СЕЗОН 2022-2023
|
ЮНИОРЫ
|
ОПМ:
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
|
КУБОК МОСКВЫ:
2011
2012
2013
Сезон: 2022-2023 Год:
2008
. Турнир: Открытое Первенство ГБУ "Московская академия хоккея". 23.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
Календарь
Вратари
Полевые
Протокол матча
Созвездие
Серебряные акулы
4
:
1
(1:0; 2:1; 1:0)
14 штраф 20
Дата: 24.08.2022 Время: 13:30 Тур: 1
Арена: ЛЦ «Пингвины»
Тренерский состав
Статус
ФИО
Главный тренер
Костичкин Николай
Тренер
Высоцкий Владимир
Статус
ФИО
Тренер
Шевцов Олег
Вратари
Игрок
Время
ПШ
20
Бабура Илья
00:00 - 43:23
1
1
Фоминов Даниил
43:23 - 60:00
0
Игрок
Время
ПШ
7
Коновалов Никита
00:00 - 60:00
4
1-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Созвездие
08:13
2 мин
28
Кузнецов Артем
(Толчок на борт)
Созвездие
09:56
2 мин
31
Старосельский Игорь
()
Созвездие
11:20
1 : 0
-1
68
Старков Александр
Серебряные акулы
14:52
2 мин
24
Макаров Антон
(Подножка)
Серебряные акулы
17:40
2 мин
70
Глезер Илья
(Грубость)
Созвездие
17:40
2 мин
18
Ковальчук Корней
(Подножка)
2-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Серебряные акулы
26:47
2 мин
15
Бедретдинов Амин
(Подножка)
Созвездие
27:15
2 : 0
+1
19
Насонов Егор
(13
Веремеенко Иван
)
Серебряные акулы
29:52
2 : 1
24
Макаров Антон
(79
Агапов Федор
)
Созвездие
31:55
3 : 1
23
Кузнецов Артем
(13
Веремеенко Иван
)
Созвездие
35:38
2 мин
68
Старков Александр
(Неправильная атака)
Серебряные акулы
36:27
2 мин
70
Глезер Илья
(Подножка)
Созвездие
36:27
2 мин
19
Насонов Егор
(Грубость)
Серебряные акулы
38:27
2 мин
70
Глезер Илья
(Грубость)
Серебряные акулы
40:00
2 мин
7
Коновалов Никита
(Грубость)
3-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Серебряные акулы
40:18
2 мин
47
Федоскин Егор
(Подножка)
Серебряные акулы
42:00
2 мин
22
Быстров Артем
(Подножка)
Серебряные акулы
42:53
2 мин
7
Коновалов Никита
(Подножка)
Созвездие
43:23
4 : 1
+2
68
Старков Александр
(13
Веремеенко Иван
19
Насонов Егор
)
Созвездие
52:38
2 мин
19
Насонов Егор
(Подножка)
Созвездие
54:38
2 мин
19
Насонов Егор
(Дисциплинарный штраф)
Серебряные акулы
59:06
2 мин
7
Коновалов Никита
(Удар клюшкой)
Созвездие
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
1
Вр
Фоминов Даниил
0
0
0
05.06.2008
20
Вр
Бабура Илья
0
0
0
17.03.2008
4
Защ
Прудовский Виктор
0
0
0
04.08.2008
5
Защ
Зюзько Артем
0
0
0
08.08.2008
8
Нап
Шилин Руслан
0
0
0
09.10.2008
9
Нап
Суворов Иван
0
0
0
11.09.2008
12
Защ
Гермек Богдан
0
0
0
12.05.2008
13
Нап
Веремеенко Иван
0
3
3
08.08.2008
14
Нап
Морозов Макар
0
0
0
14.04.2008
15
Защ
Жуков Михаил
0
0
0
05.12.2008
16
Защ
Старосельский Игорь
0
0
0
16.01.2008
17
Нап
Князев Даниил
0
0
0
28.08.2008
19
Нап
Насонов Егор
1
1
2
31.07.2008
23
Защ
Кузнецов Артем
1
0
1
14.04.2008
28
Нап
Кузнецов Артем
0
0
0
16.07.2008
55
Нап
Тагиров Тимур
0
0
0
11.06.2008
68
Нап
Старков Александр
2
0
2
17.05.2008
69
Нап
Унту Сорин
0
0
0
19.02.2008
71
Нап
Ковальчук Корней
0
0
0
01.10.2008
72
Защ
Сергеев Антон
0
0
0
26.07.2008
98
Нап
Дженков Максим
0
0
0
26.07.2008
Серебряные акулы
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
1
Вр
Глуховский Константин
0
0
0
05.10.2008
7
Вр
Коновалов Никита
0
0
0
06.11.2008
3
Нап
Лесной Вадим
0
0
0
03.07.2008
4
Защ
Максимов Артем
0
0
0
03.08.2008
5
Защ
Глезер Илья
0
0
0
16.08.2008
6
Нап
Бедретдинов Амин
0
0
0
27.12.2008
9
Нап
Человань Денис
0
0
0
19.09.2008
11
Нап
Бибилюров Тимофей
0
0
0
18.09.2008
16
Нап
Егоров Артем
0
0
0
27.02.2008
17
Нап
Богданов Андрей
0
0
0
12.09.2008
19
Нап
Петров Ярослав
0
0
0
19.11.2008
21
Нап
Агапов Федор
0
1
1
31.05.2008
22
Нап
Быстров Артем
0
0
0
20.02.2008
23
Нап
Лиховцев Никита
0
0
0
06.08.2008
24
Нап
Макаров Антон
1
0
1
11.04.2008
26
Защ
Безуглый Владислав
0
0
0
26.02.2008
47
Защ
Федоскин Егор
0
0
0
30.04.2008
88
Нап
Григорьев Александр
0
0
0
17.12.2008
Судейская бригада
Судья
ФИО
Главный судья
Кожевников Ю. О.
Линейный судья
Топорков В. А.
Линейный судья
Васильева А. С.
СДК
ШКОЛЬНЫЙ ЗАЧЕТ
Сезон 2023-2024
Сезон 2022-2023
Сезон 2021-2022
Сезон 2020-2021
Сезон 2019-2020
Сезон 2018-2019
Сезон 2017-2018
Сезон 2016-2017
Сезон 2015-2016
Сезон 2014-2015
Сезон 2013-2014
ХОККЕЙ МОСКВЫ © www.hockeymos.ru