СЕЗОН 2021-2022
|
ЮНИОРЫ
|
ОПМ:
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
|
КУБОК МОСКВЫ:
2010
2011
2012
Сезон: 2021-2022 Год:
Юниоры
. Турнир: Открытое Первенство г.Москвы среди команд юниоров. 22.09.2021 - 00.00.0000
Календарь
Вратари
Полевые
Протокол матча
Армада
Запад-Ястребы
6
:
7
(0:2; 3:3; 3:1)
12 штраф 12
Дата: 17.11.2021 Время: 10:45 Тур: 8
Арена: ЛД «Армада»
Тренерский состав
Статус
ФИО
Главный тренер
Климентьев Сергей
Статус
ФИО
Главный тренер
Столяров Сергей
Вратари
Игрок
Время
ПШ
97
Терентьев Александр
00:00 - 12:01
2
90
Малов Егор
12:01 - 62:47
5
Игрок
Время
ПШ
39
Богомолов Дмитрий
00:00 - 52:16
6
92
Мухин Антон
52:16 - 62:47
0
1-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Запад-Ястребы
01:58
0 : 1
21
Бахарев Егор
(19
Воробьев Матвей
)
Армада
07:48
2 мин
88
Кононенко Евгений
(Задержка соперника)
Армада
11:43
2 мин
10
Морозов Алексей
(Задержка соперника)
Запад-Ястребы
12:01
0 : 2
+1
32
Корнев Александр
(72
Цымбалюк Алексей
73
Замалеев Руслан
)
Запад-Ястребы
13:17
2 мин
95
Грязев Виталий
(Грубость)
Армада
13:17
2 мин
89
Лысюк Степан
(Грубость)
Запад-Ястребы
16:11
2 мин
72
Цымбалюк Алексей
(Удар коленом)
2-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Армада
20:39
1 : 2
9
Быканов Николай
Запад-Ястребы
26:04
1 : 3
72
Цымбалюк Алексей
(73
Замалеев Руслан
87
Уткин Константин
)
Армада
26:41
2 мин
23
Коваленко Клим
(Задержка клюшкой)
Армада
29:39
2 : 3
23
Коваленко Клим
(80
Колонин Степан
)
Запад-Ястребы
31:44
2 мин
87
Уткин Константин
(Грубость)
Армада
33:01
3 : 3
+1
32
Прудников Святослав
(80
Колонин Степан
)
Запад-Ястребы
35:07
3 : 4
72
Цымбалюк Алексей
(25
Юдаев Дмитрий
95
Грязев Виталий
)
Запад-Ястребы
36:58
3 : 5
90
Шаманин Андрей
(77
Штюрмер Игорь
32
Корнев Александр
)
3-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Армада
42:38
2 мин
45
Изрипов Булат
(Грубость)
Армада
47:57
4 : 5
32
Прудников Святослав
(9
Быканов Николай
)
Армада
51:15
5 : 5
9
Быканов Николай
(32
Прудников Святослав
23
Коваленко Клим
)
Запад-Ястребы
52:02
2 мин
41
Грищенко Иван
(Неправильная атака)
Армада
52:16
6 : 5
+1
9
Быканов Николай
(23
Коваленко Клим
)
Запад-Ястребы
52:42
2 мин
95
Грязев Виталий
(Грубость)
Армада
52:42
2 мин
8
Васильев Егор
(Грубость)
Запад-Ястребы
54:40
2 мин
77
Штюрмер Игорь
(Блокировка)
Запад-Ястребы
56:23
6 : 6
-1
25
Юдаев Дмитрий
Овертайм
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Запад-Ястребы
62:47
6 : 7
ШБ
90
Шаманин Андрей
Армада
62:47
ШБ
45
Изрипов Булат
(Удар клюшкой)
Армада
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
90
Вр
Малов Егор
0
0
0
14.03.2004
97
Вр
Терентьев Александр
0
0
0
23.12.2004
7
Защ
Конев Георгий
0
0
0
06.01.2004
8
Нап
Васильев Егор
0
0
0
22.11.2004
9
Нап
Быканов Николай
3
1
4
18.03.2004
10
Защ
Морозов Алексей
0
0
0
02.06.2004
17
Защ
Пивов Артем
0
0
0
18.12.2004
22
Защ
Хамдеев Азат
0
0
0
22.03.2005
23
Нап
Коваленко Клим
1
2
3
30.04.2004
32
Нап
Прудников Святослав
2
1
3
17.03.2004
39
Защ
Наговицын Кирилл
0
0
0
29.11.2004
43
Защ
Горбунов Герман
0
0
0
17.12.2004
45
Защ
Изрипов Булат
0
0
0
01.02.2004
69
Нап
Шеларь Константин
0
0
0
16.02.2004
75
Нап
Харкевич Матвей
0
0
0
20.01.2004
77
Нап
Граматик Максим
0
0
0
19.01.2004
80
Нап
Колонин Степан
0
2
2
20.11.2004
87
Нап
Крапивин Ярослав
0
0
0
24.08.2004
88
Защ
Кононенко Евгений
0
0
0
05.09.2004
89
Нап
Лысюк Степан
0
0
0
20.12.2004
92
Нап
Фомин Кирилл
0
0
0
16.01.2004
95
Нап
Светиков Михаил
0
0
0
11.03.2004
Запад-Ястребы
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
39
Вр
Богомолов Дмитрий
0
0
0
11.01.2004
92
Вр
Мухин Антон
0
0
0
29.07.2004
2
Нап
Кутюгин Егор
0
0
0
12.01.2005
9
Нап
Шурупов Андрей
0
0
0
24.06.2004
15
Нап
Верстивский Артем
0
0
0
01.05.2005
17
Нап
Лысенко Артем
0
0
0
21.12.2004
19
Нап
Воробьев Матвей
0
1
1
15.09.2004
21
Нап
Бахарев Егор
1
0
1
21.05.2004
25
Нап
Юдаев Дмитрий
1
1
2
11.06.2004
27
Защ
Жуков Матвей
0
0
0
14.09.2004
32
Нап
Корнев Александр
1
1
2
13.09.2004
41
Нап
Грищенко Иван
0
0
0
18.08.2005
49
Защ
Сидоров Тимофей
0
0
0
09.07.2004
68
Защ
Кияшко Данил
0
0
0
22.06.2004
72
Нап
Цымбалюк Алексей
2
1
3
21.02.2004
73
Нап
Замалеев Руслан
0
2
2
25.10.2004
77
Защ
Штюрмер Игорь
0
1
1
05.06.2004
87
Нап
Уткин Константин
0
1
1
01.07.2004
90
Нап
Шаманин Андрей
2
0
2
16.07.2004
91
Нап
Ермаков Александр
0
0
0
22.08.2004
95
Защ
Грязев Виталий
0
1
1
05.06.2004
97
Нап
Атта Эль-Манан Назар
0
0
0
01.10.2004
Судейская бригада
Судья
ФИО
Главный судья
Студилин Г. С.
Линейный судья
. .
Линейный судья
. .
СДК
ШКОЛЬНЫЙ ЗАЧЕТ
Сезон 2023-2024
Сезон 2022-2023
Сезон 2021-2022
Сезон 2020-2021
Сезон 2019-2020
Сезон 2018-2019
Сезон 2017-2018
Сезон 2016-2017
Сезон 2015-2016
Сезон 2014-2015
Сезон 2013-2014
ХОККЕЙ МОСКВЫ © www.hockeymos.ru