Календарь переходных игр по итогам первенства |
Пара |
Дата |
Время |
Итог |
Запад-Ястребы - Металлург | 16.04 | 12:30 | 4 : 6
| Метеор - Акм.Михайлова | 16.04 | 15:15 | 3 : 9
| Акм.Михайлова - Метеор | 21.04 | 12:00 | 14 : 1
| Металлург - Запад-Ястребы | 21.04 | 13:00 | 4 : 3
| Крылья - Химик | 23.04 | 12:00 | 2 : 3
| Крылья Советов - Балашиха | 23.04 | 15:30 | 5 : 2
| Химик - Крылья | 26.04 | 11:30 | 5 : 2
| Балашиха - Крылья Советов | 26.04 | 11:45 | 3 : 2
| Крылья Советов - Балашиха | 28.04 | 13:00 | 9 : 4
| | |
Календарь команды Дмитров |
Тур |
Матч |
|
Дата |
Время |
Итог |
1 | Дмитров - Морозово | | 04.09.2021 | 11:00 | 21 : 1
| 3 | Дмитров - Кристалл | | 18.09.2021 | 13:15 | 7 : 3
| 2 | Синяя птица - Дмитров | | 22.09.2021 | 13:30 | 6 : 8
| 4 | Дмитров - Орбита | | 25.09.2021 | 11:00 | 8 : 1
| 5 | Серебряные акулы - Дмитров | | 02.10.2021 | 14:30 | 4 : 5
| 6 | Дмитров - Металлург | | 09.10.2021 | 12:30 | 0 : 6
| 7 | Акм.Михайлова - Дмитров | | 16.10.2021 | 13:00 | 5 : 0
| 8 | Дмитров - Янтарь | | 23.10.2021 | 14:00 | 7 : 2
| 12 | Дмитров - Морские львы | | 17.11.2021 | 16:00 | 8 : 1
| 13 | Марьино - Дмитров | | 20.11.2021 | 14:45 | 3 : 4
| 14 | Дмитров - Созвездие | | 27.11.2021 | 12:00 | 14 : 3
| 15 | Спартак-Спорттех - Дмитров | | 04.12.2021 | 13:15 | 0 : 13
| 16 | Морозово - Дмитров | | 11.12.2021 | 12:15 | 0 : 24
| 17 | Дмитров - Синяя птица | | 18.12.2021 | 12:00 | 7 : 3
| 9 | Акм.Петрова - Дмитров | | 21.12.2021 | 11:00 | 5 : 4
(Б) | 18 | Кристалл - Дмитров | | 25.12.2021 | 15:00 | 3 : 2
| 19 | Орбита - Дмитров | | 08.01.2022 | 12:15 | 1 : 4
| 20 | Дмитров - Серебряные акулы | | 15.01.2022 | 11:00 | 5 : 0
| 21 | Металлург - Дмитров | | 22.01.2022 | 11:00 | 5 : 1
| 23 | Янтарь - Дмитров | | 05.02.2022 | 16:45 | 2 : 6
| 24 | Дмитров - Акм.Петрова | | 10.02.2022 | 12:00 | 6 : 2
| 25 | Центр - Дмитров | | 12.02.2022 | 10:00 | 1 : 8
| 26 | Дмитров - Вымпел | | 19.02.2022 | 11:00 | 8 : 2
| 27 | Морские львы - Дмитров | | 26.02.2022 | 13:00 | 2 : 8
| 28 | Дмитров - Марьино | | 05.03.2022 | 11:00 | 6 : 1
| 29 | Созвездие - Дмитров | | 12.03.2022 | 18:00 | 1 : 8
| 10 | Дмитров - Центр | | 17.03.2022 | 12:00 | 10 : 3
| 30 | Дмитров - Спартак-Спорттех | | 19.03.2022 | 11:00 | 9 : 0
| 11 | Вымпел - Дмитров | | 26.03.2022 | 13:00 | 5 : 6
| 22 | Дмитров - Акм.Михайлова | | 10.04.2022 | 13:30 | 1 : 4
| |