СЕЗОН 2019-2020
|
ЮНИОРЫ
|
ОПМ:
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
|
КУБОК МОСКВЫ:
2008
2009
2010
Сезон: 2019-2020 Год:
2010
. Турнир: Кубок г. Москвы. 31.08.2019 - 00.00.0000
Календарь
Вратари
Полевые
Протокол матча
Динамо
Орбита
21
:
1
(3:0; 2:0; 9:0; 7:1)
4 штраф 5
Дата: 16.11.2019 Время: 16:45 Тур: 9
Арена: СК «Чкалов Арена»
Тренерский состав
Статус
ФИО
Главный тренер
Попов Георгий
Статус
ФИО
Вратари
Игрок
Время
ПШ
20
Еремин Илья
00:00 - 30:00
0
1
Васильев Тимофей
30:00 - 45:00
0
19
Мухамедьяров Павел
45:00 - 60:00
1
Игрок
Время
ПШ
30
Меркушева Алена
00:00 - 30:00
5
1
Бринев Артем
30:00 - 60:00
16
1-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Динамо
00:18
1 : 0
10
Ишков Дмитрий
(95
Курилов Максим
)
Орбита
03:19
1 мин
54
Сидельников Сергей
(Подножка)
Орбита
06:11
1 мин
44
Емельянов Иван
(Подножка)
Динамо
07:54
2 : 0
15
Коренков Арсений
(89
Сафонов Дмитрий
)
Динамо
10:01
3 : 0
10
Ишков Дмитрий
2-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Динамо
16:57
1 мин
5
Никулин Игорь
(Неправильная атака)
Орбита
17:15
1 мин
10
Автомонов Никита
(Неправильная атака)
Динамо
18:39
4 : 0
10
Ишков Дмитрий
Динамо
20:35
1 мин
33
Матюшин Егор
(Подножка)
Орбита
22:37
1 мин
8
Тимофеев Антон
(Неправильная атака)
Динамо
23:33
5 : 0
+1
10
Ишков Дмитрий
Орбита
30:00
1 мин
32
Макариков Станислав
(Подножка)
3-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Динамо
30:09
6 : 0
7
Панов Константин
(53
Королев Артем
)
Динамо
31:15
7 : 0
53
Королев Артем
(7
Панов Константин
71
Андреев Роман
)
Динамо
33:31
8 : 0
21
Старенко Никита
(13
Пентюхов Федор
97
Чебуранов Данил
)
Динамо
36:45
9 : 0
71
Андреев Роман
(27
Парфенов Александр
97
Чебуранов Данил
)
Динамо
40:21
10 : 0
52
Крапоткин Иван
(21
Старенко Никита
)
Динамо
41:50
11 : 0
53
Королев Артем
(71
Андреев Роман
)
Динамо
42:30
12 : 0
87
Федоренко Матвей
(77
Грогуленко Даниил
96
Усенко Федор
)
Динамо
43:33
13 : 0
71
Андреев Роман
(53
Королев Артем
)
Динамо
43:56
14 : 0
71
Андреев Роман
(7
Панов Константин
53
Королев Артем
)
4-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Динамо
46:03
15 : 0
71
Андреев Роман
Орбита
46:29
15 : 1
45
Чумак Константин
Динамо
48:03
1 мин
97
Чебуранов Данил
(Неправильная атака)
Динамо
48:34
16 : 1
71
Андреев Роман
Динамо
50:02
17 : 1
87
Федоренко Матвей
(52
Крапоткин Иван
72
Бондаренко Даниил
)
Динамо
53:21
18 : 1
53
Королев Артем
(34
Федькин Георгий
52
Крапоткин Иван
)
Динамо
54:04
19 : 1
77
Грогуленко Даниил
(91
Соловьев Александр
96
Усенко Федор
)
Динамо
55:05
1 мин
77
Грогуленко Даниил
(Неправильная атака)
Динамо
56:54
20 : 1
71
Андреев Роман
(34
Федькин Георгий
91
Соловьев Александр
)
Динамо
57:17
21 : 1
53
Королев Артем
(71
Андреев Роман
7
Панов Константин
)
Динамо 1-й состав
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
20
Вр
Еремин Илья
0
0
0
23.09.2010
3
Защ
Зорин Алексей
0
0
0
23.08.2010
5
Защ
Никулин Игорь
0
0
0
07.01.2010
8
Нап
Голощапов Максим
0
0
0
13.01.2010
10
Нап
Ишков Дмитрий
4
0
4
19.03.2010
12
Защ
Горяга Алексей
0
0
0
12.08.2010
15
Защ
Коренков Арсений
1
0
1
15.04.2010
23
Нап
Рамазанов Рамазан
0
0
0
23.12.2010
25
Защ
Ивлиев Андрей
0
0
0
25.06.2010
33
Нап
Матюшин Егор
0
0
0
17.09.2010
45
Нап
Ситников Даниил
0
0
0
04.05.2010
74
Нап
Рычагов Арсений
0
0
0
03.11.2010
89
Нап
Сафонов Дмитрий
0
1
1
18.02.2010
90
Защ
Кузнец Александр
0
0
0
15.05.2010
95
Нап
Курилов Максим
0
1
1
02.12.2010
99
Защ
Алексеенко Иван
0
0
0
19.08.2010
Орбита 1-й состав
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
30
Вр
Меркушева Алена
0
0
0
19.02.2009
6
Защ
Сусеков Вячеслав
0
0
0
30.11.2010
8
Нап
Тимофеев Антон
0
0
0
31.05.2010
10
Нап
Автомонов Никита
0
0
0
21.05.2010
22
Защ
Поплавский Яков
0
0
0
03.03.2010
27
Нап
Галигузов Иван
0
0
0
18.05.2010
32
Защ
Макариков Станислав
0
0
0
08.03.2010
44
Нап
Емельянов Иван
0
0
0
06.06.2010
54
Нап
Сидельников Сергей
0
0
0
04.01.2010
66
Защ
Филонов Даниил
0
0
0
26.01.2010
77
Нап
Милейко Тимофей
0
0
0
22.06.2010
Динамо 2-й состав
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
1
Вр
Васильев Тимофей
0
0
0
24.03.2010
19
Вр
Мухамедьяров Павел
0
0
0
19.11.2010
7
Нап
Панов Константин
1
3
4
04.04.2010
13
Нап
Пентюхов Федор
0
1
1
24.10.2010
21
Нап
Старенко Никита
1
1
2
05.03.2010
27
Защ
Парфенов Александр
0
1
1
20.12.2010
34
Защ
Федькин Георгий
0
2
2
25.02.2010
52
Защ
Крапоткин Иван
1
2
3
03.03.2010
53
Нап
Королев Артем
4
3
7
03.03.2010
71
Нап
Андреев Роман
6
3
9
10.07.2010
72
Защ
Бондаренко Даниил
0
1
1
06.05.2010
77
Нап
Грогуленко Даниил
1
1
2
04.01.2010
87
Нап
Федоренко Матвей
2
0
2
06.08.2010
91
Защ
Соловьев Александр
0
2
2
04.05.2010
96
Нап
Усенко Федор
0
2
2
02.11.2010
97
Нап
Чебуранов Данил
0
2
2
12.09.2010
Орбита 2-й состав
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
1
Вр
Бринев Артем
0
0
0
05.10.2010
5
Нап
Шейко Никита
0
0
0
27.04.2010
13
Нап
Краснослободцев Егор
0
0
0
01.06.2010
31
Защ
Красюков Даниил
0
0
0
02.01.2010
33
Защ
Горягин Юрий
0
0
0
11.02.2010
36
Защ
Иванов Макар
0
0
0
19.03.2010
39
Нап
Канда Константин
0
0
0
16.09.2010
41
Нап
Бондарев Владимир
0
0
0
02.02.2010
45
Нап
Чумак Константин
1
0
1
17.05.2010
48
Нап
Данильченко Ярослав
0
0
0
23.07.2010
49
Защ
Гоголев Степан
0
0
0
01.09.2010
70
Защ
Рябов Федор
0
0
0
28.05.2010
Судейская бригада
Судья
ФИО
Главный судья
Жеребкин Е. Н.
Главный судья
Ларин В. Д.
СДК
ШКОЛЬНЫЙ ЗАЧЕТ
Сезон 2023-2024
Сезон 2022-2023
Сезон 2021-2022
Сезон 2020-2021
Сезон 2019-2020
Сезон 2018-2019
Сезон 2017-2018
Сезон 2016-2017
Сезон 2015-2016
Сезон 2014-2015
Сезон 2013-2014
ХОККЕЙ МОСКВЫ © www.hockeymos.ru