СЕЗОН 2022-2023
|
ЮНИОРЫ
|
ОПМ:
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
|
КУБОК МОСКВЫ:
2011
2012
2013
Сезон: 2022-2023 Год:
2008
. Турнир: Открытое первенство г. Москвы. 03.09.2022 - 09.04.2023
Календарь
Вратари
Полевые
Протокол матча
Аспен
Армада
0
:
13
(0:3; 0:6; 0:4)
4 штраф 6
Дата: 27.11.2022 Время: 14:30 Тур: 13
Арена: Академия льда
Тренерский состав
Статус
ФИО
Статус
ФИО
Вратари
Игрок
Время
ПШ
1
Обувалов Ярослав
00:00 - 60:00
13
Игрок
Время
ПШ
43
Шведов Константин
00:00 - 60:00
0
1-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Армада
01:29
2 мин
80
Ресин Даниил
(Толчок клюшкой)
Армада
16:20
0 : 1
92
Кушнеров Даниил
(77
Сторожев Матвей
)
Аспен
18:07
2 мин
97
Яшин Арсений
(Подножка)
Армада
18:30
0 : 2
+1
55
Золотарев Александр
(44
Шлапак Даниил
)
Армада
19:29
0 : 3
92
Кушнеров Даниил
(77
Сторожев Матвей
22
Кленин Егор
)
2-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Армада
21:25
0 : 4
97
Солдаткин Егор
(77
Сторожев Матвей
)
Армада
23:10
0 : 5
72
Песков Роман
(16
Копчиков Матвей
17
Фокин Иван
)
Армада
29:47
2 мин
78
Голубев Максим
(Неправильная атака)
Армада
35:13
0 : 6
16
Копчиков Матвей
(97
Солдаткин Егор
)
Армада
36:04
0 : 7
17
Фокин Иван
(16
Копчиков Матвей
)
Армада
36:27
0 : 8
27
Сальхов Денис
(44
Шлапак Даниил
51
Абрамочкин Антон
)
Армада
37:55
0 : 9
92
Кушнеров Даниил
(97
Солдаткин Егор
)
3-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Армада
40:30
0 : 10
27
Сальхов Денис
(44
Шлапак Даниил
)
Армада
43:54
0 : 11
92
Кушнеров Даниил
(97
Солдаткин Егор
)
Армада
47:20
2 мин
27
Сальхов Денис
(Толчок на борт)
Армада
50:29
0 : 12
97
Солдаткин Егор
(92
Кушнеров Даниил
)
Армада
53:39
0 : 13
27
Сальхов Денис
Аспен
55:29
2 мин
75
Катаев Иван
(Удар клюшкой)
Овертайм
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Аспен
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
1
Вр
Обувалов Ярослав
0
0
0
15.07.2008
7
Нап
Стучилин Глеб
0
0
0
12.04.2008
16
Нап
Тимошенко Константин
0
0
0
16.02.2009
21
Защ
Царапкин Тимофей
0
0
0
02.04.2008
22
Нап
Канаев Сергей
0
0
0
22.04.2009
66
Нап
Пашухин Георгий
0
0
0
24.01.2009
75
Нап
Катаев Иван
0
0
0
07.11.2008
77
Нап
Яковлев Матвей
0
0
0
17.11.2008
81
Защ
Алиев Тимур
0
0
0
18.06.2008
88
Нап
Еркин Владислав
0
0
0
19.02.2008
92
Нап
Кузнецов Ярослав
0
0
0
18.02.2009
97
Нап
Яшин Арсений
0
0
0
14.09.2008
Армада
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
30
Вр
Васечкин Матвей
0
0
0
03.02.2008
43
Вр
Шведов Константин
0
0
0
23.11.2008
5
Защ
Школьный Илья
0
0
0
21.10.2008
16
Нап
Копчиков Матвей
1
2
3
05.12.2008
17
Нап
Фокин Иван
1
1
2
01.12.2008
22
Защ
Кленин Егор
0
1
1
21.03.2008
25
Защ
Бельский Егор
0
0
0
09.08.2008
27
Нап
Сальхов Денис
3
0
3
25.04.2008
44
Нап
Шлапак Даниил
0
3
3
26.01.2008
51
Защ
Абрамочкин Антон
0
1
1
12.01.2008
55
Нап
Золотарев Александр
1
0
1
23.04.2008
71
Нап
Прокофьев Даниил
0
0
0
10.03.2008
72
Нап
Песков Роман
1
0
1
22.08.2008
77
Нап
Сторожев Матвей
0
3
3
29.08.2008
78
Защ
Голубев Максим
0
0
0
01.01.2008
80
Нап
Ресин Даниил
0
0
0
18.01.2008
92
Нап
Кушнеров Даниил
4
1
5
02.07.2008
97
Нап
Солдаткин Егор
2
3
5
26.03.2008
Судейская бригада
Судья
ФИО
Главный судья
Бабинцев Н. К.
Линейный судья
. .
Линейный судья
. .
СДК
ШКОЛЬНЫЙ ЗАЧЕТ
Сезон 2023-2024
Сезон 2022-2023
Сезон 2021-2022
Сезон 2020-2021
Сезон 2019-2020
Сезон 2018-2019
Сезон 2017-2018
Сезон 2016-2017
Сезон 2015-2016
Сезон 2014-2015
Сезон 2013-2014
ХОККЕЙ МОСКВЫ © www.hockeymos.ru