СЕЗОН 2019-2020
|
ЮНИОРЫ
|
ОПМ:
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
|
КУБОК МОСКВЫ:
2008
2009
2010
Сезон: 2019-2020 Год:
2003
. Турнир: Открытое первенство г. Москвы. 08.09.2019 - 00.00.0000
Календарь
Вратари
Полевые
Протокол матча
Орбита
Созвездие
2
:
10
(0:2; 1:4; 1:4)
8 штраф 6
Дата: 19.01.2020 Время: 12:30 Тур: 21
Арена: ЛДС «Орбита»
Тренерский состав
Статус
ФИО
Статус
ФИО
Главный тренер
Николаевский Георгий
Вратари
Игрок
Время
ПШ
30
Гусанов Даниил
00:00 - 25:01
4
20
Мельник Роман
25:01 - 26:05
1
30
Гусанов Даниил
26:05 - 40:00
1
20
Мельник Роман
40:00 - 60:00
4
Игрок
Время
ПШ
90
Сташевский Павел
00:00 - 60:00
2
1-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Созвездие
07:15
2 мин
99
Александров Максим
(Подножка)
Созвездие
13:10
0 : 1
77
Ларин Андрей
(8
Бабкин Илья
)
Орбита
16:32
2 мин
2
Кулев Андрей
(Подножка)
Созвездие
16:53
0 : 2
+1
7
Петров Артем
(8
Бабкин Илья
99
Александров Максим
)
2-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Орбита
22:43
1 : 2
6
Карпенко Денис
Созвездие
24:05
1 : 3
77
Ларин Андрей
Созвездие
25:01
1 : 4
99
Александров Максим
(77
Ларин Андрей
8
Бабкин Илья
)
Созвездие
25:48
2 мин
45
Любомудров Павел
(Подножка)
Созвездие
26:05
1 : 5
-1
8
Бабкин Илья
(7
Петров Артем
)
Орбита
27:48
2 мин
10
Мещеряков Александр
(Грубость)
Орбита
38:30
2 мин
10
Мещеряков Александр
(Подножка)
Созвездие
39:18
1 : 6
+1
77
Ларин Андрей
(8
Бабкин Илья
88
Васильев Павел
)
3-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Созвездие
42:55
2 мин
45
Любомудров Павел
(Подножка)
Орбита
44:08
2 : 6
+1
10
Мещеряков Александр
(6
Карпенко Денис
)
Орбита
44:18
2 мин
14
Михайлов Артем
(Подножка)
Созвездие
46:46
2 : 7
17
Мартынов Кирилл
(29
Коряковский Григорий
)
Созвездие
50:05
2 : 8
12
Доровский Артем
(42
Мисюк Михаил
)
Созвездие
51:54
2 : 9
99
Александров Максим
(8
Бабкин Илья
)
Созвездие
59:50
2 : 10
77
Ларин Андрей
Овертайм
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Орбита
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
20
Вр
Мельник Роман
0
0
0
14.10.2003
30
Вр
Гусанов Даниил
0
0
0
11.03.2003
3
Защ
Портнов Фадей
0
0
0
27.10.2004
6
Нап
Карпенко Денис
1
1
2
04.06.2003
8
Нап
Кулев Андрей
0
0
0
30.06.2003
9
Защ
Никонов Григорий
0
0
0
25.04.2003
10
Нап
Мещеряков Александр
1
0
1
29.03.2003
14
Нап
Михайлов Артем
0
0
0
03.11.2003
15
Нап
Гусаров Артем
0
0
0
08.05.2003
16
Защ
Бутусов Артем
0
0
0
01.04.2003
19
Нап
Ринг Иван
0
0
0
22.09.2004
44
Нап
Артемьев Владислав
0
0
0
14.03.2003
67
Защ
Астафьев Максим
0
0
0
06.07.2004
Созвездие
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
10
Вр
Калпак Климентий
0
0
0
23.04.2003
90
Вр
Сташевский Павел
0
0
0
19.03.2003
7
Защ
Петров Артем
1
1
2
15.01.2004
8
Нап
Бабкин Илья
1
5
6
09.05.2003
12
Защ
Доровский Артем
1
0
1
17.06.2003
13
Нап
Поляков Георгий
0
0
0
11.12.2003
16
Нап
Михайлов Алексей
0
0
0
09.01.2003
17
Защ
Мартынов Кирилл
1
0
1
17.02.2003
27
Нап
Маликов Сергей
0
0
0
04.04.2003
29
Нап
Коряковский Григорий
0
1
1
23.03.2003
42
Нап
Мисюк Михаил
0
1
1
18.04.2003
55
Защ
Даничкин Иван
0
0
0
01.04.2003
68
Нап
Любомудров Павел
0
0
0
26.03.2003
72
Нап
Камисов Евгений
0
0
0
06.10.2004
77
Нап
Ларин Андрей
4
1
5
17.05.2003
88
Защ
Васильев Павел
0
1
1
21.01.2003
99
Нап
Александров Максим
2
1
3
18.09.2003
Судейская бригада
Судья
ФИО
Главный судья
Фроленков А. Б.
Линейный судья
Портнов К. В.
Линейный судья
Шувайкин И. М.
СДК
ШКОЛЬНЫЙ ЗАЧЕТ
Сезон 2023-2024
Сезон 2022-2023
Сезон 2021-2022
Сезон 2020-2021
Сезон 2019-2020
Сезон 2018-2019
Сезон 2017-2018
Сезон 2016-2017
Сезон 2015-2016
Сезон 2014-2015
Сезон 2013-2014
ХОККЕЙ МОСКВЫ © www.hockeymos.ru