КАЛЕНДАРЬ ПЛЕЙ-ОФФ |
Тур |
Матч |
Дата |
Время |
Итог |
1/8 | Динамо - Дмитров | 28.01.2020 | 12:00 | 4 : 2
| 1/8 | ЦСКА - Запад-Ястребы | 28.01.2020 | 10:45 | 11 : 0
| 1/8 | Капитан - Северная звезда | 28.01.2020 | 12:45 | 8 : 2
| 1/8 | Русь - Сборная ФСО | 28.01.2020 | 10:00 | 5 : 2
| 1/8 | Атлант - Балашиха | 28.01.2020 | 11:15 | 3 : 2
| 1/8 | Спартак - Акм.Михайлова | 28.01.2020 | 12:15 | 3 : 0
| 1/8 | Крылья Советов - Акм.Петрова | 28.01.2020 | 15:30 | 3 : 1
| 1/8 | Витязь - Кристалл | 28.01.2020 | 11:15 | 5 : 1
| 1/8 | Дмитров - Динамо | 30.01.2020 | 12:00 | 0 : 7
| 1/8 | Кристалл - Витязь | 30.01.2020 | 11:30 | 3 : 5
| 1/8 | Запад-Ястребы - ЦСКА | 30.01.2020 | 16:30 | 4 : 5
| 1/8 | Акм.Михайлова - Спартак | 30.01.2020 | 16:00 | 0 : 3
| 1/8 | Акм.Петрова - Крылья Советов | 30.01.2020 | 17:30 | 1 : 4
| 1/8 | Сборная ФСО - Русь | 30.01.2020 | 11:00 | 0 : 3
| 1/8 | Балашиха - Атлант | 30.01.2020 | 11:30 | 3 : 6
| 1/8 | Северная звезда - Капитан | 30.01.2020 | 13:00 | 3 : 6
| 1/4 | Капитан - Витязь | 05.02.2020 | 12:45 | 4 : 2
| 1/4 | Спартак - Динамо | 06.02.2020 | 12:15 | 5 : 1
| 1/4 | ЦСКА - Русь | 06.02.2020 | 13:45 | 5 : 1
| 1/4 | Крылья Советов - Атлант | 06.02.2020 | 10:30 | 2 : 3
| 1/4 | Русь - ЦСКА | 11.02.2020 | 10:00 | 4 : 6
| 1/4 | Динамо - Спартак | 11.02.2020 | 11:00 | 4 : 1
| 1/4 | Атлант - Крылья Советов | 11.02.2020 | 10:00 | 2 : 3
| 1/4 | Витязь - Капитан | 11.02.2020 | 11:00 | 4 : 3
(О) | 1/4 | Спартак - Динамо | 13.02.2020 | 12:15 | 3 : 1
| 1/4 | Капитан - Витязь | 13.02.2020 | 12:30 | 2 : 3
(О) | 1/4 | Крылья Советов - Атлант | 13.02.2020 | 13:00 | 3 : 4
(Б) | 1/2 | ЦСКА - Витязь | 18.02.2020 | 11:00 | 3 : 0
| 1/2 | Спартак - Атлант | 18.02.2020 | 12:15 | 2 : 3
| 1/2 | Атлант - Спартак | 20.02.2020 | 10:00 | 1 : 6
| 1/2 | Витязь - ЦСКА | 25.02.2020 | 11:00 | 3 : 2
(О) | 1/2 | Спартак - Атлант | 25.02.2020 | 10:30 | 4 : 3
| 1/2 | ЦСКА - Витязь | 27.02.2020 | 13:15 | 2 : 1
(Б) | 3-4 | Атлант - Витязь | 03.03.2020 | 12:00 | 6 : 3
| Финал | ЦСКА - Спартак | 03.03.2020 | 12:45 | 9 : 1
| Финал | ЦСКА - Спартак | 05.03.2020 | 13:30 | 3 : 1
| 3-4 | Витязь - Атлант | 05.03.2020 | 11:15 | 7 : 1
| 3-4 | Атлант - Витязь | 10.03.2020 | 11:00 | 1 : 6
| Финал | Спартак - ЦСКА | 10.03.2020 | 12:15 | 0 : 6
|
| |
Календарь команды Армада |
Тур |
Матч |
Дата |
Время |
Итог |
1 | Северная звезда - Армада | 04.09.2019 | 11:30 | 4 : 1
| 2 | Армада - Сборная ФСО 2 | 11.09.2019 | 10:00 | 2 : 5
| 3 | Балашиха - Армада | 17.09.2019 | 10:45 | 4 : 3
(Б) | 4 | Белые медведи 2 - Армада | 24.09.2019 | 11:00 | 5 : 3
| 5 | Армада - Спартак | 26.09.2019 | 10:15 | 2 : 5
| 6 | Армада - Вымпел | 02.10.2019 | 10:00 | 6 : 3
| 7 | Белые медведи - Армада | 09.10.2019 | 13:15 | 3 : 1
| 8 | Армада - Морские львы | 15.10.2019 | 10:00 | 15 : 0
| 9 | Акм.Михайлова - Армада | 23.10.2019 | 12:00 | 2 : 5
| 10 | Армада - ЮХК Звезда | 30.10.2019 | 10:00 | 7 : 0
| 11 | Акм.Петрова - Армада | 05.11.2019 | 11:45 | 6 : 3
| 12 | Запад-Ястребы - Армада | 07.11.2019 | 16:30 | 8 : 6
| 13 | Армада - АСХ Металлург | 13.11.2019 | 10:00 | 3 : 4
(О) | 14 | Лидер - Армада | 19.11.2019 | 12:30 | 3 : 17
| 15 | Армада - Атлант | 21.11.2019 | 10:30 | 2 : 7
| 16 | Армада - Дмитров | 27.11.2019 | 10:00 | 1 : 7
| 17 | Орбита - Армада | 03.12.2019 | 18:15 | 2 : 9
| 18 | Кристалл - Армада | 05.12.2019 | 11:45 | 2 : 3
(Б) | 19 | Армада - ЦСКА | 11.12.2019 | 11:30 | 0 : 3
| 20 | Витязь - Армада | 17.12.2019 | 11:00 | 11 : 1
| 21 | Армада - Динамо | 24.12.2019 | 11:30 | 2 : 9
| 22 | Армада - Капитан | 26.12.2019 | 10:30 | 1 : 4
| 23 | Русь - Армада | 08.01.2020 | 10:45 | 7 : 1
| 24 | Армада - Крылья Советов | 14.01.2020 | 10:00 | 1 : 9
| 25 | Сборная ФСО - Армада | 22.01.2020 | 11:00 | 3 : 2
(О) | |