СЕЗОН 2020-2021
|
ЮНИОРЫ
|
ОПМ:
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
|
КУБОК МОСКВЫ:
2009
2010
2011
Сезон: 2020-2021 Год:
2006
. Турнир: Открытое первенство г. Москвы. 07.02.2021 - 18.05.2021
Календарь
Вратари
Полевые
Протокол матча
Северная звезда
Акм.Михайлова
3
:
7
(0:0; 2:1; 1:6)
18 штраф 12
Дата: 04.04.2021 Время: 13:45 Тур: 11
Арена: ЛДС «Медведково»
Тренерский состав
Статус
ФИО
Главный тренер
Смирнов Кирилл
Статус
ФИО
Главный тренер
Вахрушев Алексей
Вратари
Игрок
Время
ПШ
72
Логвин Егор
00:00 - 60:00
7
Игрок
Время
ПШ
24
Красноперов Егор
00:00 - 60:00
3
1-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Северная звезда
05:26
2 мин
44
Колесников Кирилл
(Задержка клюшкой)
2-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Акм.Михайлова
22:59
2 мин
23
Корниенко Андрей
(Игра высоко поднятой клюшкой)
Акм.Михайлова
31:51
0 : 1
31
Самойлов Иван
(11
Вахрушев Никита
)
Северная звезда
32:52
1 : 1
29
Кольцов Константин
Акм.Михайлова
38:02
2 мин
11
Вахрушев Никита
(Удар клюшкой)
Северная звезда
38:02
2 мин
20
Солодунин Антон
(Удар клюшкой)
Акм.Михайлова
38:35
2 мин
2
Федоров Семен
(Задержка клюшкой)
Северная звезда
38:56
2 : 1
+1
29
Кольцов Константин
Северная звезда
39:59
2 мин
28
Коломойцев Михаил
(Подножка)
3-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Акм.Михайлова
41:50
2 : 2
+1
3
Туманов Артем
(31
Самойлов Иван
)
Акм.Михайлова
42:24
2 : 3
8
Малхасян Олег
(27
Стексов Константин
)
Северная звезда
44:43
2 мин
22
Орлов Руслан
(Подножка)
Акм.Михайлова
45:01
2 мин
10
Морозов Артем
(Задержка клюшкой)
Северная звезда
52:36
3 : 3
28
Коломойцев Михаил
(29
Кольцов Константин
)
Акм.Михайлова
54:00
3 : 4
23
Корниенко Андрей
(11
Вахрушев Никита
)
Северная звезда
56:26
2 мин
25
Мясин Илья
(Игра высоко поднятой клюшкой)
Акм.Михайлова
56:34
3 : 5
+1
10
Морозов Артем
(23
Корниенко Андрей
27
Стексов Константин
)
Северная звезда
57:05
2 мин
7
Шаршапин Виктор
(Грубость)
Северная звезда
58:17
ШБ
10
Горячев Алексей
Акм.Михайлова
58:17
ШБ
22
Литвинцов Матвей
(Толчок клюшкой)
Акм.Михайлова
59:04
2 мин
10
Морозов Артем
(Грубость)
Северная звезда
59:04
2 мин
19
Разаренов Иван
(Задержка соперника)
Северная звезда
59:04
2 мин
44
Колесников Кирилл
(Грубость)
Акм.Михайлова
59:15
3 : 6
8
Малхасян Олег
(23
Корниенко Андрей
27
Стексов Константин
)
Акм.Михайлова
59:53
3 : 7
31
Самойлов Иван
(11
Вахрушев Никита
)
Акм.Михайлова
60:00
2 мин
10
Морозов Артем
(Грубость)
Северная звезда
60:00
2 мин
44
Колесников Кирилл
(Грубость)
Овертайм
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Северная звезда
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
1
Вр
Щербинин Максим
0
0
0
20.04.2006
72
Вр
Логвин Егор
0
0
0
11.08.2006
7
Защ
Шаршапин Виктор
0
0
0
20.09.2006
10
Нап
Горячев Алексей
1
0
1
23.12.2006
11
Нап
Кичигин Илья
0
0
0
01.01.2006
19
Защ
Разаренов Иван
0
0
0
10.01.2006
20
Защ
Солодунин Антон
0
0
0
25.08.2006
22
Нап
Орлов Руслан
0
0
0
23.08.2006
25
Нап
Мясин Илья
0
0
0
25.01.2006
26
Защ
Луговкин Тимофей
0
0
0
11.08.2006
28
Нап
Коломойцев Михаил
1
0
1
18.04.2006
29
Нап
Кольцов Константин
2
1
3
23.06.2006
31
Защ
Серебряков Артем
0
0
0
24.10.2006
42
Нап
Авдошин Степан
0
0
0
12.04.2006
44
Защ
Колесников Кирилл
0
0
0
06.03.2006
46
Нап
Тамбовцев Константин
0
0
0
04.06.2006
97
Нап
Иванов Егор
0
0
0
27.07.2006
Акм.Михайлова
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
1
Вр
Маевский Егор
0
0
0
25.07.2006
24
Вр
Красноперов Егор
0
0
0
12.08.2006
2
Защ
Федоров Семен
0
0
0
28.06.2006
3
Защ
Туманов Артем
1
0
1
16.08.2006
4
Защ
Пиницин Елисей
0
0
0
20.09.2006
8
Нап
Малхасян Олег
2
0
2
26.09.2006
9
Нап
Карабанов Данил
0
0
0
09.06.2006
10
Нап
Морозов Артем
1
0
1
03.07.2006
11
Нап
Вахрушев Никита
0
3
3
21.03.2006
12
Нап
Коробов Даниил
0
0
0
08.07.2006
13
Нап
Дернов Даниил
0
0
0
04.04.2006
18
Защ
Лебедев Ярослав
0
0
0
20.08.2006
19
Нап
Брацун Владимир
0
0
0
13.06.2006
21
Защ
Медведев Илья
0
0
0
31.07.2006
22
Защ
Литвинцов Матвей
0
0
0
08.01.2006
23
Защ
Корниенко Андрей
1
2
3
18.07.2006
25
Нап
Волков Данила
0
0
0
20.06.2006
27
Нап
Стексов Константин
0
3
3
22.11.2006
28
Нап
Рябинин Дмитрий
0
0
0
17.08.2006
31
Нап
Самойлов Иван
2
1
3
03.06.2006
33
Защ
Бескоровайный Николай
0
0
0
26.02.2006
37
Нап
Язев Михаил
0
0
0
25.01.2006
Судейская бригада
Судья
ФИО
Главный судья
Куликов А. А.
Линейный судья
Алексеев Д. С.
Линейный судья
Горячих А. М.
СДК
ШКОЛЬНЫЙ ЗАЧЕТ
Сезон 2023-2024
Сезон 2022-2023
Сезон 2021-2022
Сезон 2020-2021
Сезон 2019-2020
Сезон 2018-2019
Сезон 2017-2018
Сезон 2016-2017
Сезон 2015-2016
Сезон 2014-2015
Сезон 2013-2014
ХОККЕЙ МОСКВЫ © www.hockeymos.ru