11
1
0
5
75-42
35
К
5
Русь
17
9
3
2
3
106-49
35
К
6
Сборная ФСО 1
17
9
2
3
3
66-49
34
К
7
Спартак
17
9
2
0
6
108-57
31
К
8
Запад-Ястребы
17
9
0
3
5
71-77
30
К
9
Атлант
17
7
2
1
7
75-53
26
К
10
Кристалл
17
7
2
0
8
64-75
25
К
11
Капитан
17
7
0
2
8
47-63
23
К
12
Северная звезда
17
5
1
1
10
58-85
18
К
13
Сборная ФСО 2
17
4
1
1
11
63-107
15
К
14
Балашиха
17
3
1
3
10
61-101
14
К
15
Армада
17
3
1
1
12
45-82
12
К
16
Вымпел
17
3
1
1
12
54-133
12
К
17
Белые медведи
17
2
1
1
13
32-84
9
К
18
Морские львы
17
0
0
0
17
20-156
0
К
Команда - состав команды
К - календарь команды
КАЛЕНДАРЬ ПЛЕЙ-ОФФ
Тур
Матч
Дата
Время
Итог
1/8
Сборная ФСО 1 - Капитан
28.01.2019
10:45
5 : 6 (Б)
1/8
Спартак - Кристалл
28.01.2019
11:00
4 : 3 (Б)
1/8
ЦСКА - Вымпел
29.01.2019
12:00
8 : 3
1/8
Запад-Ястребы - Атлант
29.01.2019
16:30
2 : 7
1/8
Витязь - Армада
29.01.2019
10:45
14 : 0
1/8
Крылья Советов - Сборная ФСО 2
29.01.2019
12:45
1 : 2
1/8
Русь - Северная звезда
30.01.2019
11:00
9 : 3
1/8
Динамо - Балашиха
30.01.2019
12:00
11 : 2
1/8
Вымпел - ЦСКА
31.01.2019
10:30
1 : 8
1/8
Армада - Витязь
31.01.2019
11:00
1 : 9
1/8
Балашиха - Динамо
31.01.2019
12:00
2 : 10
1/8
Кристалл - Спартак
31.01.2019
11:45
3 : 7
1/8
Северная звезда - Русь
31.01.2019
12:45
1 : 3
1/8
Сборная ФСО 2 - Крылья Советов
31.01.2019
11:00
0 : 4
1/8
Атлант - Запад-Ястребы
31.01.2019
13:15
10 : 5
1/8
Капитан - Сборная ФСО 1
31.01.2019
12:45
2 : 1 (Б)
1/8
Крылья Советов - Сборная ФСО 2
05.02.2019
18:00
5 : 0
1/4
Крылья Советов - Русь
07.02.2019
10:30
4 : 3 (О)
1/4
Витязь - Атлант
07.02.2019
11:00
6 : 1
1/4
ЦСКА - Капитан
07.02.2019
11:45
4 : 2
1/4
Капитан - ЦСКА
12.02.2019
12:15
1 : 2
1/4
Атлант - Витязь
12.02.2019
12:45
1 : 2 (О)
1/4
Спартак - Динамо
12.02.2019
10:45
2 : 4
1/4
Русь - Крылья Советов
12.02.2019
10:30
6 : 3
1/4
Динамо - Спартак
14.02.2019
13:00
1 : 4
1/4
Крылья Советов - Русь
14.02.2019
18:00
1 : 3
1/4
Динамо - Спартак
16.02.2019
12:45
4 : 2
1/2
Витязь - Динамо
19.02.2019
11:30
1 : 2
1/2
ЦСКА - Русь
19.02.2019
15:30
3 : 1
1/2
Русь - ЦСКА
21.02.2019
11:30
4 : 3 (Б)
1/2
Динамо - Витязь
21.02.2019
11:15
0 : 6
1/2
Витязь - Динамо
26.02.2019
11:00
3 : 1
1/2
ЦСКА - Русь
26.02.2019
15:00
1 : 3
3-4
ЦСКА - Динамо
12.03.2019
11:45
2 : 6
Финал
Витязь - Русь
12.03.2019
16:00
5 : 2
3-4
Динамо - ЦСКА
14.03.2019
11:00
2 : 1
Финал
Русь - Витязь
15.03.2019
10:45
2 : 5
Финал
Витязь - Русь
19.03.2019
11:00
6 : 1
Прошедшие матчи
Тур
Матч
Дата
Время
Итог
Ближайшие матчи
Тур
Матч
Дата
Время
Итог
СДК
ШКОЛЬНЫЙ ЗАЧЕТ
Сезон 2023-2024
Сезон 2022-2023
Сезон 2021-2022
Сезон 2020-2021
Сезон 2019-2020
Сезон 2018-2019
Сезон 2017-2018
Сезон 2016-2017
Сезон 2015-2016
Сезон 2014-2015
Сезон 2013-2014
ХОККЕЙ МОСКВЫ © www.hockeymos.ru