СЕЗОН 2021-2022
|
ЮНИОРЫ
|
ОПМ:
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
|
КУБОК МОСКВЫ:
2010
2011
2012
Сезон: 2021-2022 Год:
2009
. Турнир: Открытое Первенство ГБУ "ФСО "Хоккей Москвы" Москомспорта. 24.08.2021 - 29.08.2021
Календарь
Вратари
Полевые
Протокол матча
Русь
Марьино
20
:
2
(9:1; 6:0; 5:1)
14 штраф 8
Дата: 24.08.2021 Время: 11:15 Тур:
Арена: ЛЦ «Пингвины»
Тренерский состав
Статус
ФИО
Главный тренер
Луговской Виктор
Тренер
Дьяченко Сергей
Статус
ФИО
Главный тренер
Заводов Роман
Вратари
Игрок
Время
ПШ
20
Балдин Даниил
00:00 - 40:00
1
81
Угрюмов Сергей
40:00 - 60:00
1
Игрок
Время
ПШ
68
Розов Павел
00:00 - 60:00
20
1-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Русь
01:03
1 : 0
39
Кобзев Никита
Марьино
03:26
1 : 1
91
Оськин Никита
(86
Мельников Александр
)
Русь
06:23
2 : 1
39
Кобзев Никита
(82
Сладков Илья
)
Русь
07:26
3 : 1
97
Агамов Адам
(1
Сапрыкин Владислав
82
Сладков Илья
)
Русь
08:35
4 : 1
26
Агапов Роман
(34
Панин Федор
63
Мельник Богдан
)
Русь
10:33
5 : 1
39
Кобзев Никита
(16
Павлов Всеволод
)
Русь
10:48
2 мин
29
Какушадзе Давид
(Неправильная атака)
Марьино
12:09
2 мин
95
Королев Василий
(Неправильная атака)
Русь
12:29
6 : 1
34
Панин Федор
(13
Фомин Глеб
)
Русь
13:32
7 : 1
+1
7
Лягин Георгий
(25
Медведев Дмитрий
)
Русь
14:00
8 : 1
39
Кобзев Никита
(16
Павлов Всеволод
)
Русь
14:28
9 : 1
97
Агамов Адам
(15
Лопаткин Лев
)
Русь
15:05
2 мин
63
Мельник Богдан
(Удар клюшкой)
Марьино
18:29
2 мин
91
Оськин Никита
(Неправильная атака)
2-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Русь
27:48
10 : 1
15
Лопаткин Лев
(9
Левенцев Ярослав
97
Агамов Адам
)
Русь
28:18
11 : 1
97
Агамов Адам
(9
Левенцев Ярослав
15
Лопаткин Лев
)
Русь
30:22
2 мин
25
Медведев Дмитрий
(Толчок клюшкой)
Русь
30:55
12 : 1
-1
29
Какушадзе Давид
(39
Кобзев Никита
)
Русь
32:30
2 мин
97
Агамов Адам
(Задержка соперника)
Русь
34:50
13 : 1
26
Агапов Роман
(63
Мельник Богдан
)
Русь
35:33
14 : 1
6
Конокотов Александр
(7
Лягин Георгий
3
Шестаков Михаил
)
Русь
36:25
15 : 1
7
Лягин Георгий
(3
Шестаков Михаил
)
3-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Русь
45:46
16 : 1
97
Агамов Адам
Русь
45:53
2 мин
1
Сапрыкин Владислав
(Подножка)
Марьино
46:49
16 : 2
+1
14
Володяев Даниил
Русь
49:11
17 : 2
-1
3
Шестаков Михаил
(6
Конокотов Александр
)
Русь
52:22
18 : 2
15
Лопаткин Лев
(97
Агамов Адам
)
Марьино
52:45
2 мин
19
Суковицын Тимур
(Задержка соперника)
Марьино
52:45
2 мин
72
Чернов Даниил
(Неправильная атака)
Русь
53:40
2 мин
29
Какушадзе Давид
(Блокировка)
Русь
54:33
19 : 2
+1
3
Шестаков Михаил
(6
Конокотов Александр
96
Балдин Александр
)
Русь
59:01
20 : 2
34
Панин Федор
Русь
59:26
2 мин
7
Лягин Георгий
(Толчок на борт)
Русь
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
20
Вр
Балдин Даниил
0
0
0
24.05.2009
81
Вр
Угрюмов Сергей
0
0
0
17.07.2009
3
Нап
Шестаков Михаил
2
2
4
31.07.2009
7
Нап
Лягин Георгий
2
1
3
31.03.2009
9
Нап
Левенцев Ярослав
0
2
2
14.04.2009
15
Нап
Лопаткин Лев
2
2
4
03.08.2009
16
Нап
Павлов Всеволод
0
2
2
29.09.2009
21
Нап
Мазепов Павел
0
0
0
21.01.2009
25
Защ
Медведев Дмитрий
0
1
1
25.04.2009
26
Нап
Агапов Роман
2
0
2
26.05.2009
29
Защ
Какушадзе Давид
1
0
1
02.07.2009
34
Нап
Панин Федор
2
1
3
08.09.2009
39
Нап
Кобзев Никита
4
1
5
03.01.2009
63
Нап
Мельник Богдан
0
2
2
23.05.2009
66
Нап
Конокотов Александр
1
2
3
20.10.2009
68
Защ
Титов Тимур
0
0
0
18.05.2009
71
Защ
Широков Олег
0
0
0
16.02.2009
82
Защ
Сладков Илья
0
2
2
27.02.2009
88
Защ
Сапрыкин Владислав
0
1
1
02.03.2009
96
Защ
Балдин Александр
0
1
1
24.05.2009
97
Нап
Агамов Адам
4
2
6
20.09.2009
Марьино
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
17
Вр
Козенец Константин
0
0
0
22.03.2009
68
Вр
Розов Павел
0
0
0
01.04.2009
0
Защ
Суковицын Тимур
0
0
0
06.08.2009
9
Защ
Симаков Алексей
0
0
0
11.08.2009
10
Защ
Задвернюк Петр
0
0
0
03.09.2009
18
Нап
Попова Александра
0
0
0
18.08.2007
20
Нап
Тимошенков Егор
0
0
0
13.11.2009
21
Защ
Поляков Владислав
0
0
0
16.10.2009
22
Защ
Чернов Даниил
0
0
0
22.06.2009
25
Нап
Нам Петр
0
0
0
11.03.2009
28
Нап
Цыганов Глеб
0
0
0
08.07.2009
29
Защ
Волков Максим
0
0
0
29.03.2009
45
Нап
Фроловский Александр
0
0
0
01.12.2009
66
Нап
Земцов Алексей
0
0
0
14.07.2009
77
Нап
Прусенко Данила
0
0
0
28.04.2009
79
Нап
Серебряков Александр
0
0
0
07.12.2009
86
Нап
Мельников Александр
0
1
1
15.12.2009
88
Защ
Кожеуров Александр
0
0
0
13.12.2009
91
Нап
Оськин Никита
1
0
1
20.07.2009
95
Защ
Королев Василий
0
0
0
03.06.2009
Судейская бригада
Судья
ФИО
Главный судья
Кожевников Ю. О.
Линейный судья
Гордеев Ф. В.
Линейный судья
Носов В. И.
СДК
ШКОЛЬНЫЙ ЗАЧЕТ
Сезон 2023-2024
Сезон 2022-2023
Сезон 2021-2022
Сезон 2020-2021
Сезон 2019-2020
Сезон 2018-2019
Сезон 2017-2018
Сезон 2016-2017
Сезон 2015-2016
Сезон 2014-2015
Сезон 2013-2014
ХОККЕЙ МОСКВЫ © www.hockeymos.ru