СЕЗОН 2022-2023
|
ЮНИОРЫ
|
ОПМ:
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
|
КУБОК МОСКВЫ:
2011
2012
2013
Сезон: 2022-2023 Год:
2010
. Турнир: Открытое первенство г. Москвы. 02.09.2022 - 03.05.2023
Календарь
Вратари
Полевые
Протокол матча
Армада
Спартак-Спорттех
11
:
4
(3:1; 5:1; 3:2)
91 штраф 124
Дата: 22.10.2022 Время: 11:00 Тур: 8
Арена: ЛД «Армада»
Тренерский состав
Статус
ФИО
Главный тренер
Скугарев Александр
Тренер
Ясыр Валентин
Статус
ФИО
Главный тренер
Куприянов Дмитрий
Вратари
Игрок
Время
ПШ
5
Андреев Евгений
00:00 - 30:50
2
1
Васильев Никита
30:50 - 46:20
0
5
Андреев Евгений
46:20 - 47:02
0
1
Васильев Никита
47:02 - 60:00
2
Игрок
Время
ПШ
29
Кушер Марк
00:00 - 26:26
6
77
Яценко Иван
26:26 - 60:00
5
1-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Спартак-Спорттех
02:33
2 мин
5
Вяткин Павел
(Подножка)
Армада
05:42
1 : 0
95
Цыганков Богдан
(25
Поляков Егор
)
Спартак-Спорттех
07:36
1 : 1
21
Звеков Иван
(33
Егоров Михаил
37
Сачков Алексей
)
Армада
10:41
2 мин
95
Цыганков Богдан
(Неправильная атака)
Спартак-Спорттех
13:48
2 мин
21
Звеков Иван
(Подножка)
Армада
14:15
2 : 1
+1
50
Жевняк Илья
(95
Цыганков Богдан
25
Поляков Егор
)
Армада
19:16
3 : 1
50
Жевняк Илья
(30
Левин Даниил
)
2-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Армада
20:15
2 мин
28
Санников Александр
(Неправильная атака)
Спартак-Спорттех
20:45
3 : 2
+1
21
Звеков Иван
Спартак-Спорттех
21:47
2 мин
95
Овчинников Георгий
(Подножка)
Армада
22:10
4 : 2
+1
25
Поляков Егор
(50
Жевняк Илья
)
Армада
24:42
5 : 2
25
Поляков Егор
(50
Жевняк Илья
)
Армада
26:26
6 : 2
25
Поляков Егор
(50
Жевняк Илья
)
Армада
27:31
7 : 2
29
Шабалин Сергей
Армада
36:21
2 мин
95
Цыганков Богдан
(Задержка клюшкой)
Армада
37:08
8 : 2
-1
14
Куликов Иван
(19
Михлин Лев
)
3-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Армада
41:22
9 : 2
50
Жевняк Илья
(95
Цыганков Богдан
)
Армада
43:30
2 мин
28
Санников Александр
(Удар коленом)
Армада
43:44
10 : 2
-1
50
Жевняк Илья
(25
Поляков Егор
)
Спартак-Спорттех
47:02
2 мин
95
Овчинников Георгий
(Неправильная атака)
Армада
47:02
2 мин
14
Куликов Иван
(Неправильная атака)
Спартак-Спорттех
50:33
10 : 3
95
Овчинников Георгий
(33
Егоров Михаил
)
Армада
53:04
2 мин
12
Мамедов Гусейн
(Удар коленом)
Спартак-Спорттех
54:08
10 : 4
+1
38
Зуев Ролан
Армада
55:26
2 мин
28
Санников Александр
(Толчок на борт)
Спартак-Спорттех
57:01
2 мин
4
Вяткин Кирилл
(Грубость)
Армада
57:01
2 мин
95
Цыганков Богдан
(Грубость)
Спартак-Спорттех
59:01
2 мин
55
Сибгатуллин Тимур
(Толчок клюшкой)
Армада
59:42
11 : 4
+1
95
Цыганков Богдан
(25
Поляков Егор
)
Спартак-Спорттех
60:00
5 мин
13
Шаев Егор
(Грубость)
Спартак-Спорттех
60:00
20 мин
13
Шаев Егор
(Дисциплинарный до конца матча)
Спартак-Спорттех
60:00
2 мин
15
Жаров Илья
(Грубость)
Спартак-Спорттех
60:00
5 мин
15
Жаров Илья
(Грубость)
Спартак-Спорттех
60:00
10 мин
15
Жаров Илья
(Агрессор в драке)
Спартак-Спорттех
60:00
20 мин
15
Жаров Илья
(Зачинщик драки)
Спартак-Спорттех
60:00
5 мин
55
Сибгатуллин Тимур
(Грубость)
Спартак-Спорттех
60:00
20 мин
55
Сибгатуллин Тимур
(Дисциплинарный до конца матча)
Спартак-Спорттех
60:00
5 мин
77
Яценко Иван
(Грубость)
Спартак-Спорттех
60:00
20 мин
77
Яценко Иван
(Дисциплинарный до конца матча)
Армада
60:00
5 мин
5
Андреев Евгений
(Грубость)
Армада
60:00
20 мин
5
Андреев Евгений
(Дисциплинарный до конца матча)
Армада
60:00
5 мин
28
Санников Александр
(Грубость)
Армада
60:00
20 мин
28
Санников Александр
(Дисциплинарный до конца матча)
Армада
60:00
5 мин
35
Шинкарев Михаил
(Грубость)
Армада
60:00
20 мин
35
Шинкарев Михаил
(Дисциплинарный до конца матча)
Овертайм
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Армада
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
1
Вр
Васильев Никита
0
0
0
04.12.2010
5
Вр
Андреев Евгений
0
0
0
04.08.2010
2
Нап
Хабаров Леонид
0
0
0
22.01.2010
3
Защ
Жерноклев Егор
0
0
0
20.07.2010
6
Нап
Гнусин Леонид
0
0
0
07.09.2010
7
Защ
Петраков Дмитрий
0
0
0
15.11.2010
10
Нап
Зай Федор
0
0
0
02.01.2010
12
Защ
Мамедов Гусейн
0
0
0
17.04.2010
14
Нап
Куликов Иван
1
0
1
14.01.2010
16
Защ
Мараев Анатолий
0
0
0
16.04.2010
19
Защ
Михлин Лев
0
1
1
03.02.2010
24
Защ
Васильев Георгий
0
0
0
24.10.2010
25
Нап
Поляков Егор
3
4
7
07.09.2010
26
Нап
Ильин Алексей
0
0
0
19.12.2011
28
Защ
Санников Александр
0
0
0
21.01.2010
29
Нап
Шабалин Сергей
1
0
1
25.02.2010
30
Защ
Левин Даниил
0
1
1
05.10.2010
35
Защ
Шинкарев Михаил
0
0
0
28.04.2010
37
Защ
Овчинников Марк
0
0
0
06.08.2010
40
Защ
Опарин Данила
0
0
0
01.05.2010
50
Нап
Жевняк Илья
4
3
7
02.08.2010
95
Нап
Цыганков Богдан
2
2
4
05.07.2010
Спартак-Спорттех
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
29
Вр
Кушер Марк
0
0
0
05.05.2010
77
Вр
Яценко Иван
0
0
0
02.08.2010
4
Нап
Вяткин Кирилл
0
0
0
11.06.2010
5
Защ
Вяткин Павел
0
0
0
11.06.2010
13
Защ
Шаев Егор
0
0
0
13.07.2010
15
Защ
Жаров Илья
0
0
0
01.08.2010
21
Нап
Звеков Иван
2
0
2
11.06.2010
25
Нап
Быковский Платон
0
0
0
22.01.2010
33
Нап
Егоров Михаил
0
2
2
01.11.2010
37
Нап
Сачков Алексей
0
1
1
24.06.2010
38
Нап
Зуев Ролан
1
0
1
14.12.2010
55
Нап
Сибгатуллин Тимур
0
0
0
21.08.2010
65
Защ
Леонов Егор
0
0
0
10.08.2010
71
Защ
Ларин Тимофей
0
0
0
12.05.2010
89
Защ
Андриянов Егор
0
0
0
16.10.2010
95
Нап
Овчинников Георгий
1
0
1
04.03.2010
99
Нап
Мазин Руслан
0
0
0
18.07.2010
Судейская бригада
Судья
ФИО
Главный судья
Бабинцев Н. К.
Линейный судья
. .
Линейный судья
. .
СДК
ШКОЛЬНЫЙ ЗАЧЕТ
Сезон 2023-2024
Сезон 2022-2023
Сезон 2021-2022
Сезон 2020-2021
Сезон 2019-2020
Сезон 2018-2019
Сезон 2017-2018
Сезон 2016-2017
Сезон 2015-2016
Сезон 2014-2015
Сезон 2013-2014
ХОККЕЙ МОСКВЫ © www.hockeymos.ru