СЕЗОН 2019-2020
|
ЮНИОРЫ
|
ОПМ:
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
|
КУБОК МОСКВЫ:
2008
2009
2010
Сезон: 2019-2020 Год:
Юниоры
. Турнир: Открытое Первенство г.Москвы среди команд юниоров. 04.09.2019 - 10.03.2020
Календарь
Вратари
Полевые
Протокол матча
Вымпел
Лидер
8
:
2
(2:1; 3:0; 3:1)
10 штраф 4
Дата: 27.11.2019 Время: 10:00 Тур: 16
Арена: ЛДС «Вымпел»
Тренерский состав
Статус
ФИО
Тренер
Башлыков Иван
Статус
ФИО
Вратари
Игрок
Время
ПШ
20
Фартуков Алексей
00:00 - 60:00
2
Игрок
Время
ПШ
1
Луговой Петр
00:00 - 40:00
5
20
Литвиненко Остап
40:00 - 60:00
3
1-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Вымпел
00:11
2 мин
14
Сеннов Данила
(Подножка)
Вымпел
00:27
1 : 0
-1
8
Зарубин Дмитрий
(10
Поздняков Максим
)
Вымпел
03:49
2 : 0
29
Ахметжанов Ренат
(11
Михайлов Максим
22
Свинцицкий Петр
)
Лидер
08:40
2 : 1
13
Потехин Данила
(2
Олейников Егор
15
Веселов Александр
)
2-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Лидер
29:05
2 мин
17
Климук Эдуард
(Грубость)
Вымпел
30:13
3 : 1
+1
13
Букарев Кирилл
(8
Зарубин Дмитрий
14
Сеннов Данила
)
Вымпел
30:26
2 мин
16
Шэн Владислав
(Выброс шайбы)
Вымпел
35:16
4 : 1
11
Михайлов Максим
(22
Свинцицкий Петр
29
Ахметжанов Ренат
)
Вымпел
39:32
5 : 1
4
Дворецкий Кирилл
3-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Вымпел
44:57
2 мин
15
Бензов Никита
(Грубость)
Вымпел
45:28
2 мин
29
Ахметжанов Ренат
(Задержка клюшкой)
Лидер
46:38
5 : 2
+2
15
Веселов Александр
(9
Пикало Степан
13
Потехин Данила
)
Лидер
52:08
2 мин
9
Пикало Степан
(Удар клюшкой)
Вымпел
53:14
6 : 2
+1
10
Поздняков Максим
(8
Зарубин Дмитрий
14
Сеннов Данила
)
Вымпел
54:18
7 : 2
16
Шэн Владислав
(7
Нестеров Павел
)
Вымпел
55:18
2 мин
4
Дворецкий Кирилл
(Грубость)
Вымпел
58:39
8 : 2
8
Зарубин Дмитрий
(10
Поздняков Максим
14
Сеннов Данила
)
Овертайм
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Вымпел
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
20
Вр
Фартуков Алексей
0
0
0
28.02.2003
3
Защ
Штука Федор
0
0
0
22.01.2002
4
Нап
Дворецкий Кирилл
1
0
1
28.04.2002
5
Защ
Иванов Николай
0
0
0
19.12.2002
8
Нап
Зарубин Дмитрий
2
2
4
08.06.2002
10
Нап
Поздняков Максим
1
2
3
24.12.2002
11
Нап
Михайлов Максим
1
1
2
19.10.2002
12
Нап
Подгорный Сергей
0
0
0
20.06.2002
13
Нап
Букарев Кирилл
1
0
1
23.09.2002
14
Нап
Сеннов Данила
0
3
3
07.09.2003
15
Защ
Бензов Никита
0
0
0
03.06.2002
16
Нап
Шэн Владислав
1
0
1
26.08.2002
17
Защ
Вольтеров Никита
0
0
0
17.11.2002
18
Нап
Ким Кирилл
0
0
0
28.09.2002
19
Нап
Соловьев Никита
0
0
0
03.12.2002
21
Защ
Коваленко Матвей
0
0
0
26.07.2002
22
Защ
Свинцицкий Петр
0
2
2
05.04.2002
24
Защ
Залыгин Павел
0
0
0
24.02.2002
25
Защ
Федоров Иван
0
0
0
01.11.2002
28
Нап
Нестеров Павел
0
1
1
06.12.2002
29
Нап
Ахметжанов Ренат
1
1
2
25.10.2002
Лидер
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
1
Вр
Литвиненко Остап
0
0
0
14.09.2002
20
Вр
Луговой Петр
0
0
0
29.05.2002
2
Защ
Олейников Егор
0
1
1
19.10.2004
7
Нап
Шайтанюк Иван
0
0
0
17.04.2004
9
Нап
Пикало Степан
0
1
1
30.12.2004
10
Нап
Смирнов Никита
0
0
0
25.07.2003
13
Защ
Потехин Данила
1
1
2
26.11.2002
15
Нап
Веселов Александр
1
1
2
03.12.2003
16
Защ
Москалев Александр
0
0
0
14.12.2003
17
Нап
Климук Эдуард
0
0
0
19.10.2002
65
Нап
Зайцев Максим
0
0
0
27.06.2003
71
Защ
Ильин Леонид
0
0
0
02.07.2003
Судейская бригада
Судья
ФИО
Главный судья
Степанищев П. С.
Линейный судья
Жеребкин Е. Н.
Линейный судья
Никонова Е. С.
СДК
ШКОЛЬНЫЙ ЗАЧЕТ
Сезон 2023-2024
Сезон 2022-2023
Сезон 2021-2022
Сезон 2020-2021
Сезон 2019-2020
Сезон 2018-2019
Сезон 2017-2018
Сезон 2016-2017
Сезон 2015-2016
Сезон 2014-2015
Сезон 2013-2014
ХОККЕЙ МОСКВЫ © www.hockeymos.ru