СЕЗОН 2018-2019
|
ЮНИОРЫ
|
ОПМ:
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
|
КУБОК МОСКВЫ:
2007
2008
2009
Сезон: 2018-2019 Год:
2002
. Турнир: Открытое первенство г. Москвы. 09.09.2017 - 00.00.0000
Календарь
Вратари
Полевые
Протокол матча
Атлант
Орбита
4
:
3
(0:0; 2:2; 2:1)
12 штраф 10
Дата: 14.10.2018 Время: 14:30 Тур: 6
Арена: УЛДС «Арена Мытищи»
Тренерский состав
Статус
ФИО
Тренер
Грибко Евгений
Тренер
Елисеев Олег
Статус
ФИО
Вратари
Игрок
Время
ПШ
44
Митрофанов Илья
00:00 - 60:00
3
Игрок
Время
ПШ
1
Леонтьев Ярослав
00:00 - 60:00
4
1-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Орбита
00:41
2 мин
15
Жукович Антон
(Задержка шайбы руками)
Атлант
04:50
2 мин
15
Усманов Даниэль
(Подножка)
2-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Атлант
22:00
2 мин
3
Петросян Тигран
(Задержка клюшкой)
Орбита
25:54
0 : 1
6
Сапенский Максим
Орбита
26:07
0 : 2
8
Поршин Павел
(10
Кондаков Матвей
)
Орбита
27:56
2 мин
12
Юрченков Владислав
(Подножка)
Атлант
30:00
2 мин
53
Большаков Максим
(Подножка)
Атлант
34:21
1 : 2
41
Круглов Кирилл
(77
Тимофеев Илья
5
Рвилов Фрол
)
Атлант
36:34
2 : 2
8
Дарьин Роман
(15
Усманов Даниэль
10
Телегин Сергей
)
Орбита
37:07
2 мин
2
Локотко Григорий
(Удар концом клюшки)
Атлант
37:07
2 мин
87
Самоделкин Владислав
(Атака вратаря)
Орбита
38:09
2 мин
6
Сапенский Максим
(Подножка)
Атлант
38:50
2 мин
27
Садовский Константин
(Атака вратаря)
3-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Атлант
41:35
3 : 2
88
Александров Дмитрий
(15
Усманов Даниэль
10
Телегин Сергей
)
Орбита
45:04
2 мин
2
Локотко Григорий
(Задержка соперника)
Атлант
48:13
2 мин
87
Самоделкин Владислав
(Подножка)
Атлант
50:02
4 : 2
-1
10
Телегин Сергей
(5
Рвилов Фрол
)
Орбита
54:56
4 : 3
8
Поршин Павел
(10
Кондаков Матвей
6
Сапенский Максим
)
Овертайм
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Атлант
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
30
Вр
Вялушкин Денис
0
0
0
28.10.2002
44
Вр
Митрофанов Илья
0
0
0
08.10.2002
2
Защ
Швецов Александр
0
0
0
11.02.2002
3
Нап
Петросян Тигран
0
0
0
30.09.2002
4
Нап
Жарков Никита
0
0
0
29.08.2002
5
Защ
Рвилов Фрол
0
2
2
11.08.2002
7
Защ
Вихарев Олег
0
0
0
07.09.2002
8
Нап
Дарьин Роман
1
0
1
13.03.2002
10
Нап
Телегин Сергей
1
2
3
10.09.2002
15
Нап
Усманов Даниэль
0
2
2
15.04.2002
23
Защ
Вольтеров Никита
0
0
0
17.11.2002
24
Нап
Козлов Никита
0
0
0
24.02.2002
27
Защ
Садовский Константин
0
0
0
02.05.2002
41
Нап
Круглов Кирилл
1
0
1
01.04.2002
53
Защ
Большаков Максим
0
0
0
08.05.2002
66
Нап
Келейников Никита
0
0
0
27.05.2002
77
Нап
Тимофеев Илья
0
1
1
23.10.2002
87
Защ
Самоделкин Владислав
0
0
0
04.10.2002
88
Защ
Александров Дмитрий
1
0
1
26.04.2002
89
Нап
Ганиев Руслан
0
0
0
18.05.2002
97
Нап
Архипов Андрей
0
0
0
06.08.2002
Орбита
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
1
Вр
Леонтьев Ярослав
0
0
0
28.02.2002
2
Нап
Локотко Григорий
0
0
0
05.08.2002
5
Нап
Данильченко Илья
0
0
0
13.11.2002
6
Защ
Сапенский Максим
1
1
2
11.02.2002
8
Нап
Поршин Павел
2
0
2
04.07.2002
9
Защ
Антонович Антон
0
0
0
09.09.2002
10
Нап
Кондаков Матвей
0
2
2
24.03.2002
12
Защ
Юрченков Владислав
0
0
0
24.06.2002
13
Нап
Куприков Андрей
0
0
0
13.11.2002
15
Защ
Жукович Антон
0
0
0
28.12.2002
Судейская бригада
Судья
ФИО
Главный судья
Шаповаленко М. В.
Линейный судья
Ломов Н. В.
Линейный судья
Авакян А. И.
СДК
ШКОЛЬНЫЙ ЗАЧЕТ
Сезон 2023-2024
Сезон 2022-2023
Сезон 2021-2022
Сезон 2020-2021
Сезон 2019-2020
Сезон 2018-2019
Сезон 2017-2018
Сезон 2016-2017
Сезон 2015-2016
Сезон 2014-2015
Сезон 2013-2014
ХОККЕЙ МОСКВЫ © www.hockeymos.ru