СЕЗОН 2021-2022
|
ЮНИОРЫ
|
ОПМ:
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
|
КУБОК МОСКВЫ:
2010
2011
2012
Сезон 2021-2022 Год:
2010
. Турнир: Открытый турнир ГБУ "ФСО "Хоккей Москвы" Москомспорта "КУБОК ПОБЕДЫ-2022". 04.05.2022 - 07.05.2022
Календарь
Вратари
Полевые
Протокол матча
Русь
Серебряные акулы
16
:
0
(3:0; 5:0; 8:0)
штраф 6
Дата: 05.05.2022 Время: 13:15 Тур: за 1-4 места
Арена: ЛДС «Центральный»
Тренерский состав
Статус
ФИО
Главный тренер
Головкин Александр
Статус
ФИО
Главный тренер
Земсков Сергей
Вратари
Игрок
Время
ПШ
1
Глухов Артем
00:00 - 23:03
0
90
Матеев Тимофей
23:03 - 45:00
0
Игрок
Время
ПШ
20
Травин Александр
00:00 - 23:03
6
95
Иванков Никита
23:03 - 45:00
10
1-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Русь
03:14
1 : 0
24
Бирдычкин Михаил
(11
Базанихин Роман
57
Лавров Владимир
)
Серебряные акулы
04:34
2 мин
77
Емельянов Макар
(Толчок на борт)
Русь
05:28
2 : 0
+1
24
Бирдычкин Михаил
(26
Худяков Марк
)
Серебряные акулы
06:28
2 мин
8
Капитонов Александр
(Неправильная атака)
Серебряные акулы
10:34
2 мин
54
Печурин Тимофей
(Подножка)
Русь
13:22
3 : 0
5
Дубинов Иван
(26
Худяков Марк
)
2-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Русь
15:33
4 : 0
23
Старченко Илья
(76
Беляев Артем
19
Осадчий Виктор
)
Русь
20:04
5 : 0
99
Фаттахов Эльдар
(18
Ивлиев Андрей
)
Русь
21:24
6 : 0
19
Осадчий Виктор
(91
Быковский Георгий
91
Быковский Георгий
)
Русь
24:22
7 : 0
11
Базанихин Роман
(2
Носков Никита
79
Девушкин Борис
)
Русь
28:34
8 : 0
24
Бирдычкин Михаил
(11
Базанихин Роман
57
Лавров Владимир
)
3-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Русь
31:06
9 : 0
24
Бирдычкин Михаил
(11
Базанихин Роман
)
Русь
36:09
10 : 0
57
Лавров Владимир
(23
Старченко Илья
11
Базанихин Роман
)
Русь
36:21
11 : 0
76
Беляев Артем
(23
Старченко Илья
19
Осадчий Виктор
)
Русь
37:39
12 : 0
76
Беляев Артем
(26
Худяков Марк
99
Фаттахов Эльдар
)
Русь
39:13
13 : 0
99
Фаттахов Эльдар
Русь
39:27
14 : 0
57
Лавров Владимир
(11
Базанихин Роман
)
Русь
40:40
15 : 0
23
Старченко Илья
(76
Беляев Артем
11
Базанихин Роман
)
Русь
41:54
16 : 0
99
Фаттахов Эльдар
(19
Осадчий Виктор
)
Русь
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Дата рождения
1
Вр
Глухов Артем
19.01.2010
90
Вр
Матеев Тимофей
19.08.2010
2
Защ
Носков Никита
03.01.2010
5
Нап
Дубинов Иван
24.06.2010
8
Нап
Антипов Владимир
05.02.2010
11
Нап
Базанихин Роман
11.02.2010
18
Защ
Ивлиев Андрей
25.06.2010
19
Нап
Осадчий Виктор
08.06.2010
23
Нап
Старченко Илья
15.05.2010
24
Нап
Бирдычкин Михаил
26.01.2010
26
Нап
Худяков Марк
26.02.2010
57
Нап
Лавров Владимир
17.02.2010
76
Нап
Беляев Артем
09.03.2010
77
Защ
Воронов Артем
19.12.2010
79
Защ
Девушкин Борис
25.01.2010
91
Защ
Быковский Георгий
10.06.2010
99
Нап
Фаттахов Эльдар
03.04.2010
Серебряные акулы
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Дата рождения
20
Вр
Травин Александр
20.08.2010
95
Вр
Иванков Никита
10.04.2010
7
Защ
Фадеев Кирилл
11.10.2010
8
Нап
Капитонов Александр
26.11.2010
11
Защ
Разинков Максим
09.11.2010
13
Защ
Лавринович Иван
15.10.2010
17
Нап
Радивилин Федор
17.05.2010
18
Защ
Петров Артём
24.02.2010
23
Нап
Салтыков Марк
01.10.2010
27
Защ
Равшанов Александр
20.05.2010
33
Нап
Устьянцев Константин
27.02.2010
34
Нап
Ларин Александр
28.03.2010
37
Нап
Ащеулов Михаил
26.12.2010
54
Нап
Печурин Тимофей
23.03.2010
77
Нап
Емельянов Макар
09.09.2010
86
Нап
Мындру Александр
08.06.2010
87
Нап
Кукушкин Дмитрий
08.01.2010
89
Нап
Шагин Кирилл
08.12.2010
97
Нап
Воробьев Андрей
08.07.2010
99
Нап
Лебедев Петр
04.08.2010
Судейская бригада
Судья
ФИО
Главный судья
Панков П. М.
Линейный судья
Исаев И. В.
Линейный судья
Стрелков К. В.
СДК
ШКОЛЬНЫЙ ЗАЧЕТ
Сезон 2023-2024
Сезон 2022-2023
Сезон 2021-2022
Сезон 2020-2021
Сезон 2019-2020
Сезон 2018-2019
Сезон 2017-2018
Сезон 2016-2017
Сезон 2015-2016
Сезон 2014-2015
Сезон 2013-2014
ХОККЕЙ МОСКВЫ © www.hockeymos.ru