Календарь команды Созвездие |
Тур |
Матч |
Дата |
Время |
Итог |
1 | Созвездие - Морские львы | 07.09.2019 | 12:15 | 3 : 1
|
2 | Град - Созвездие | 14.09.2019 | 10:00 | 6 : 2
|
3 | Созвездие - Акм.Михайлова | 21.09.2019 | 14:15 | 0 : 11
|
4 | Северная звезда 2 - Созвездие | 28.09.2019 | 15:15 | 6 : 3
|
5 | Созвездие - Запад-Ястребы | 05.10.2019 | 16:30 | 3 : 8
|
6 | Центр - Созвездие | 12.10.2019 | 12:15 | 3 : 1
|
7 | Созвездие - Акм.Петрова | 19.10.2019 | 12:15 | 0 : 6
|
8 | Созвездие - Серебряные акулы | 26.10.2019 | 12:15 | 2 : 5
|
9 | Армада - Созвездие | 02.11.2019 | 16:00 | 11 : 1
|
10 | Созвездие - Синяя птица | 09.11.2019 | 14:15 | 3 : 2
(О) |
11 | Вымпел - Созвездие | 16.11.2019 | 12:00 | 6 : 3
|
12 | Морские львы - Созвездие | 23.11.2019 | 10:45 | 5 : 2
|
13 | Созвездие - Град | 30.11.2019 | 11:30 | 4 : 5
|
14 | Акм.Михайлова - Созвездие | 07.12.2019 | 11:45 | 22 : 1
|
15 | Созвездие - Северная звезда 2 | 14.12.2019 | 10:00 | 1 : 6
|
16 | Запад-Ястребы - Созвездие | 21.12.2019 | 12:00 | 4 : 3
|
17 | Созвездие - Центр | 28.12.2019 | 12:15 | 1 : 2
|
18 | Акм.Петрова - Созвездие | 04.01.2020 | 11:45 | 11 : 1
|
19 | Серебряные акулы - Созвездие | 11.01.2020 | 12:15 | 2 : 3
|
20 | Созвездие - Армада | 18.01.2020 | 14:30 | 1 : 5
|
21 | Синяя птица - Созвездие | 25.01.2020 | 11:15 | 4 : 6
|
23 | Морские львы - Созвездие | 08.02.2020 | 10:45 | 4 : 6
|
24 | Созвездие - Град | 15.02.2020 | 12:15 | 1 : 6
|
22 | Созвездие - Вымпел | 20.02.2020 | 16:30 | 6 : 0
|
25 | Созвездие - Акм.Михайлова | 22.02.2020 | 14:30 | 1 : 14
|
26 | Созвездие - Северная звезда 2 | 29.02.2020 | 14:30 | 1 : 5
|
27 | Запад-Ястребы - Созвездие | 07.03.2020 | 14:15 | 4 : 1
|
28 | Центр - Созвездие | 14.03.2020 | 14:45 | 4 : 3
(О) |
29 | Созвездие - Акм.Петрова | 21.03.2020 | 00:00 |
:
|
30 | Созвездие - Серебряные акулы | 28.03.2020 | 00:00 |
:
|
31 | Армада - Созвездие | 04.04.2020 | 00:00 |
:
|
32 | Синяя птица - Созвездие | 11.04.2020 | 00:00 |
:
|
33 | Созвездие - Вымпел | 18.04.2020 | 00:00 |
:
|