СЕЗОН 2016-2017
|
ЮНИОРЫ
|
ОПМ:
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
|
КУБОК МОСКВЫ:
2005
2006
2007
Сезон: 2016-2017 Год:
2007
. Турнир: Кубок г.Москвы. 01.10.2016 - 29.04.2017
Календарь
Вратари
Полевые
Протокол матча
Атлант
Русь
2
:
9
(0:1; 1:4; 0:3; 1:1)
2 штраф 5
Дата: 31.03.2017 Время: 13:45 Тур: 10
Арена: ЛЦ «Русь»
Тренерский состав
Статус
ФИО
Статус
ФИО
Тренер
Глазунов Сергей
Вратари
Игрок
Время
ПШ
81
Вихарев Иван
00:00 - 30:00
5
78
Кармишев Егор
30:00 - 60:00
4
Игрок
Время
ПШ
31
Гаврилов Даниил
00:00 - 30:00
1
1
Прокопов Владимир
30:00 - 60:00
1
1-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Русь
04:17
1 мин
17
Решетников Илья
(Подножка)
Русь
10:38
0 : 1
44
Одинцов Роман
Русь
14:56
1 мин
87
Горлов Георгий
(Подножка)
2-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Русь
17:28
0 : 2
17
Решетников Илья
(44
Одинцов Роман
)
Русь
24:19
0 : 3
70
Титов Иван
(87
Горлов Георгий
)
Русь
27:03
0 : 4
71
Черников Александр
(47
Кузнецов Алексей
)
Русь
27:54
0 : 5
71
Черников Александр
(47
Кузнецов Алексей
)
Атлант
29:34
1 : 5
13
Давыдов Георгий
3-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Русь
39:29
1 : 6
18
Губарев Ярослав
(3
Тюрин Никита
)
Русь
40:02
1 : 7
18
Губарев Ярослав
Русь
41:33
1 : 8
5
Сорвачев Алексей
(78
Сафонов Дмитрий
42
Зайцев Станислав
)
4-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Русь
46:08
1 : 9
10
Коньков Артем
(97
Локтев Артемий
)
Атлант
46:15
2 : 9
92
Лаврин Матвей
Русь
47:10
1 мин
5
Сорвачев Алексей
(Подножка)
Атлант
50:12
1 мин
71
Ерофеев Платон
(Толчок соперника на борт)
Атлант
51:20
1 мин
25
Семенычев Никита
(Грубость, драка)
Русь
51:20
1 мин
18
Губарев Ярослав
(Грубость, драка)
Русь
59:17
1 мин
3
Тюрин Никита
(Толчок соперника на борт)
Атлант 1-й состав
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Дата рождения
81
Вр
Вихарев Иван
11.07.2007
3
Нап
Жуков Святослав
15.01.2007
8
Нап
Новиков Владимир
09.02.2007
13
Защ
Давыдов Георгий
29.01.2007
18
Защ
Демкин Иван
21.05.2007
20
Нап
Корягин Михаил
20.06.2007
33
Защ
Бобышев Тимур
13.09.2007
35
Защ
Кичигин Никита
20.12.2007
38
Нап
Котляров Илья
30.05.2007
45
Защ
Горбачев Владимир
10.05.2007
61
Защ
Кудлаев Леонид
03.09.2007
67
Защ
Ликинов Глеб
01.02.2007
73
Нап
Ильин Глеб
11.03.2007
Русь 1-й состав
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Дата рождения
31
Вр
Гаврилов Даниил
05.05.2007
7
Нап
Худин Артем
20.03.2007
9
Защ
Сипсинов Роман
10.04.2007
17
Нап
Решетников Илья
19.08.2007
21
Нап
Ткаченко Олег
02.01.2007
44
Нап
Одинцов Роман
11.02.2007
47
Нап
Кузнецов Алексей
14.03.2007
70
Нап
Титов Иван
07.10.2007
71
Нап
Черников Александр
03.05.2007
74
Нап
Адамов Евгений
25.04.2007
82
Нап
Жураков Дмитрий
09.11.2007
87
Защ
Горлов Георгий
14.05.2007
98
Нап
Павлов Даниил
28.02.2007
99
Нап
Павлов Арсений
28.02.2007
Атлант 2-й состав
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Дата рождения
78
Вр
Кармишев Егор
09.10.2007
5
Защ
Жмак Никита
22.07.2007
7
Защ
Аверин Алексей
14.06.2007
16
Защ
Акмалов Максим
18.09.2007
25
Нап
Семенычев Никита
17.07.2007
27
Нап
Серебрянников Даниил
02.10.2007
30
Нап
Зубков Егор
30.06.2007
42
Нап
Батанов Александр
26.06.2007
55
Защ
Усманов Тимофей
15.02.2007
64
Защ
Ерохин Владислав
18.01.2007
71
Нап
Ерофеев Платон
02.03.2007
77
Нап
Канин Всеволод
03.12.2007
79
Нап
Михеев Артем
15.11.2007
88
Защ
Реутский Николай
08.10.2007
91
Нап
Цимайло Александр
03.04.2007
92
Нап
Лаврин Матвей
05.10.2007
96
Защ
Суринкин Алексей
14.09.2007
Русь 2-й состав
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Дата рождения
1
Вр
Прокопов Владимир
28.05.2007
3
Нап
Тюрин Никита
02.07.2007
5
Нап
Сорвачев Алексей
31.08.2007
10
Защ
Коньков Артем
13.05.2007
14
Нап
Бутряков Иван
18.05.2007
15
Нап
Симонов Денис
23.09.2007
18
Нап
Губарев Ярослав
20.02.2007
37
Нап
Антонович Никита
10.02.2007
42
Нап
Зайцев Станислав
24.07.2007
65
Нап
Маргарит Семен
23.08.2007
78
Нап
Сафонов Дмитрий
01.08.2007
97
Нап
Локтев Артемий
09.08.2007
Судейская бригада
Судья
ФИО
Главный судья
Тарасов А. Е.
Главный судья
Егоров С. Н.
СДК
ШКОЛЬНЫЙ ЗАЧЕТ
Сезон 2023-2024
Сезон 2022-2023
Сезон 2021-2022
Сезон 2020-2021
Сезон 2019-2020
Сезон 2018-2019
Сезон 2017-2018
Сезон 2016-2017
Сезон 2015-2016
Сезон 2014-2015
Сезон 2013-2014
ХОККЕЙ МОСКВЫ © www.hockeymos.ru