СЕЗОН 2016-2017
|
ЮНИОРЫ
|
ОПМ:
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
|
КУБОК МОСКВЫ:
2005
2006
2007
Сезон: 2016-2017 Год:
2000
. Турнир: Открытое первенство г. Москвы. 03.09.2016 - 20.04.2017
Календарь
Вратари
Полевые
Протокол матча
Витязь
Русь
5
:
4
(1:0; 1:2; 2:2)
6 штраф 14
Дата: 19.02.2017 Время: 11:00 Тур: 7
Арена: ЛДС «Витязь»
Тренерский состав
Статус
ФИО
Главный тренер
Левашев Сергей
Статус
ФИО
Тренер
Сальников Сергей
Вратари
Игрок
Время
ПШ
1
Носов Глеб
00:00 - 59:20
4
1
Носов Глеб
59:53 - 61:31
0
Игрок
Время
ПШ
30
Тузов Роман
00:00 - 61:31
5
1-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Витязь
00:38
1 : 0
32
Растворов Максим
Витязь
09:11
2 мин
17
Сараев Вячеслав
(Подножка)
Витязь
12:03
2 мин
18
Соловьев Александр
(Подножка)
2-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Русь
24:23
1 : 1
86
Ждан Александр
(92
Ярлыков Артем
18
Шоков Кирилл
)
Русь
26:00
2 мин
17
Жеребкин Дмитрий
(Подножка)
Витязь
27:39
2 : 1
+1
12
Замбахидзе Леон
(32
Растворов Максим
55
Терещенко Артем
)
Русь
35:31
2 : 2
34
Лужецкий Матвей
(17
Жеребкин Дмитрий
)
Русь
38:25
2 мин
7
Тютчев Даниил
(Подножка)
3-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Русь
42:14
2 мин
12
Рабчук Дмитрий
(Подножка)
Русь
44:28
2 : 3
27
Дорофеев Никита
(7
Тютчев Даниил
14
Крутов Кирилл
)
Витязь
50:13
3 : 3
36
Власов Владислав
Русь
50:57
2 мин
4
Ушаков Руслан
(Подножка)
Русь
54:08
2 мин
12
Рабчук Дмитрий
(Толчок соперника на борт)
Витязь
56:50
2 мин
17
Сараев Вячеслав
(Подножка)
Русь
58:16
3 : 4
+1
7
Тютчев Даниил
(87
Новиков Владимир
)
Русь
58:23
2 мин
22
Улогов Иван
(Подножка)
Русь
59:40
2 мин
71
Семыкин Дмитрий
(Удар соперника клюшкой)
Витязь
59:53
4 : 4
+2
55
Терещенко Артем
(32
Растворов Максим
12
Замбахидзе Леон
)
Овертайм
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Витязь
61:31
5 : 4
+1
55
Терещенко Артем
(32
Растворов Максим
)
Витязь
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Дата рождения
1
Вр
Носов Глеб
18.05.2000
20
Вр
Шостак Константин
28.03.2000
2
Нап
Жиркин Эдуард
05.04.2000
5
Защ
Пыленков Даниил
26.09.2000
9
Нап
Чичкин Максим
01.05.2000
11
Нап
Ершов Даниил
12.08.2000
12
Нап
Замбахидзе Леон
01.07.2000
13
Нап
Седов Павел
02.06.2000
17
Нап
Сараев Вячеслав
17.03.2000
18
Защ
Соловьев Александр
29.05.2000
21
Нап
Сергиевский Ярослав
26.02.2000
24
Нап
Ковель Никита
15.02.2000
26
Нап
Сазонкин Кирилл
26.01.2000
29
Нап
Мерецкий Никита
21.03.2000
32
Нап
Растворов Максим
23.04.2000
33
Нап
Ромаев Михаил
25.09.2000
36
Нап
Власов Владислав
20.04.2000
46
Нап
Ильин Егор
15.08.2000
55
Защ
Терещенко Артем
02.01.2000
Русь
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Дата рождения
1
Вр
Блохин Михаил
20.03.2000
30
Вр
Тузов Роман
04.09.2000
4
Нап
Ушаков Руслан
30.01.2000
5
Защ
Бабенко Алексей
23.08.2000
7
Нап
Тютчев Даниил
30.04.2000
9
Нап
Королев Артем
18.04.2000
12
Защ
Рабчук Дмитрий
10.03.2000
14
Нап
Крутов Кирилл
05.09.2000
16
Нап
Тихонов Даниил
24.12.2000
17
Нап
Жеребкин Дмитрий
23.04.2000
18
Нап
Шоков Кирилл
30.12.2000
22
Защ
Улогов Иван
30.01.2000
24
Нап
Ляпин Даниил
14.07.2000
27
Нап
Дорофеев Никита
02.03.2000
34
Нап
Лужецкий Матвей
01.03.2000
71
Защ
Семыкин Дмитрий
24.02.2000
72
Защ
Постнов Егор
19.04.2000
86
Нап
Ждан Александр
01.11.2000
87
Защ
Новиков Владимир
28.12.2000
88
Нап
Литвинчук Никита
06.06.2000
92
Нап
Ярлыков Артем
15.05.2000
97
Нап
Затонских Кирилл
10.03.2000
Судейская бригада
Судья
ФИО
Главный судья
Заболотнев Д. П.
Линейный судья
Лезин К. В.
Линейный судья
Алфеев Г. А.
СДК
ШКОЛЬНЫЙ ЗАЧЕТ
Сезон 2023-2024
Сезон 2022-2023
Сезон 2021-2022
Сезон 2020-2021
Сезон 2019-2020
Сезон 2018-2019
Сезон 2017-2018
Сезон 2016-2017
Сезон 2015-2016
Сезон 2014-2015
Сезон 2013-2014
ХОККЕЙ МОСКВЫ © www.hockeymos.ru