СЕЗОН 2019-2020
|
ЮНИОРЫ
|
ОПМ:
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
|
КУБОК МОСКВЫ:
2008
2009
2010
Сезон: 2019-2020 Год:
Юниоры
. Турнир: Открытое Первенство г.Москвы среди команд юниоров. 04.09.2019 - 10.03.2020
Календарь
Вратари
Полевые
Протокол матча
Кристалл
Лидер
6
:
1
(1:1; 3:0; 2:0)
2 штраф 6
Дата: 15.10.2019 Время: 11:30 Тур: 8
Арена: ЛДС «Кристалл»
Тренерский состав
Статус
ФИО
Тренер
Чеботарев Никита
Статус
ФИО
Главный тренер
Коковин Алексей
Вратари
Игрок
Время
ПШ
29
Артемьев Егор
00:00 - 15:45
0
1
Монахов Александр
15:45 - 17:11
0
29
Артемьев Егор
17:11 - 59:10
1
Игрок
Время
ПШ
1
Новичихин Матвей
00:00 - 40:00
4
20
Литвиненко Остап
40:00 - 60:00
2
1-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Лидер
02:23
2 мин
9
Пикало Степан
(Подножка)
Лидер
12:06
2 мин
2
Олейников Егор
(Удар клюшкой)
Кристалл
17:11
1 : 0
32
Варков Сергей
(23
Мелихов Никита
)
Лидер
19:04
1 : 1
15
Веселов Александр
(6
Круглов Егор
13
Потехин Данила
)
2-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Кристалл
21:01
2 : 1
8
Мамаев Георгий
(5
Князев Дмитрий
37
Миронов Даниил
)
Кристалл
22:55
3 : 1
7
Балдаев Даниил
(21
Грянко Богдан
)
Кристалл
32:59
4 : 1
31
Громов Сергей
(2
Никитин Илья
)
3-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Лидер
48:19
2 мин
2
Олейников Егор
(Подножка)
Кристалл
54:38
5 : 1
24
Дюжаков Илья
(5
Князев Дмитрий
17
Пустобояров Артем
)
Кристалл
56:08
6 : 1
5
Князев Дмитрий
(11
Кузнецов Даниил
24
Дюжаков Илья
)
Кристалл
59:26
2 мин
19
Гантелисланов Рустам
(Удар клюшкой)
Овертайм
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Кристалл
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
1
Вр
Монахов Александр
0
0
0
17.09.2002
29
Вр
Артемьев Егор
0
0
0
05.08.2003
2
Нап
Никитин Илья
0
1
1
10.03.2002
4
Защ
Михеев Данила
0
0
0
09.09.2002
5
Нап
Князев Дмитрий
1
2
3
15.10.2002
7
Нап
Балдаев Даниил
1
0
1
07.02.2004
8
Нап
Мамаев Георгий
1
0
1
11.03.2002
11
Защ
Кузнецов Даниил
0
1
1
11.05.2002
16
Нап
Пушняков Павел
0
0
0
20.08.2002
17
Нап
Пустобояров Артем
0
1
1
31.05.2002
19
Нап
Гантелисланов Рустам
0
0
0
25.09.2002
21
Защ
Грянко Богдан
0
1
1
24.05.2003
23
Нап
Мелихов Никита
0
1
1
04.02.2003
24
Нап
Дюжаков Илья
1
1
2
07.05.2002
25
Нап
Булатов Михаил
0
0
0
12.03.2002
27
Нап
Цвилев Даниил
0
0
0
27.03.2004
31
Нап
Громов Сергей
1
0
1
20.09.2003
32
Защ
Варков Сергей
1
0
1
23.03.2004
33
Нап
Южаков Александр
0
0
0
06.12.2004
37
Защ
Миронов Даниил
0
1
1
22.09.2002
82
Защ
Аверьянов Александр
0
0
0
29.08.2003
Лидер
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
1
Вр
Новичихин Матвей
0
0
0
29.09.2002
1
Вр
Литвиненко Остап
0
0
0
14.09.2002
2
Защ
Олейников Егор
0
0
0
19.10.2004
6
Нап
Круглов Егор
0
1
1
28.07.2002
7
Нап
Шайтанюк Иван
0
0
0
17.04.2004
9
Нап
Пикало Степан
0
0
0
30.12.2004
10
Нап
Смирнов Никита
0
0
0
25.07.2003
13
Защ
Потехин Данила
0
1
1
26.11.2002
15
Нап
Веселов Александр
1
0
1
03.12.2003
16
Защ
Москалев Александр
0
0
0
14.12.2003
17
Нап
Климук Эдуард
0
0
0
19.10.2002
65
Нап
Зайцев Максим
0
0
0
27.06.2003
Судейская бригада
Судья
ФИО
Главный судья
Барулин В. А.
Линейный судья
Арекаев И. С.
Линейный судья
Иотченко М. Ю.
СДК
ШКОЛЬНЫЙ ЗАЧЕТ
Сезон 2023-2024
Сезон 2022-2023
Сезон 2021-2022
Сезон 2020-2021
Сезон 2019-2020
Сезон 2018-2019
Сезон 2017-2018
Сезон 2016-2017
Сезон 2015-2016
Сезон 2014-2015
Сезон 2013-2014
ХОККЕЙ МОСКВЫ © www.hockeymos.ru