СЕЗОН 2016-2017
|
ЮНИОРЫ
|
ОПМ:
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
|
КУБОК МОСКВЫ:
2005
2006
2007
Сезон: 2016-2017 Год:
Юниоры
. Турнир: Финал Первенства России среди юниоров. 04.04.2017 - 14.04.2017
Календарь
Вратари
Полевые
Протокол матча
Амур
Югра
5
:
2
(1:1; 1:1; 3:0)
10 штраф 12
Дата: 12.04.2017 Время: 09:45 Тур: за 5-8 места
Арена:
Тренерский состав
Статус
ФИО
Главный тренер
Фимин Юрий
Статус
ФИО
Главный тренер
Власов Евгений
Вратари
Игрок
Время
ПШ
1
Юрченко Владислав
00:00 - 60:00
2
Игрок
Время
ПШ
39
Котохин Алексей
00:00 - 41:38
3
72
Бородкин Антон
41:38 - 57:54
1
пустые ворота
57:54 - 58:21
0
72
Бородкин Антон
58:21 - 60:00
0
1-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Амур
01:12
1 : 0
25
Баранов Никита
Амур
07:22
2 мин
25
Баранов Никита
(Подножка)
Амур
19:32
2 мин
29
Шабалин Никита
(Подножка)
Югра
19:55
1 : 1
+1
84
Денисевич Богдан
(15
Кондрашин Константин
24
Ежов Иван
)
2-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Югра
24:29
2 мин
87
Бельсков Тихон
(Толчок соперника клюшкой)
Амур
27:22
2 мин
15
Пинской Вячеслав
(Задержка соперника клюшкой)
Амур
31:01
2 мин
13
Огурцов Александр
(Задержка соперника руками)
Югра
32:54
1 : 2
+1
84
Денисевич Богдан
(15
Кондрашин Константин
92
Анохин Никита
)
Югра
37:52
2 мин
92
Анохин Никита
(Задержка соперника клюшкой)
Югра
38:21
2 мин
84
Денисевич Богдан
(Удар соперника клюшкой)
Амур
38:46
2 : 2
+2
5
Гопиенко Александр
(25
Баранов Никита
)
3-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Югра
41:08
2 мин
26
Боярков Илья
(Задержка соперника клюшкой)
Амур
41:38
3 : 2
+1
37
Бабушкин Евгений
(5
Гопиенко Александр
90
Мисько Андрей
)
Амур
42:55
2 мин
16
Волошин Герман
(Задержка соперника руками)
Югра
44:47
2 мин
18
Добровольский Александр
(Удар соперника клюшкой)
Югра
46:05
2 мин
84
Денисевич Богдан
(Подножка)
Амур
51:16
4 : 2
90
Мисько Андрей
(17
Линник Никита
37
Бабушкин Евгений
)
Амур
58:21
5 : 2
ПВ
37
Бабушкин Евгений
(90
Мисько Андрей
)
Овертайм
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Амур
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Дата рождения
1
Вр
Юрченко Владислав
13.08.1999
88
Вр
Обновленный Александр
02.09.2000
2
Защ
Поправка Савелий
07.07.2000
5
Защ
Гопиенко Александр
17.05.2000
9
Нап
Буряков Максим
22.02.1999
10
Нап
Давыденко Игорь
21.08.2000
13
Защ
Огурцов Александр
25.05.1999
15
Защ
Пинской Вячеслав
11.02.2000
16
Нап
Волошин Герман
24.12.1999
17
Нап
Линник Никита
22.10.1999
24
Нап
Машков Алексей
15.05.1999
25
Нап
Баранов Никита
17.10.2000
29
Нап
Шабалин Никита
06.04.1999
32
Нап
Братега Артем
09.02.2001
34
Нап
Васильев Максим
24.03.2000
37
Нап
Бабушкин Евгений
05.12.1999
69
Нап
Ерофеев Николай
12.01.2000
71
Защ
Качесов Олег
05.12.2000
90
Нап
Мисько Андрей
26.02.1999
95
Нап
Каратаев Иван
25.06.2000
Югра
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Дата рождения
39
Вр
Котохин Алексей
15.03.1999
72
Вр
Бородкин Антон
29.06.1999
13
Нап
Киряков Вадим
01.06.2000
15
Нап
Кондрашин Константин
08.07.1999
16
Нап
Немчинов Григорий
28.10.2001
18
Нап
Добровольский Александр
09.06.2001
19
Нап
Неганов Матвей
18.02.2001
24
Нап
Ежов Иван
24.03.2000
26
Нап
Боярков Илья
14.08.1999
43
Нап
Болдин Владислав
06.03.2000
67
Нап
Прусаков Денис
29.09.1999
68
Защ
Прохоров Евгений
09.03.1999
71
Защ
Смелянский Дмитрий
27.02.1999
74
Нап
Рябов Иван
20.01.1999
77
Защ
Коленченко Максим
03.05.1999
84
Нап
Денисевич Богдан
17.08.1999
87
Защ
Бельсков Тихон
05.02.1999
92
Защ
Анохин Никита
20.09.1999
97
Защ
Карцан Максим
19.03.1999
99
Защ
Карандеев Артем
01.02.1999
Судейская бригада
Судья
ФИО
Главный судья
. .
Линейный судья
. .
Линейный судья
. .
СДК
ШКОЛЬНЫЙ ЗАЧЕТ
Сезон 2023-2024
Сезон 2022-2023
Сезон 2021-2022
Сезон 2020-2021
Сезон 2019-2020
Сезон 2018-2019
Сезон 2017-2018
Сезон 2016-2017
Сезон 2015-2016
Сезон 2014-2015
Сезон 2013-2014
ХОККЕЙ МОСКВЫ © www.hockeymos.ru