КАЛЕНДАРЬ ПЛЕЙ-ОФФ |
Тур |
Матч |
Дата |
Время |
Итог |
1/4 | Спартак - Динамо | 13.02.2018 | 09:45 | 5 : 3
| 1/4 | ЦСКА - Запад-Ястребы | 13.02.2018 | 12:00 | 5 : 3
| 1/4 | Капитан - Сборная ФСО | 13.02.2018 | 12:00 | 2 : 3
(Б) | 1/4 | Динамо - Спартак | 14.02.2018 | 13:15 | 3 : 2
| 1/4 | Русь - Крылья Советов | 14.02.2018 | 11:00 | 6 : 4
| 1/4 | Запад-Ястребы - ЦСКА | 15.02.2018 | 16:30 | 3 : 6
| 1/4 | Крылья Советов - Русь | 15.02.2018 | 18:15 | 5 : 6
(О) | 1/4 | Сборная ФСО - Капитан | 15.02.2018 | 11:00 | 2 : 4
| 1/4 | Спартак - Динамо | 20.02.2018 | 09:45 | 2 : 7
| 1/4 | Капитан - Сборная ФСО | 20.02.2018 | 12:30 | 3 : 2
| 1/2 | Капитан - Динамо | 22.02.2018 | 12:00 | 2 : 3
(О) | 1/2 | ЦСКА - Русь | 22.02.2018 | 10:00 | 4 : 2
| 1/2 | Русь - ЦСКА | 27.02.2018 | 10:30 |
+/-
| 1/2 | Динамо - Капитан | 27.02.2018 | 11:15 | 1 : 4
| 1/2 | Капитан - Динамо | 01.03.2018 | 11:15 | 4 : 2
| 1/2 | ЦСКА - Русь | 01.03.2018 | 14:15 | 4 : 1
| 3-4 | Динамо - Русь | 06.03.2018 | 11:45 | 3 : 4
(О) | Финал | ЦСКА - Капитан | 06.03.2018 | 17:00 | 5 : 4
(Б) | Финал | ЦСКА - Капитан | 08.03.2018 | 11:15 | 4 : 3
(О) | 3-4 | Русь - Динамо | 09.03.2018 | 10:45 | 5 : 6
(О) | Финал | Капитан - ЦСКА | 13.03.2018 | 18:00 | 1 : 3
| 3-4 | Динамо - Русь | 13.03.2018 | 11:00 | 2 : 4
|
| |
Календарь команды Сборная ФСО |
Тур |
Матч |
Дата |
Время |
Итог |
1 | Капитан - Сборная ФСО | 06.09.2017 | 13:00 | 2 : 1
(О) | 2 | Балашиха - Сборная ФСО | 13.09.2017 | 12:00 | 3 : 7
| 3 | Сборная ФСО - Белые медведи | 20.09.2017 | 11:00 | 4 : 2
| 4 | Русь - Сборная ФСО | 27.09.2017 | 11:00 | 9 : 4
| 5 | Сборная ФСО - Северная звезда | 04.10.2017 | 11:45 | 7 : 4
| 7 | Сборная ФСО - Динамо | 18.10.2017 | 11:00 | 4 : 3
| 8 | Крылья Советов - Сборная ФСО | 25.10.2017 | 18:15 | 6 : 1
| 9 | Сборная ФСО - ЦСКА | 01.11.2017 | 11:45 | 4 : 5
(О) | 6 | Запад-Ястребы - Сборная ФСО | 04.11.2017 | 14:15 | 6 : 4
| 10 | Спартак - Сборная ФСО | 08.11.2017 | 10:00 | 1 : 2
| 11 | Сборная ФСО - Кристалл | 15.11.2017 | 11:45 | 8 : 1
| 12 | Сборная ФСО - Капитан | 22.11.2017 | 11:45 | 1 : 5
| 13 | Сборная ФСО - Балашиха | 29.11.2017 | 11:45 | 5 : 2
| 14 | Белые медведи - Сборная ФСО | 05.12.2017 | 12:15 | 0 : 4
| 15 | Сборная ФСО - Русь | 13.12.2017 | 11:45 | 3 : 5
| 16 | Северная звезда - Сборная ФСО | 20.12.2017 | 11:00 | 1 : 5
| 17 | Сборная ФСО - Запад-Ястребы | 27.12.2017 | 11:45 | 6 : 3
| 18 | Динамо - Сборная ФСО | 10.01.2018 | 10:30 | 6 : 3
| 19 | Сборная ФСО - Крылья Советов | 17.01.2018 | 11:45 | 0 : 3
| 20 | ЦСКА - Сборная ФСО | 23.01.2018 | 11:45 | 9 : 2
| 21 | Сборная ФСО - Спартак | 31.01.2018 | 11:45 | 4 : 2
| 22 | Кристалл - Сборная ФСО | 07.02.2018 | 11:30 | 4 : 5
(О) | 1/4 | Капитан - Сборная ФСО | 13.02.2018 | 12:00 | 2 : 3
(Б) | 1/4 | Сборная ФСО - Капитан | 15.02.2018 | 11:00 | 2 : 4
| 1/4 | Капитан - Сборная ФСО | 20.02.2018 | 12:30 | 3 : 2
| |