КАЛЕНДАРЬ ПЛЕЙ-ОФФ |
Тур |
Матч |
|
Дата |
Время |
Итог |
1/8 | Крылья Советов - Белые медведи | | 12.01.2022 | 13:00 | 8 : 1
| 1/8 | Динамо - Дмитров | | 12.01.2022 | 14:30 | 6 : 3
| 1/8 | ЦСКА - Запад-Ястребы | | 12.01.2022 | 11:00 | 6 : 2
| 1/8 | Химик - Балашиха | | 12.01.2022 | 11:30 | 4 : 3
| 1/8 | Спартак - Армада | | 12.01.2022 | 11:30 | 10 : 2
| 1/8 | Хоккей Москвы 1 - Хоккей Москвы 2 | | 12.01.2022 | 11:00 | 7 : 4
| 1/8 | Белые медведи 2 - Лидер | | 12.01.2022 | 10:15 | 2 : 4
| 1/8 | Атлант - Акм.Петрова | | 12.01.2022 | 15:00 | 4 : 0
| 1/8 | Запад-Ястребы - ЦСКА | | 19.01.2022 | 10:30 | 6 : 5
(Б) | 1/8 | Дмитров - Динамо | | 19.01.2022 | 14:00 | 2 : 4
| 1/8 | Армада - Спартак | | 19.01.2022 | 10:45 | 0 : 8
| 1/8 | Белые медведи - Крылья Советов | | 19.01.2022 | 10:15 | 3 : 9
| 1/8 | Балашиха - Химик | | 19.01.2022 | 13:00 | 3 : 1
| 1/8 | Акм.Петрова - Атлант | | 19.01.2022 | 10:15 | 3 : 5
| 1/8 | Хоккей Москвы 2 - Хоккей Москвы 1 | | 19.01.2022 | 11:00 | 2 : 4
| 1/8 | Лидер - Белые медведи 2 | | 19.01.2022 | 12:15 | 5 : 6
| 1/8 | ЦСКА - Запад-Ястребы | | 26.01.2022 | 15:30 | 5 : 4
| 1/8 | Химик - Балашиха | | 26.01.2022 | 14:30 | 3 : 2
(О) | 1/8 | Белые медведи 2 - Лидер | | 26.01.2022 | 10:00 | 5 : 1
| 1/4 | Спартак - Химик | | 02.02.2022 | 16:30 | 6 : 3
| 1/4 | ЦСКА - Атлант | | 02.02.2022 | 14:30 | 8 : 0
| 1/4 | Динамо - Белые медведи 2 | | 02.02.2022 | 11:00 | 8 : 3
| 1/4 | Крылья Советов - Хоккей Москвы 1 | | 04.02.2022 | 18:00 | 6 : 0
| 1/4 | Атлант - ЦСКА | | 08.02.2022 | 17:30 | 1 : 8
| 1/4 | Белые медведи 2 - Динамо | | 08.02.2022 | 10:15 | 3 : 2
(О) | 1/4 | Химик - Спартак | | 08.02.2022 | 11:00 | 0 : 2
| 1/4 | Хоккей Москвы 1 - Крылья Советов | | 08.02.2022 | 11:00 | 1 : 5
| 1/4 | Динамо - Белые медведи 2 | | 10.02.2022 | 12:00 | 4 : 2
| 1/2 | Динамо - Спартак | | 16.02.2022 | 11:00 | 0 : 3
| 1/2 | ЦСКА - Крылья Советов | | 16.02.2022 | 11:00 | 5 : 2
| 1/2 | Крылья Советов - ЦСКА | | 22.02.2022 | 13:00 | 2 : 4
| 1/2 | Спартак - Динамо | | 22.02.2022 | 11:30 | 2 : 3
(О) | 1/2 | Динамо - Спартак | | 02.03.2022 | 11:00 | 1 : 0
| Финал | ЦСКА - Динамо | | 09.03.2022 | 10:30 | 2 : 7
| за 3 м | Спартак - Крылья Советов | | 09.03.2022 | 11:30 | 2 : 4
| Финал | Динамо - ЦСКА | | 16.03.2022 | 10:30 | 3 : 8
| за 3 м | Крылья Советов - Спартак | | 16.03.2022 | 13:00 | 5 : 4
(Б) | Финал | ЦСКА - Динамо | | 23.03.2022 | 10:45 | 4 : 5
| Финал | Динамо - ЦСКА | | 30.03.2022 | 10:45 | 4 : 3
(О) |
КАЛЕНДАРЬ ПЛЕЙ-АУТ |
Тур |
Матч |
Дата |
Время |
Итог |
| |
Календарь команды Орбита |
Тур |
Матч |
|
Дата |
Время |
Итог |
1 | Белые медведи - Орбита | | 22.09.2021 | 11:15 | 5 : 2
| 3 | Орбита - Белые медведи 2 | | 06.10.2021 | 16:15 | 3 : 4
| 5 | Орбита - Вымпел | | 19.10.2021 | 16:00 | 7 : 2
| 6 | Драгуны - Орбита | | 27.10.2021 | 11:30 | 4 : 1
| 9 | Орбита - Спартак | | 18.11.2021 | 14:30 | 1 : 5
| 10 | Балашиха - Орбита | | 24.11.2021 | 14:45 | 8 : 4
| 4 | АСХ Металлург - Орбита | | 27.11.2021 | 15:30 | 7 : 6
(Б) | 11 | Орбита - Хоккей Москвы 1 | | 02.12.2021 | 12:15 | 0 : 7
| 12 | Русь - Орбита | | 08.12.2021 | 11:15 | 11 : 4
| 13 | Орбита - Акм.Петрова | | 15.12.2021 | 16:15 | 4 : 5
| 7 | Орбита - Дмитров | | 28.12.2021 | 12:15 | 4 : 7
| 8 | ЦСКА - Орбита | | 29.12.2021 | 13:15 | 7 : 1
| |