Переходные игры после 1-го этапа |
Тур |
Матч |
Дата |
Время |
Итог |
1 | Атлант - Снежные барсы | 28.11.2015 | 11:00 | 17 : 1
| 1 | Витязь - Белые медведи | 28.11.2015 | 12:30 | 3 : 10
| 1 | Русь - Дмитров | 28.11.2015 | 12:30 | 4 : 9
| 1 | Синяя птица - Марьино | 28.11.2015 | 15:45 | 1 : 7
|
Переходные игры после 2-го этапа |
Тур |
Матч |
Дата |
Время |
Итог |
1 | Дмитров - Северная звезда | 23.01.2016 | 10:45 | 11 : 5
| 1 | Созвездие - Центр | 23.01.2016 | 12:45 | 8 : 3
| 1 | Локомотив 2004 - Витязь | 23.01.2016 | 14:15 | 3 : 2
| 1 | Марьино - Орбита | 23.01.2016 | 14:30 | 2 : 4
|
| |
Календарь команды |
Тур |
Матч |
Дата |
Время |
Итог |
1 | Вымпел - Атлант | 10.10.2015 | 10:00 | 1 : 19
| 2 | Вымпел - Орбита | 17.10.2015 | 15:15 | 2 : 5
| 3 | Серебряные акулы - Вымпел | 24.10.2015 | 16:00 | 1 : 10
| 4 | Вымпел - Пингвины | 31.10.2015 | 10:45 | 7 : 4
| 5 | Синяя птица - Вымпел | 07.11.2015 | 13:15 | 12 : 7
| 6 | Вымпел - Центр | 15.11.2015 | 13:25 | 5 : 4
| 7 | Метеор - Вымпел | 21.11.2015 | 16:15 | 6 : 9
| 1 | Вымпел - Метеор | 05.12.2015 | 14:15 | 11 : 5
| 2 | Серебряные акулы - Вымпел | 12.12.2015 | 14:30 |
6 : 5
| 3 | Вымпел - Снежные барсы | 19.12.2015 | 14:00 | 4 : 7
| 4 | Орбита - Вымпел | 26.12.2015 | 10:30 | 4 : 6
| 6 | Пингвины - Вымпел | 30.12.2015 | 16:00 | 5 : 6
| 7 | Центр - Вымпел | 16.01.2016 | 10:25 | 7 : 3
| 1 | Серебряные акулы - Вымпел | 30.01.2016 | 12:15 | 2 : 12
| 3 | Вымпел - Пингвины | 13.02.2016 | 09:30 | 4 : 2
| 4 | Метеор - Вымпел | 20.02.2016 | 13:00 | 3 : 12
| 5 | Вымпел - Марьино | 27.02.2016 | 10:00 | 12 : 5
| 6 | Созвездие - Вымпел | 03.03.2016 | 15:30 | 2 : 6
| 7 | Вымпел - Снежные барсы | 15.03.2016 | 15:15 | 3 : 10
| 8 | Вымпел - Серебряные акулы | 19.03.2016 | 10:00 |
8 : 6
| 10 | Пингвины - Вымпел | 02.04.2016 | 00:00 |
6 : 7
| 11 | Вымпел - Метеор | 09.04.2016 | 10:30 |
3 : 1
| 12 | Марьино - Вымпел | 16.04.2016 | 00:00 |
1 : 6
| 13 | Вымпел - Созвездие | 23.04.2016 | 00:00 |
4 : 8
| 14 | Снежные барсы - Вымпел | 28.04.2016 | 00:00 |
5 : 4
| |