СЕЗОН 2019-2020
|
ЮНИОРЫ
|
ОПМ:
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
|
КУБОК МОСКВЫ:
2008
2009
2010
Сезон: 2019-2020 Год:
Юниоры
. Турнир: Открытое Первенство г.Москвы среди команд юниоров. 04.09.2019 - 10.03.2020
Календарь
Вратари
Полевые
Протокол матча
Запад-Ястребы
Атлант
2
:
6
(0:2; 1:2; 1:2)
2 штраф 8
Дата: 17.12.2019 Время: 16:30 Тур: 20
Арена: ЛДС «Ястребы»
Тренерский состав
Статус
ФИО
Главный тренер
Конев Александр
Статус
ФИО
Главный тренер
Дылевский Андрей
Вратари
Игрок
Время
ПШ
31
Емельянович Тимофей
00:00 - 60:00
6
Игрок
Время
ПШ
1
Лысиков Даниил
00:00 - 60:00
2
1-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Запад-Ястребы
01:01
2 мин
22
Садовский Илья
(Задержка соперника)
Атлант
07:54
0 : 1
90
Самойлов Данил
(27
Енин Матвей
)
Атлант
15:50
0 : 2
27
Енин Матвей
(90
Самойлов Данил
)
2-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Атлант
26:58
0 : 3
90
Самойлов Данил
(27
Енин Матвей
66
Прилуцкий Александр
)
Запад-Ястребы
28:31
1 : 3
19
Тумин Владимир
(79
Иванов Евгений
)
Атлант
34:31
1 : 4
3
Петросян Тигран
(8
Павлов Илья
1
Лысиков Даниил
)
Атлант
35:12
2 мин
90
Самойлов Данил
(Толчок клюшкой)
3-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Атлант
41:36
2 мин
19
Шулепов Семен
(Выброс шайбы)
Атлант
48:27
2 мин
9
Букарев Егор
(Задержка соперника)
Атлант
56:27
2 мин
90
Самойлов Данил
(Удар коленом)
Запад-Ястребы
56:40
2 : 4
+1
19
Тумин Владимир
(55
Барабанов Иван
)
Атлант
57:25
2 : 5
3
Петросян Тигран
(15
Булатов Даниил
)
Атлант
58:03
2 : 6
90
Самойлов Данил
(27
Енин Матвей
)
Овертайм
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Запад-Ястребы
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
1
Вр
Казаков Михаил
0
0
0
23.04.2003
31
Вр
Емельянович Тимофей
0
0
0
22.08.2003
2
Защ
Сенаторов Геннадий
0
0
0
17.01.2003
3
Нап
Салманов Элкиз
0
0
0
29.05.2002
7
Нап
Трушко Степан
0
0
0
02.09.2003
9
Нап
Ступаков Егор
0
0
0
18.04.2003
12
Защ
Белогрудов Александр
0
0
0
12.03.2002
15
Нап
Конюхов Даниил
0
0
0
27.07.2002
17
Нап
Даниловский Даниил
0
0
0
19.08.2002
19
Нап
Тумин Владимир
2
0
2
12.10.2003
21
Защ
Ляпин Артем
0
0
0
21.05.2002
22
Защ
Садовский Илья
0
0
0
22.12.2002
23
Нап
Пахомов Данила
0
0
0
02.12.2002
33
Нап
Тимофеев Данила
0
0
0
11.01.2002
47
Нап
Янкин Илья
0
0
0
02.08.2002
55
Защ
Барабанов Иван
0
1
1
28.10.2002
72
Защ
Шеин Дмитрий
0
0
0
18.10.2002
79
Нап
Иванов Евгений
0
1
1
14.06.2002
91
Защ
Шагаев Владислав
0
0
0
23.12.2002
Атлант
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
1
Вр
Лысиков Даниил
0
1
1
19.03.2002
44
Вр
Козлов Александр
0
0
0
30.03.2002
2
Защ
Швецов Александр
0
0
0
11.02.2002
3
Нап
Петросян Тигран
2
0
2
30.09.2002
7
Нап
Селезнев Григорий
0
0
0
28.01.2002
8
Нап
Павлов Илья
0
1
1
12.03.2002
9
Защ
Букарев Егор
0
0
0
25.11.2002
15
Нап
Булатов Даниил
0
1
1
09.08.2002
17
Нап
Огнев Никита
0
0
0
16.08.2002
19
Защ
Шулепов Семен
0
0
0
03.03.2002
21
Защ
Наумов Александр
0
0
0
31.01.2002
24
Нап
Козлов Никита
0
0
0
24.02.2002
27
Нап
Енин Матвей
1
3
4
01.04.2002
41
Нап
Круглов Кирилл
0
0
0
01.04.2002
56
Защ
Павленко Вадим
0
0
0
22.07.2002
66
Нап
Прилуцкий Александр
0
1
1
09.07.2002
87
Нап
Волков Степан
0
0
0
07.05.2002
88
Защ
Александров Дмитрий
0
0
0
26.04.2002
89
Нап
Зайцев Никита
0
0
0
07.02.2002
90
Нап
Самойлов Данил
3
1
4
25.09.2002
97
Нап
Архипов Андрей
0
0
0
06.08.2002
Судейская бригада
Судья
ФИО
Главный судья
Красотин Н. Н.
Линейный судья
Тестов Н. А.
Линейный судья
Васильева А. С.
СДК
ШКОЛЬНЫЙ ЗАЧЕТ
Сезон 2023-2024
Сезон 2022-2023
Сезон 2021-2022
Сезон 2020-2021
Сезон 2019-2020
Сезон 2018-2019
Сезон 2017-2018
Сезон 2016-2017
Сезон 2015-2016
Сезон 2014-2015
Сезон 2013-2014
ХОККЕЙ МОСКВЫ © www.hockeymos.ru