СЕЗОН 2017-2018
|
ЮНИОРЫ
|
ОПМ:
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
|
КУБОК МОСКВЫ:
2006
2007
2008
Сезон: 2017-2018 Год:
2004
. Турнир: Открытое первенство г. Москвы. 02.09.2017 - 01.04.2018
Календарь
Вратари
Полевые
Протокол матча
Запад-Ястребы
Центр
5
:
4
(3:1; 1:2; 0:1)
8 штраф 2
Дата: 11.02.2018 Время: 09:45 Тур: 22
Арена: ЛДС «Ястребы»
Тренерский состав
Статус
ФИО
Главный тренер
Столяров Сергей
Статус
ФИО
Главный тренер
Зуев Михаил
Вратари
Игрок
Время
ПШ
55
Потапин Даниил
00:00 - 30:16
3
92
Мухин Антон
30:16 - 61:20
1
Игрок
Время
ПШ
30
Касапу Максим
00:00 - 16:31
3
1
Матвеев Петр
16:31 - 61:20
2
1-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Запад-Ястребы
00:45
1 : 0
32
Корнев Александр
Запад-Ястребы
01:01
2 : 0
71
Юрков Максим
(3
Павлов Артем
)
Запад-Ястребы
11:16
2 мин
11
Шандронов Эрнст
(Подножка)
Центр
13:21
2 : 1
52
Антонов Илья
(95
Завгородний Артем
15
Авраменко Максим
)
Запад-Ястребы
16:31
3 : 1
32
Корнев Александр
(77
Штюрмер Игорь
72
Цымбалюк Алексей
)
Центр
18:29
2 мин
2
Никифоров Роман
(Подножка)
2-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Центр
25:22
3 : 2
87
Атта Эль-Манан Назар
Центр
27:19
3 : 3
15
Авраменко Максим
(33
Авраменко Никита
)
Запад-Ястребы
33:22
2 мин
15
Алехин Владислав
(Подножка)
Запад-Ястребы
33:48
4 : 3
-1
29
Громаков Владислав
(71
Юрков Максим
)
3-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Запад-Ястребы
50:48
2 мин
15
Алехин Владислав
(Подножка)
Запад-Ястребы
56:45
2 мин
95
Грязев Виталий
(Игра сломанной клюшкой)
Центр
57:29
4 : 4
+1
15
Авраменко Максим
(52
Антонов Илья
)
Овертайм
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Запад-Ястребы
61:20
5 : 4
13
Фомин Кирилл
(32
Корнев Александр
3
Павлов Артем
)
Запад-Ястребы
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Дата рождения
55
Вр
Потапин Даниил
13.09.2004
92
Вр
Мухин Антон
29.07.2004
3
Защ
Павлов Артем
02.09.2004
5
Нап
Дишковский Владислав
13.08.2004
11
Нап
Шандронов Эрнст
01.03.2004
12
Нап
Салынов Даниил
19.04.2004
13
Нап
Фомин Кирилл
16.01.2004
15
Нап
Алехин Владислав
03.11.2004
22
Нап
Свистов Владимир
02.10.2004
23
Нап
Александров Максим
22.01.2004
29
Нап
Громаков Владислав
14.06.2004
32
Защ
Корнев Александр
13.09.2004
71
Нап
Юрков Максим
29.01.2004
72
Нап
Цымбалюк Алексей
21.02.2004
74
Защ
Галузинский Даниэль
17.04.2004
77
Нап
Штюрмер Игорь
05.06.2004
88
Нап
Шаркаев Артем
06.04.2004
95
Защ
Грязев Виталий
05.06.2004
Центр
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Дата рождения
1
Вр
Матвеев Петр
08.06.2004
30
Вр
Касапу Максим
27.05.2004
2
Защ
Никифоров Роман
29.07.2004
8
Нап
Ланцов Кирилл
23.03.2004
9
Защ
Суходольский Иван
04.11.2004
10
Защ
Стрелков Константин
27.02.2004
12
Нап
Коростелев Богдан
23.12.2004
15
Нап
Авраменко Максим
01.04.2004
17
Нап
Клименко Федор
19.06.2004
19
Нап
Войлошников Иван
13.12.2004
25
Нап
Курбатский Иван
23.12.2004
33
Нап
Авраменко Никита
01.04.2004
52
Защ
Антонов Илья
12.01.2004
87
Нап
Атта Эль-Манан Назар
01.10.2004
88
Нап
Шустов Егор
27.12.2004
95
Защ
Завгородний Артем
28.06.2004
Судейская бригада
Судья
ФИО
Главный судья
Лезин К. В.
Линейный судья
Новичков Д. С.
Линейный судья
Авакян А. И.
СДК
ШКОЛЬНЫЙ ЗАЧЕТ
Сезон 2023-2024
Сезон 2022-2023
Сезон 2021-2022
Сезон 2020-2021
Сезон 2019-2020
Сезон 2018-2019
Сезон 2017-2018
Сезон 2016-2017
Сезон 2015-2016
Сезон 2014-2015
Сезон 2013-2014
ХОККЕЙ МОСКВЫ © www.hockeymos.ru