Календарь переходных игр по итогам первенства |
Пара |
Дата |
Время |
Итог |
Дмитров - Химик | 22.03 | 00:00 |
:
| Атлант - Локомотив 2004 | 22.03 | 00:00 |
:
| Орбита - Янтарь | 22.03 | 00:00 |
:
| Созвездие - Акм.Михайлова | 22.03 | 00:00 |
:
| Химик - Дмитров | 25.03 | 00:00 |
:
| Локомотив 2004 - Атлант | 25.03 | 00:00 |
:
| Янтарь - Орбита | 25.03 | 00:00 |
:
| Акм.Михайлова - Созвездие | 25.03 | 00:00 |
:
| | |
Календарь команды Локомотив |
Тур |
Матч |
Дата |
Время |
Итог |
1 | Локомотив - Дмитров | 08.09.2019 | 13:00 | 6 : 0
| 3 | Локомотив - Северная звезда | 22.09.2019 | 13:00 | 15 : 1
| 5 | Локомотив - Динамо | 29.09.2019 | 13:00 | 0 : 2
| 4 | Витязь - Локомотив | 06.10.2019 | 13:00 | 2 : 3
(Б) | 6 | Локомотив - Атлант | 13.10.2019 | 15:30 | 8 : 0
| 7 | Крылья Советов - Локомотив | 17.10.2019 | 13:00 | 1 : 3
| 8 | Русь - Локомотив | 20.10.2019 | 13:45 | 2 : 5
| 9 | Локомотив - Спартак | 27.10.2019 | 15:30 | 6 : 4
| 2 | ЦСКА - Локомотив | 30.10.2019 | 14:30 | 2 : 6
| 10 | Дмитров - Локомотив | 28.11.2019 | 13:00 | 2 : 5
| 11 | Динамо - Локомотив | 01.12.2019 | 15:15 | 4 : 1
| 13 | Локомотив - Витязь | 08.12.2019 | 13:00 | 1 : 4
| 14 | Локомотив - ЦСКА | 12.12.2019 | 12:45 | 4 : 0
| 15 | Атлант - Локомотив | 15.12.2019 | 13:30 | 1 : 4
| 16 | Локомотив - Русь | 21.12.2019 | 13:00 | 7 : 0
| 17 | Северная звезда - Локомотив | 26.12.2019 | 14:30 | 2 : 9
| 18 | Спартак - Локомотив | 29.12.2019 | 12:00 | 1 : 2
| 19 | Локомотив - Крылья Советов | 12.01.2020 | 13:00 | 6 : 3
| 20 | Северная звезда - Локомотив | 16.01.2020 | 13:00 | 2 : 1
(О) | 21 | Локомотив - Дмитров | 19.01.2020 | 15:30 | 4 : 1
| 28 | Локомотив - Спартак | 22.01.2020 | 12:45 | 2 : 1
| 22 | ЦСКА - Локомотив | 26.01.2020 | 13:15 | 4 : 5
| 23 | Динамо - Локомотив | 30.01.2020 | 13:00 | 4 : 2
| 25 | Локомотив - Витязь | 16.02.2020 | 14:30 | 5 : 4
(О) | 26 | Локомотив - Атлант | 23.02.2020 | 15:30 | 4 : 2
| 27 | Русь - Локомотив | 27.02.2020 | 13:00 | 2 : 4
| 29 | Крылья Советов - Локомотив | 28.02.2020 | 10:30 | 1 : 3
| |