СЕЗОН 2019-2020
|
ЮНИОРЫ
|
ОПМ:
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
|
КУБОК МОСКВЫ:
2008
2009
2010
Сезон: 2019-2020 Год:
Юниоры
. Турнир: Открытое Первенство г.Москвы среди команд юниоров. 04.09.2019 - 10.03.2020
Календарь
Вратари
Полевые
Протокол матча
Спартак
Запад-Ястребы
7
:
2
(0:1; 4:0; 3:1)
33 штраф 35
Дата: 03.12.2019 Время: 12:15 Тур: 17
Арена: ФСК «Академия Спартак»
Тренерский состав
Статус
ФИО
Главный тренер
Агарков Павел
Статус
ФИО
Главный тренер
Конев Александр
Вратари
Игрок
Время
ПШ
1
Корнилов Данила
00:00 - 40:00
1
20
Корзин Егор
40:00 - 60:00
1
Игрок
Время
ПШ
31
Емельянович Тимофей
00:00 - 60:00
7
1-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Запад-Ястребы
04:43
2 мин
16
Лебедкин Игорь
(Подножка)
Спартак
05:01
2 мин
7
Сивенцов Илья
(Удар клюшкой)
Запад-Ястребы
08:36
2 мин
16
Лебедкин Игорь
(Подножка)
Запад-Ястребы
18:06
0 : 1
9
Ступаков Егор
(97
Борисов Дмитрий
)
Запад-Ястребы
18:22
2 мин
22
Садовский Илья
(Удар клюшкой)
2-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Спартак
20:25
1 : 1
6
Быстров Ефим
(5
Макаренко Даниил
)
Запад-Ястребы
23:53
2 мин
97
Борисов Дмитрий
(Задержка клюшкой)
Спартак
24:58
2 : 1
+1
17
Ларионов Иван
(26
Булыгин Даниил
29
Добров Егор
)
Спартак
26:12
3 : 1
11
Фальковский Аристарх
(3
Васильев Максим
18
Серебряков Павел
)
Спартак
35:55
4 : 1
7
Сивенцов Илья
(29
Добров Егор
17
Ларионов Иван
)
3-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Спартак
43:24
2 мин
30
Волков Егор
(Блокировка)
Спартак
43:58
5 : 1
-1
27
Курдин Иван
(8
Савиных Захар
)
Спартак
50:05
2 мин
15
Силкин Иван
(Подножка)
Спартак
50:11
2 мин
19
Иванов Алексей
(Выброс шайбы)
Запад-Ястребы
52:06
5 : 2
+1
21
Ляпин Артем
(97
Борисов Дмитрий
)
Спартак
53:23
6 : 2
15
Силкин Иван
(6
Быстров Ефим
)
Спартак
55:26
7 : 2
18
Серебряков Павел
(3
Васильев Максим
11
Фальковский Аристарх
)
Запад-Ястребы
56:22
5 мин
33
Тимофеев Данила
(Драка)
Запад-Ястребы
56:22
20 мин
33
Тимофеев Данила
(Дисциплинарный до конца матча)
Спартак
56:22
5 мин
21
Хаммуд Даниил
(Драка)
Спартак
56:22
20 мин
21
Хаммуд Даниил
(Дисциплинарный до конца матча)
Запад-Ястребы
59:03
2 мин
21
Ляпин Артем
(Задержка клюшкой)
Овертайм
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Спартак
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
1
Вр
Корнилов Данила
0
0
0
13.09.2003
20
Вр
Корзин Егор
0
0
0
02.03.2004
5
Защ
Макаренко Даниил
0
1
1
28.02.2003
7
Нап
Савиных Захар
0
1
1
15.09.2003
11
Нап
Фальковский Аристарх
1
1
2
27.01.2003
12
Нап
Линяев Алексей
0
0
0
02.03.2003
13
Защ
Иванов Алексей
0
0
0
19.10.2003
14
Нап
Петров Павел
0
0
0
14.08.2002
15
Нап
Силкин Иван
1
0
1
02.01.2002
15
Нап
Хаммуд Даниил
0
0
0
24.02.2002
17
Защ
Ларионов Иван
1
1
2
17.04.2003
18
Защ
Серебряков Павел
1
1
2
12.06.2002
22
Нап
Сивенцов Илья
1
0
1
22.10.2003
23
Защ
Волков Егор
0
0
0
19.03.2003
24
Нап
Добров Егор
0
2
2
02.06.2003
25
Защ
Булыгин Даниил
0
1
1
04.09.2003
27
Нап
Курдин Иван
1
0
1
27.07.2002
28
Защ
Абакумкин Александр
0
0
0
28.05.2002
29
Нап
Васильев Максим
0
2
2
25.03.2003
29
Нап
Быстров Ефим
1
1
2
12.03.2002
Запад-Ястребы
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
11
Вр
Симоненко Михаил
0
0
0
08.10.2002
31
Вр
Емельянович Тимофей
0
0
0
22.08.2003
2
Защ
Сенаторов Геннадий
0
0
0
17.01.2003
3
Нап
Салманов Элкиз
0
0
0
29.05.2002
7
Нап
Трушко Степан
0
0
0
02.09.2003
9
Нап
Ступаков Егор
1
0
1
18.04.2003
15
Нап
Конюхов Даниил
0
0
0
27.07.2002
16
Защ
Лебедкин Игорь
0
0
0
04.09.2002
17
Нап
Даниловский Даниил
0
0
0
19.08.2002
19
Нап
Тумин Владимир
0
0
0
12.10.2003
21
Защ
Ляпин Артем
1
0
1
21.05.2002
22
Защ
Садовский Илья
0
0
0
22.12.2002
23
Нап
Пахомов Данила
0
0
0
02.12.2002
33
Нап
Тимофеев Данила
0
0
0
11.01.2002
71
Нап
Каменский Артем
0
0
0
29.10.2003
72
Защ
Шеин Дмитрий
0
0
0
18.10.2002
79
Нап
Иванов Евгений
0
0
0
14.06.2002
91
Защ
Шагаев Владислав
0
0
0
23.12.2002
97
Нап
Борисов Дмитрий
0
2
2
22.09.2003
Судейская бригада
Судья
ФИО
Главный судья
Степанищев П. С.
Линейный судья
Самгин В. А.
Линейный судья
Горячих А. М.
СДК
ШКОЛЬНЫЙ ЗАЧЕТ
Сезон 2023-2024
Сезон 2022-2023
Сезон 2021-2022
Сезон 2020-2021
Сезон 2019-2020
Сезон 2018-2019
Сезон 2017-2018
Сезон 2016-2017
Сезон 2015-2016
Сезон 2014-2015
Сезон 2013-2014
ХОККЕЙ МОСКВЫ © www.hockeymos.ru