СЕЗОН 2019-2020
|
ЮНИОРЫ
|
ОПМ:
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
|
КУБОК МОСКВЫ:
2008
2009
2010
Сезон: 2019-2020 Год:
Юниоры
. Турнир: Открытое Первенство г.Москвы среди команд юниоров. 04.09.2019 - 10.03.2020
Календарь
Вратари
Полевые
Протокол матча
Северная звезда
Лидер
12
:
2
(3:1; 3:0; 6:1)
4 штраф 6
Дата: 29.10.2019 Время: 12:45 Тур: 10
Арена: ЛДС «Медведково»
Тренерский состав
Статус
ФИО
Главный тренер
Смирнов Кирилл
Статус
ФИО
Вратари
Игрок
Время
ПШ
36
Кнудэ Артур
00:00 - 60:00
2
Игрок
Время
ПШ
20
Луговой Петр
00:00 - 29:37
5
1
Габдрахимов Роман
29:37 - 60:00
7
1-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Северная звезда
01:26
1 : 0
7
Коробатов Борис
(11
Лукин Андрей
)
Северная звезда
03:51
2 : 0
49
Петров Игорь
(21
Егоров Никита
)
Лидер
10:59
2 : 1
50
Фролов Кирилл
Северная звезда
17:03
3 : 1
87
Орлов Григорий
(97
Хачатуров Борис
)
2-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Северная звезда
21:05
4 : 1
23
Максютенко Игорь
(11
Лукин Андрей
)
Северная звезда
29:37
5 : 1
21
Егоров Никита
(25
Мульганов Андрей
)
Северная звезда
33:18
6 : 1
11
Лукин Андрей
(23
Максютенко Игорь
)
Лидер
34:54
2 мин
15
Веселов Александр
(Подножка)
Северная звезда
35:22
2 мин
12
Дорошенко Денис
(Игра высоко поднятой клюшкой)
Лидер
39:48
2 мин
2
Олейников Егор
(Подножка)
3-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Лидер
43:41
6 : 2
15
Веселов Александр
Северная звезда
44:48
2 мин
13
Глуховцев Ярослав
(Удар клюшкой)
Северная звезда
46:25
7 : 2
-1
11
Лукин Андрей
(46
Федулов Дмитрий
)
Северная звезда
50:53
8 : 2
76
Хохлов Егор
(97
Хачатуров Борис
)
Северная звезда
54:36
9 : 2
11
Лукин Андрей
(77
Богаутдинов Ильяс
)
Северная звезда
55:10
10 : 2
21
Егоров Никита
(12
Дорошенко Денис
)
Лидер
58:11
2 мин
2
Олейников Егор
(Подножка)
Северная звезда
59:46
11 : 2
+1
7
Коробатов Борис
(11
Лукин Андрей
)
Северная звезда
59:59
12 : 2
12
Дорошенко Денис
(49
Петров Игорь
)
Овертайм
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Северная звезда
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
36
Вр
Кнудэ Артур
0
0
0
31.07.2003
70
Вр
Тулинов Никита
0
0
0
30.11.2003
7
Нап
Коробатов Борис
2
0
2
11.05.2003
10
Защ
Рощин Кирилл
0
0
0
17.06.2003
11
Нап
Лукин Андрей
3
3
6
13.07.2003
12
Нап
Дорошенко Денис
1
1
2
29.03.2003
13
Защ
Глуховцев Ярослав
0
0
0
21.10.2003
16
Нап
Петров Михаил
0
0
0
14.02.2003
21
Нап
Егоров Никита
2
1
3
15.08.2003
23
Защ
Максютенко Игорь
1
1
2
13.01.2003
25
Защ
Мульганов Андрей
0
1
1
10.11.2003
46
Защ
Федулов Дмитрий
0
1
1
04.06.2003
49
Нап
Петров Игорь
1
1
2
04.09.2002
76
Нап
Хохлов Егор
1
0
1
15.05.2003
77
Нап
Богаутдинов Ильяс
0
1
1
20.08.2003
87
Нап
Орлов Григорий
1
0
1
12.03.2003
97
Нап
Хачатуров Борис
0
2
2
14.02.2003
Лидер
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
20
Вр
Габдрахимов Роман
0
0
0
28.08.2004
20
Вр
Луговой Петр
0
0
0
29.05.2002
2
Защ
Олейников Егор
0
0
0
19.10.2004
6
Нап
Круглов Егор
0
0
0
28.07.2002
7
Нап
Шайтанюк Иван
0
0
0
17.04.2004
8
Нап
Фролов Кирилл
1
0
1
21.11.2002
9
Нап
Пикало Степан
0
0
0
30.12.2004
10
Нап
Смирнов Никита
0
0
0
25.07.2003
13
Защ
Потехин Данила
0
0
0
26.11.2002
15
Нап
Веселов Александр
1
0
1
03.12.2003
16
Защ
Москалев Александр
0
0
0
14.12.2003
17
Нап
Климук Эдуард
0
0
0
19.10.2002
65
Нап
Зайцев Максим
0
0
0
27.06.2003
71
Защ
Ильин Леонид
0
0
0
02.07.2003
Судейская бригада
Судья
ФИО
Главный судья
Абросимов А. Д.
Линейный судья
Мещерин М. Д.
Линейный судья
Иотченко М. Ю.
СДК
ШКОЛЬНЫЙ ЗАЧЕТ
Сезон 2023-2024
Сезон 2022-2023
Сезон 2021-2022
Сезон 2020-2021
Сезон 2019-2020
Сезон 2018-2019
Сезон 2017-2018
Сезон 2016-2017
Сезон 2015-2016
Сезон 2014-2015
Сезон 2013-2014
ХОККЕЙ МОСКВЫ © www.hockeymos.ru