СЕЗОН 2021-2022
|
ЮНИОРЫ
|
ОПМ:
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
|
КУБОК МОСКВЫ:
2010
2011
2012
Сезон: 2021-2022 Год:
2007
. Турнир: Открытое первенство г. Москвы. 05.09.2021 - 26.04.2022
Календарь
Вратари
Полевые
Протокол матча
Запад-Ястребы
Морские львы
35
:
0
(10:0; 8:0; 17:0)
14 штраф 16
Дата: 14.11.2021 Время: 09:45 Тур: 12
Арена: ЛДС «Ястребы»
Тренерский состав
Статус
ФИО
Главный тренер
Румянцев Максим
Статус
ФИО
Тренер
Гащинский Никита
Вратари
Игрок
Время
ПШ
14
Яшин Владислав
00:00 - 60:00
0
Игрок
Время
ПШ
4
Жамеричев Ростислав
00:00 - 60:00
35
1-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Запад-Ястребы
00:34
1 : 0
17
Родных Игнат
(80
Готыжев Адам
97
Столяров Сергей
)
Морские львы
02:58
2 мин
5
Мангасаров Данила
(Толчок на борт)
Запад-Ястребы
04:39
2 : 0
+1
80
Готыжев Адам
Запад-Ястребы
06:21
3 : 0
95
Богомолов Петр
Запад-Ястребы
06:57
4 : 0
97
Столяров Сергей
(80
Готыжев Адам
)
Морские львы
08:21
2 мин
99
Дугужев Динур
(Задержка клюшкой)
Запад-Ястребы
11:07
5 : 0
93
Шадаев Александр
(17
Родных Игнат
)
Запад-Ястребы
14:13
6 : 0
71
Пилипко Артем
(25
Плющик Алексей
)
Морские львы
16:10
2 мин
27
Иванов Богдан
(Игра высоко поднятой клюшкой)
Запад-Ястребы
16:25
7 : 0
+1
25
Плющик Алексей
(80
Готыжев Адам
97
Столяров Сергей
)
Запад-Ястребы
17:30
8 : 0
91
Андреев Роман
(71
Пилипко Артем
88
Булавин Даниил
)
Запад-Ястребы
17:52
2 мин
47
Шарафутдинов Эдуард
(Подножка)
Запад-Ястребы
18:56
9 : 0
-1
27
Ремесков Матвей
(23
Киселев Иван
)
Запад-Ястребы
19:27
10 : 0
-1
97
Столяров Сергей
(80
Готыжев Адам
)
2-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Запад-Ястребы
21:04
2 мин
85
Хасанов Александр
(Неправильная атака)
Запад-Ястребы
22:10
11 : 0
-1
71
Пилипко Артем
(88
Булавин Даниил
)
Морские львы
24:39
2 мин
71
Папкин Артем
(Подножка)
Запад-Ястребы
28:30
12 : 0
80
Готыжев Адам
(17
Родных Игнат
97
Столяров Сергей
)
Запад-Ястребы
28:45
13 : 0
17
Родных Игнат
(88
Булавин Даниил
93
Шадаев Александр
)
Запад-Ястребы
29:33
2 мин
85
Хасанов Александр
(Неправильная атака)
Запад-Ястребы
29:45
14 : 0
-1
91
Андреев Роман
(71
Пилипко Артем
)
Запад-Ястребы
30:28
15 : 0
-1
77
Коренков Артем
(91
Андреев Роман
)
Запад-Ястребы
38:40
16 : 0
3
Взоров Тамерлан
(27
Ремесков Матвей
)
Запад-Ястребы
39:20
17 : 0
17
Родных Игнат
(80
Готыжев Адам
97
Столяров Сергей
)
Запад-Ястребы
39:52
18 : 0
85
Хасанов Александр
3-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Запад-Ястребы
40:15
19 : 0
91
Андреев Роман
(71
Пилипко Артем
)
Запад-Ястребы
42:10
20 : 0
47
Шарафутдинов Эдуард
(95
Богомолов Петр
)
Запад-Ястребы
43:40
21 : 0
80
Готыжев Адам
(97
Столяров Сергей
)
Запад-Ястребы
44:30
22 : 0
91
Андреев Роман
(88
Булавин Даниил
)
Запад-Ястребы
46:00
23 : 0
3
Взоров Тамерлан
(23
Киселев Иван
)
Запад-Ястребы
46:35
24 : 0
17
Родных Игнат
(97
Столяров Сергей
)
Запад-Ястребы
48:20
25 : 0
88
Булавин Даниил
Морские львы
49:27
2 мин
27
Иванов Богдан
(Подножка)
Запад-Ястребы
49:39
26 : 0
+1
93
Шадаев Александр
(97
Столяров Сергей
)
Запад-Ястребы
51:00
27 : 0
88
Булавин Даниил
(17
Родных Игнат
)
Запад-Ястребы
52:00
28 : 0
71
Пилипко Артем
(91
Андреев Роман
)
Запад-Ястребы
53:05
2 мин
23
Киселев Иван
(Задержка клюшкой)
Морские львы
53:44
2 мин
99
Дугужев Динур
(Подножка)
Запад-Ястребы
54:16
29 : 0
17
Родных Игнат
(80
Готыжев Адам
97
Столяров Сергей
)
Запад-Ястребы
55:01
30 : 0
91
Андреев Роман
Запад-Ястребы
55:58
31 : 0
88
Булавин Даниил
(71
Пилипко Артем
91
Андреев Роман
)
Запад-Ястребы
56:30
32 : 0
3
Взоров Тамерлан
(47
Шарафутдинов Эдуард
)
Запад-Ястребы
56:50
33 : 0
95
Богомолов Петр
(27
Ремесков Матвей
)
Морские львы
57:03
2 мин
18
Дуранков Владислав
(Подножка)
Запад-Ястребы
58:03
34 : 0
+1
25
Плющик Алексей
(93
Шадаев Александр
97
Столяров Сергей
)
Запад-Ястребы
58:13
35 : 0
71
Пилипко Артем
(91
Андреев Роман
)
Морские львы
58:39
2 мин
18
Дуранков Владислав
(Удар клюшкой)
Запад-Ястребы
58:39
2 мин
91
Андреев Роман
(Удар клюшкой)
Запад-Ястребы
58:45
2 мин
85
Хасанов Александр
(Удар клюшкой)
Запад-Ястребы
59:24
2 мин
3
Взоров Тамерлан
(Задержка соперника)
Овертайм
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Запад-Ястребы
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
10
Вр
Ененко Данил
0
0
0
28.05.2007
14
Вр
Яшин Владислав
0
0
0
01.02.2007
3
Защ
Взоров Тамерлан
3
0
3
25.09.2007
17
Нап
Родных Игнат
5
3
8
05.02.2007
23
Защ
Киселев Иван
0
2
2
23.09.2007
25
Защ
Плющик Алексей
2
1
3
25.01.2007
27
Нап
Ремесков Матвей
1
2
3
30.11.2007
29
Защ
Сергеев Егор
0
0
0
29.05.2007
47
Нап
Шарафутдинов Эдуард
1
1
2
26.09.2007
71
Нап
Пилипко Артем
4
4
8
30.09.2007
77
Защ
Коренков Артем
1
0
1
30.01.2007
80
Нап
Готыжев Адам
3
6
9
14.08.2007
85
Защ
Хасанов Александр
1
0
1
14.02.2007
88
Нап
Булавин Даниил
3
4
7
18.09.2007
91
Нап
Андреев Роман
5
4
9
26.01.2007
93
Защ
Шадаев Александр
2
2
4
05.06.2007
95
Нап
Богомолов Петр
2
1
3
05.09.2007
97
Нап
Столяров Сергей
2
9
11
22.01.2007
Морские львы
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
4
Вр
Жамеричев Ростислав
0
0
0
04.10.2007
5
Нап
Мангасаров Данила
0
0
0
06.09.2007
18
Защ
Дуранков Владислав
0
0
0
18.08.2007
27
Нап
Иванов Богдан
0
0
0
20.07.2007
51
Нап
Тетерич Григорий
0
0
0
15.02.2007
71
Защ
Папкин Артем
0
0
0
02.12.2007
99
Нап
Дугужев Динур
0
0
0
05.06.2007
Судейская бригада
Судья
ФИО
Главный судья
Перекальский К. И.
Линейный судья
Баскаков И. Д.
Линейный судья
Крылов К. А.
СДК
ШКОЛЬНЫЙ ЗАЧЕТ
Сезон 2023-2024
Сезон 2022-2023
Сезон 2021-2022
Сезон 2020-2021
Сезон 2019-2020
Сезон 2018-2019
Сезон 2017-2018
Сезон 2016-2017
Сезон 2015-2016
Сезон 2014-2015
Сезон 2013-2014
ХОККЕЙ МОСКВЫ © www.hockeymos.ru