СЕЗОН 2018-2019
|
ЮНИОРЫ
|
ОПМ:
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
|
КУБОК МОСКВЫ:
2007
2008
2009
Сезон: 2018-2019 Год:
Юниоры
. Турнир: Открытое Первенство г.Москвы среди команд юниоров. 19.09.2018 - 19.03.2019
Календарь
Вратари
Полевые
Протокол матча
Вымпел
Сборная ФСО 1
5
:
10
(0:5; 3:3; 2:2)
2 штраф 4
Дата: 24.10.2018 Время: 10:15 Тур: 6
Арена: ЛДС «Вымпел»
Тренерский состав
Статус
ФИО
Главный тренер
Бирюков Андрей
Статус
ФИО
Тренер
Шостов Максим
Вратари
Игрок
Время
ПШ
30
Артемьев Денис
00:00 - 13:00
4
1
Павлов Дмитрий
13:00 - 60:00
6
Игрок
Время
ПШ
20
Иванов Иван
00:00 - 29:41
0
1
Павловский Андрей
29:41 - 40:00
3
20
Иванов Иван
40:00 - 60:00
2
1-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Сборная ФСО 1
01:00
0 : 1
10
Вишневский Савва
(27
Коршиков Владислав
)
Сборная ФСО 1
02:50
0 : 2
29
Алексеев Даниил
(24
Лакеев Руслан
)
Сборная ФСО 1
06:46
0 : 3
19
Терлак Сергей
(8
Швед Александр
)
Сборная ФСО 1
09:48
0 : 4
32
Грищенков Алексей
Вымпел
15:39
2 мин
23
Малышкин Сергей
(Атака вратаря)
Сборная ФСО 1
15:55
0 : 5
+1
8
Швед Александр
(19
Терлак Сергей
)
2-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Сборная ФСО 1
24:10
0 : 6
2
Белоножкин Артем
(40
Золотарев Марк
)
Сборная ФСО 1
28:08
0 : 7
8
Швед Александр
(17
Фленов Алексей
25
Евсюков Даниил
)
Вымпел
32:25
1 : 7
6
Ким Кирилл
(8
Тюренков Максим
12
Будылин Руслан
)
Вымпел
33:29
2 : 7
18
Степашин Кирилл
(19
Алымов Иван
)
Сборная ФСО 1
34:46
2 мин
2
Белоножкин Артем
(Удар головой)
Сборная ФСО 1
38:34
2 : 8
21
Сквирский Степан
(25
Евсюков Даниил
)
Вымпел
39:02
3 : 8
10
Веретенцев Владислав
(18
Степашин Кирилл
)
3-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Сборная ФСО 1
41:54
2 мин
13
Новицкий Даниил
(Атака вратаря)
Вымпел
46:01
4 : 8
6
Ким Кирилл
(12
Будылин Руслан
)
Сборная ФСО 1
46:18
4 : 9
17
Фленов Алексей
(8
Швед Александр
25
Евсюков Даниил
)
Вымпел
54:21
5 : 9
7
Николаев Олег
Сборная ФСО 1
56:05
5 : 10
21
Сквирский Степан
(12
Шишкин Артем
13
Новицкий Даниил
)
Овертайм
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Вымпел
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
1
Вр
Павлов Дмитрий
0
0
0
11.01.2001
30
Вр
Артемьев Денис
0
0
0
22.03.2001
3
Нап
Веретенцев Владислав
1
0
1
26.07.2001
7
Защ
Николаев Олег
1
0
1
03.11.2001
8
Нап
Тюренков Максим
0
1
1
13.11.2001
12
Нап
Будылин Руслан
0
2
2
30.09.2001
13
Нап
Приданов Егор
0
0
0
30.03.2001
15
Защ
Оленькин Илья
0
0
0
11.04.2001
16
Нап
Корягин Иван
0
0
0
28.04.2001
18
Нап
Степашин Кирилл
1
1
2
20.09.2001
19
Нап
Алымов Иван
0
1
1
12.02.2001
20
Нап
Бочков Дмитрий
0
0
0
18.04.2001
23
Нап
Малышкин Сергей
0
0
0
06.07.2002
26
Защ
Чарышкин Никита
0
0
0
27.10.2001
27
Защ
Краченюк Глеб
0
0
0
18.04.2001
27
Нап
Ким Кирилл
2
0
2
28.09.2002
28
Нап
Подгорный Сергей
0
0
0
20.06.2002
61
Защ
Бибиков Илья
0
0
0
02.08.2001
Сборная ФСО 1
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
1
Вр
Павловский Андрей
0
0
0
23.05.2001
20
Вр
Иванов Иван
0
0
0
09.05.2001
2
Нап
Белоножкин Артем
1
0
1
31.01.2001
3
Нап
Гребнев Никита
0
0
0
12.04.2001
5
Защ
Алымов Ярослав
0
0
0
13.06.2001
8
Нап
Швед Александр
2
2
4
04.02.2001
10
Защ
Вишневский Савва
1
0
1
08.07.2001
12
Защ
Шишкин Артем
0
1
1
23.01.2001
13
Нап
Новицкий Даниил
0
1
1
27.10.2001
14
Защ
Филиппов Данила
0
0
0
06.06.2001
17
Нап
Фленов Алексей
1
1
2
17.07.2001
19
Нап
Терлак Сергей
1
1
2
15.12.2001
21
Нап
Сквирский Степан
2
0
2
09.01.2001
24
Защ
Лакеев Руслан
0
1
1
23.08.2001
25
Нап
Евсюков Даниил
0
3
3
08.09.2001
27
Защ
Коршиков Владислав
0
1
1
10.04.2001
28
Нап
Гритчин Никита
0
0
0
28.01.2001
29
Нап
Алексеев Даниил
1
0
1
29.11.2001
31
Защ
Казнов Олег
0
0
0
01.05.2001
32
Нап
Грищенков Алексей
1
0
1
12.04.2001
33
Защ
Трофилов Никита
0
0
0
18.07.2001
34
Нап
Золотарев Марк
0
1
1
13.10.2001
Судейская бригада
Судья
ФИО
Главный судья
Меньших Р. О.
Линейный судья
Шестопалов К. В.
Линейный судья
Арекаев И. С.
СДК
ШКОЛЬНЫЙ ЗАЧЕТ
Сезон 2023-2024
Сезон 2022-2023
Сезон 2021-2022
Сезон 2020-2021
Сезон 2019-2020
Сезон 2018-2019
Сезон 2017-2018
Сезон 2016-2017
Сезон 2015-2016
Сезон 2014-2015
Сезон 2013-2014
ХОККЕЙ МОСКВЫ © www.hockeymos.ru