СЕЗОН 2020-2021
|
ЮНИОРЫ
|
ОПМ:
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
|
КУБОК МОСКВЫ:
2009
2010
2011
Сезон 2020-2021 Год:
Юниоры
. Турнир: Открытое Первенство г.Москвы среди команд юниоров. 07.10.2020 - 18.05.2021
Календарь
Вратари
Полевые
Протокол матча
Армада
Динамо
0
:
11
(0:1; 0:5; 0:5)
10 штраф 6
Дата: 25.03.2021 Время: 10:45 Тур: 11
Арена: ЛД «Армада»
Тренерский состав
Статус
ФИО
Тренер
Новосельцев Иван
Статус
ФИО
Тренер
Корредор Антон
Вратари
Игрок
Время
ПШ
78
Оселедько Леонид
00:00 - 29:48
2
1
Земляков Андрей
29:48 - 40:00
4
78
Оселедько Леонид
40:00 - 60:00
5
Игрок
Время
ПШ
1
Еременко Максим
00:00 - 44:25
0
36
Бондарь Федор
44:25 - 60:00
0
1-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Армада
09:16
2 мин
44
Коваленко Клим
(Задержка клюшкой)
Армада
16:57
2 мин
44
Коваленко Клим
(Задержка клюшкой)
Динамо
17:14
0 : 1
+1
21
Рыжов Никита
(69
Филин Федор
14
Тюленев Владислав
)
2-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Армада
21:03
2 мин
45
Изрипов Булат
(Выброс шайбы)
Динамо
24:27
2 мин
8
Иванов Артем
(Толчок на борт)
Армада
28:27
2 мин
79
Куприянов Михаил
(Подножка)
Динамо
29:48
0 : 2
+1
21
Рыжов Никита
(14
Тюленев Владислав
69
Филин Федор
)
Динамо
33:24
0 : 3
21
Рыжов Никита
(14
Тюленев Владислав
87
Катков Тимофей
)
Динамо
35:00
0 : 4
8
Иванов Артем
(15
Главюк Илья
)
Динамо
35:34
0 : 5
66
Надворный Матвей
(37
Бондарь Иван
)
Динамо
38:46
0 : 6
21
Рыжов Никита
(87
Катков Тимофей
69
Филин Федор
)
3-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Динамо
41:52
2 мин
58
Аксенов Андрей
(Удар клюшкой)
Динамо
44:25
0 : 7
66
Надворный Матвей
(25
Котенев Данил
37
Бондарь Иван
)
Динамо
47:06
0 : 8
66
Надворный Матвей
(87
Катков Тимофей
37
Бондарь Иван
)
Армада
48:09
2 мин
80
Колонин Степан
(Удар клюшкой)
Динамо
50:10
0 : 9
58
Аксенов Андрей
(8
Иванов Артем
10
Ткач Данила
)
Динамо
57:48
0 : 10
25
Котенев Данил
(66
Надворный Матвей
37
Бондарь Иван
)
Динамо
58:00
2 мин
77
Кузин Георгий
(Толчок на борт)
Динамо
59:49
0 : 11
37
Бондарь Иван
(25
Котенев Данил
)
Овертайм
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Армада
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
1
Вр
Земляков Андрей
0
0
0
09.11.2005
78
Вр
Оселедько Леонид
0
0
0
11.04.2003
7
Защ
Петраков Иван
0
0
0
07.09.2003
8
Нап
Савельев Алексей
0
0
0
14.04.2003
9
Нап
Быканов Николай
0
0
0
18.03.2004
13
Нап
Лисин Александр
0
0
0
03.06.2004
15
Защ
Пырхов Владимир
0
0
0
13.09.2003
17
Защ
Пивов Артем
0
0
0
18.12.2004
21
Нап
Мыльников Никита
0
0
0
08.07.2005
22
Защ
Рыбин Степан
0
0
0
15.03.2005
44
Нап
Коваленко Клим
0
0
0
30.04.2004
45
Защ
Изрипов Булат
0
0
0
01.02.2004
55
Нап
Тодоров Матвей
0
0
0
22.11.2004
75
Защ
Воропаев Леонид
0
0
0
03.06.2003
79
Защ
Куприянов Михаил
0
0
0
08.04.2004
80
Нап
Колонин Степан
0
0
0
20.11.2004
82
Нап
Суслов Иван
0
0
0
04.11.2003
85
Защ
Карасов Алим
0
0
0
03.11.2005
87
Нап
Крапивин Ярослав
0
0
0
24.08.2004
Динамо
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
1
Вр
Еременко Максим
0
0
0
13.06.2004
36
Вр
Бондарь Федор
0
0
0
20.01.2004
2
Защ
Мыцык Михаил
0
0
0
15.04.2004
4
Защ
Лебедев Александр
0
0
0
03.05.2004
5
Защ
Пожидаев Арсений
0
0
0
22.01.2004
7
Защ
Борисенко Роман
0
0
0
15.04.2004
8
Нап
Иванов Артем
1
1
2
28.07.2003
10
Нап
Ткач Данила
0
1
1
08.04.2004
14
Защ
Тюленев Владислав
0
3
3
16.03.2004
15
Нап
Главюк Илья
0
1
1
30.01.2004
17
Нап
Кабат Михаил
0
0
0
30.04.2004
21
Нап
Рыжов Никита
4
0
4
23.03.2004
25
Нап
Котенев Данил
1
2
3
25.05.2004
37
Нап
Бондарь Иван
1
4
5
20.01.2004
39
Нап
Алпеев Виктор
0
0
0
08.04.2004
58
Защ
Аксенов Андрей
1
0
1
02.06.2004
66
Нап
Надворный Матвей
3
1
4
17.02.2003
69
Нап
Филин Федор
0
3
3
15.03.2004
77
Защ
Кузин Георгий
0
0
0
16.06.2004
87
Нап
Катков Тимофей
0
3
3
27.05.2004
97
Защ
Торопов Константин
0
0
0
30.07.2004
Судейская бригада
Судья
ФИО
Главный судья
Ионов А. С.
Линейный судья
Бабинцев Н. К.
Линейный судья
Мохова Д. В.
СДК
ШКОЛЬНЫЙ ЗАЧЕТ
Сезон 2023-2024
Сезон 2022-2023
Сезон 2021-2022
Сезон 2020-2021
Сезон 2019-2020
Сезон 2018-2019
Сезон 2017-2018
Сезон 2016-2017
Сезон 2015-2016
Сезон 2014-2015
Сезон 2013-2014
ХОККЕЙ МОСКВЫ © www.hockeymos.ru