Переходные игры после 1-го этапа |
Тур |
Матч |
Дата |
Время |
Итог |
1 | Атлант - Снежные барсы | 28.11.2015 | 11:00 | 17 : 1
| 1 | Витязь - Белые медведи | 28.11.2015 | 12:30 | 3 : 10
| 1 | Русь - Дмитров | 28.11.2015 | 12:30 | 4 : 9
| 1 | Синяя птица - Марьино | 28.11.2015 | 15:45 | 1 : 7
|
Переходные игры после 2-го этапа |
Тур |
Матч |
Дата |
Время |
Итог |
1 | Дмитров - Северная звезда | 23.01.2016 | 10:45 | 11 : 5
| 1 | Созвездие - Центр | 23.01.2016 | 12:45 | 8 : 3
| 1 | Локомотив 2004 - Витязь | 23.01.2016 | 14:15 | 3 : 2
| 1 | Марьино - Орбита | 23.01.2016 | 14:30 | 2 : 4
|
| |
Календарь команды |
Тур |
Матч |
Дата |
Время |
Итог |
1 | Витязь - Запад-Ястребы | 10.10.2015 | 13:30 | 6 : 4
| 2 | Снежные барсы - Витязь | 17.10.2015 | 11:45 | 0 : 9
| 3 | Витязь - Северная звезда | 24.10.2015 | 12:45 | 5 : 1
| 4 | Русь - Витязь | 31.10.2015 | 18:00 | 8 : 1
| 5 | Витязь - Созвездие | 04.11.2015 | 11:30 | 13 : 0
| 6 | Витязь - Спартак | 14.11.2015 | 15:30 | 5 : 0
| 7 | Марьино - Витязь | 21.11.2015 | 14:00 | 2 : 4
| 1 | Витязь - Белые медведи | 28.11.2015 | 12:30 | 3 : 10
| 1 | Витязь - Синяя птица | 05.12.2015 | 14:15 | 5 : 1
| 2 | Витязь - Северная звезда | 12.12.2015 | 12:15 | 1 : 6
| 3 | Спартак - Витязь | 18.12.2015 | 12:00 | 1 : 3
| 4 | Витязь - Запад-Ястребы | 26.12.2015 | 12:10 | 4 : 1
| 5 | Созвездие - Витязь | 03.01.2016 | 15:30 | 5 : 8
| 6 | Витязь - Марьино | 09.01.2016 | 10:00 | 13 : 0
| 7 | Атлант - Витязь | 14.01.2016 | 13:00 | 8 : 6
| 1 | Локомотив 2004 - Витязь | 23.01.2016 | 14:15 | 3 : 2
| 2 | Северная звезда - Витязь | 06.02.2016 | 12:15 | 3 : 2
| 3 | Витязь - Орбита | 13.02.2016 | 12:45 | 3 : 4
| 4 | Витязь - Запад-Ястребы | 20.02.2016 | 13:30 | 5 : 4
| 5 | Атлант - Витязь | 27.02.2016 | 14:25 | 5 : 14
| 6 | Витязь - Спартак | 05.03.2016 | 12:15 | 2 : 3
| 1 | Витязь - Центр | 07.03.2016 | 14:15 | 15 : 0
| 7 | Синяя птица - Витязь | 12.03.2016 | 15:30 | 2 : 8
| 8 | Центр - Витязь | 19.03.2016 | 10:15 | 1 : 11
| 9 | Витязь - Северная звезда | 20.03.2016 | 11:00 |
6 : 3
| 13 | Спартак - Витязь | 24.03.2016 | 11:15 |
6 : 4
| 10 | Орбита - Витязь | 02.04.2016 | 00:00 |
4 : 9
| 11 | Запад-Ястребы - Витязь | 09.04.2016 | 12:15 |
4 : 8
| 12 | Витязь - Атлант | 16.04.2016 | 00:00 |
5 : 5
| 14 | Витязь - Синяя птица | 30.04.2016 | 11:30 |
7 : 3
| |