СЕЗОН 2018-2019
|
ЮНИОРЫ
|
ОПМ:
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
|
КУБОК МОСКВЫ:
2007
2008
2009
Сезон: 2018-2019 Год:
Юниоры
. Турнир: Открытое Первенство г.Москвы среди команд юниоров. 19.09.2018 - 19.03.2019
Календарь
Вратари
Полевые
Протокол матча
Вымпел
Армада
4
:
5
(1:2; 1:1; 2:1)
44 штраф 20
Дата: 19.12.2018 Время: 10:00 Тур: 14
Арена: ЛДС «Вымпел»
Тренерский состав
Статус
ФИО
Главный тренер
Бирюков Андрей
Статус
ФИО
Тренер
Скугарев Александр
Вратари
Игрок
Время
ПШ
30
Артемьев Денис
00:00 - 65:00
4
Игрок
Время
ПШ
50
Буркин Александр
00:00 - 25:41
2
20
Брызгалов Даниил
25:41 - 65:00
2
1-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Армада
04:38
0 : 1
71
Демидов Илья
Вымпел
08:42
1 : 1
19
Алымов Иван
(17
Сафиуллин Марат
)
Армада
14:38
1 : 2
12
Поляков Александр
(21
Харитонычев Егор
)
Армада
15:51
2 мин
17
Пономарев Никита
(Задержка соперника)
2-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Вымпел
20:57
2 мин
6
Кузьмин Данила
(Атака вратаря)
Армада
20:57
2 мин
89
Сенин Сергей
(Удар головой)
Армада
23:40
2 мин
55
Ужегов Илья
(Атака вратаря)
Вымпел
25:41
2 : 2
25
Дамаскин Игорь
Вымпел
26:30
2 мин
7
Николаев Олег
(Атака вратаря)
Армада
28:09
2 : 3
+1
97
Грачев Павел
(81
Морозов Владислав
8
Сташков Всеволод
)
Вымпел
31:17
2 мин
9
Салов Антон
(Удар концом клюшки)
Вымпел
32:55
2 мин
19
Алымов Иван
(Подножка)
Вымпел
34:46
2 мин
9
Салов Антон
(Подножка)
Вымпел
35:56
2 мин
22
Веретенцев Владислав
(Удар головой)
Армада
39:39
2 мин
19
Кочергин Виталий
(Подножка)
Вымпел
39:51
2 мин
22
Веретенцев Владислав
(Атака в голову или шею)
3-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Вымпел
40:18
3 : 3
17
Сафиуллин Марат
(11
Крылов Артем
)
Армада
40:34
2 мин
71
Демидов Илья
(Удар локтем)
Вымпел
41:40
4 : 3
15
Оленькин Илья
(17
Сафиуллин Марат
)
Вымпел
41:51
10 мин
22
Веретенцев Владислав
(Дисциплинарный штраф)
Вымпел
44:34
2 мин
19
Алымов Иван
(Удар локтем)
Армада
48:51
4 : 4
46
Коряжин Григорий
(21
Харитонычев Егор
89
Сенин Сергей
)
Вымпел
50:38
2 мин
8
Тюренков Максим
(Подножка)
Армада
51:32
2 мин
26
Шмаков Георгий
(Подножка)
Армада
53:24
2 мин
13
Спиркин Артем
(Подножка)
Вымпел
54:43
2 мин
11
Крылов Артем
(Грубость)
Армада
54:43
2 мин
89
Сенин Сергей
(Грубость)
Вымпел
56:07
2 мин
8
Тюренков Максим
(Грубость)
Армада
56:07
2 мин
26
Шмаков Георгий
(Удар головой)
Вымпел
56:43
10 мин
11
Крылов Артем
(Дисциплинарный штраф)
Армада
58:12
2 мин
95
Грозовский Михаил
(Атака вратаря)
Овертайм
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Вымпел
62:39
2 мин
7
Николаев Олег
(Задержка клюшкой)
Армада
65:00
4 : 5
БП
13
Спиркин Артем
Послематчевые броски
Команда А
Вратарь Б
Итог
Команда Б
Вратарь А
Итог
Вымпел
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
1
Вр
Луговой Петр
0
0
0
29.05.2002
30
Вр
Артемьев Денис
0
0
0
22.03.2001
3
Нап
Веретенцев Владислав
0
0
0
26.07.2001
6
Нап
Кузьмин Данила
0
0
0
20.07.2001
7
Защ
Николаев Олег
0
0
0
03.11.2001
8
Нап
Тюренков Максим
0
0
0
13.11.2001
9
Нап
Салов Антон
0
0
0
15.02.2001
10
Защ
Землемеров Аркадий
0
0
0
24.02.2001
11
Нап
Крылов Артем
0
1
1
12.07.2001
12
Нап
Будылин Руслан
0
0
0
30.09.2001
13
Нап
Приданов Егор
0
0
0
30.03.2001
15
Защ
Оленькин Илья
1
0
1
11.04.2001
16
Нап
Корягин Иван
0
0
0
28.04.2001
17
Нап
Сафиуллин Марат
1
2
3
03.12.2001
18
Нап
Степашин Кирилл
0
0
0
20.09.2001
19
Нап
Алымов Иван
1
0
1
12.02.2001
20
Нап
Бочков Дмитрий
0
0
0
18.04.2001
21
Нап
Шакиров Санжарбек
0
0
0
07.11.2001
25
Нап
Дамаскин Игорь
1
0
1
05.12.2001
26
Защ
Чарышкин Никита
0
0
0
27.10.2001
27
Защ
Краченюк Глеб
0
0
0
18.04.2001
61
Защ
Бибиков Илья
0
0
0
02.08.2001
Армада
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
20
Вр
Брызгалов Даниил
0
0
0
09.03.2003
50
Вр
Буркин Александр
0
0
0
21.08.2001
4
Защ
Файзиев Давидбек
0
0
0
10.07.2001
5
Защ
Леонов Виктор
0
0
0
16.03.2001
11
Нап
Малявинский Владимир
0
0
0
05.03.2001
12
Нап
Поляков Александр
1
0
1
12.10.2001
13
Нап
Спиркин Артем
1
0
1
29.10.2001
15
Защ
Арбатов Александр
0
0
0
14.06.2001
17
Защ
Пономарев Никита
0
0
0
17.10.2001
18
Нап
Сташков Всеволод
0
1
1
06.09.2002
19
Нап
Кочергин Виталий
0
0
0
14.12.2001
21
Нап
Харитонычев Егор
0
2
2
10.08.2001
26
Защ
Шмаков Георгий
0
0
0
24.08.2002
37
Защ
Грозовский Михаил
0
0
0
08.02.2001
38
Нап
Аксенов Кирилл
0
0
0
16.06.2002
46
Нап
Коряжин Григорий
1
0
1
12.03.2002
55
Защ
Ужегов Илья
0
0
0
19.07.2001
71
Нап
Демидов Илья
1
0
1
09.08.2001
78
Нап
Ясыр Валентин
0
0
0
11.11.2001
81
Нап
Морозов Владислав
0
1
1
30.03.2002
89
Защ
Сенин Сергей
0
1
1
30.10.2001
97
Нап
Грачев Павел
1
0
1
31.08.2002
Судейская бригада
Судья
ФИО
Главный судья
Абросимов А. Д.
Линейный судья
Куликов Н. А.
Линейный судья
Клинов А. С.
СДК
ШКОЛЬНЫЙ ЗАЧЕТ
Сезон 2023-2024
Сезон 2022-2023
Сезон 2021-2022
Сезон 2020-2021
Сезон 2019-2020
Сезон 2018-2019
Сезон 2017-2018
Сезон 2016-2017
Сезон 2015-2016
Сезон 2014-2015
Сезон 2013-2014
ХОККЕЙ МОСКВЫ © www.hockeymos.ru