СЕЗОН 2019-2020
|
ЮНИОРЫ
|
ОПМ:
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
|
КУБОК МОСКВЫ:
2008
2009
2010
Сезон: 2019-2020 Год:
2006
. Турнир: Открытое первенство г. Москвы. 08.09.2019 - 00.00.0000
Календарь
Вратари
Полевые
Протокол матча
Запад-Ястребы
Армада
6
:
4
(1:3; 1:0; 4:1)
4 штраф 4
Дата: 01.12.2019 Время: 09:45 Тур: 16
Арена: ЛДС «Ястребы»
Тренерский состав
Статус
ФИО
Тренер
Меркулов Дмитрий
Статус
ФИО
Вратари
Игрок
Время
ПШ
32
Никулин Арсений
00:00 - 60:00
4
Игрок
Время
ПШ
30
Кабалдин Артем
00:00 - 60:00
6
1-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Армада
03:42
0 : 1
3
Шеплалин Валерий
Запад-Ястребы
04:11
1 : 1
47
Мищенко Николай
(91
Мельников Михаил
88
Коденев Макар
)
Запад-Ястребы
10:38
2 мин
Командный штраф (Нарушение численного состава)
Армада
10:47
1 : 2
+1
39
Берлизов Аркадий
(23
Бокань Григорий
)
Армада
19:48
1 : 3
3
Шеплалин Валерий
(39
Берлизов Аркадий
)
2-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Армада
22:04
2 мин
23
Бокань Григорий
(Подножка)
Запад-Ястребы
27:31
2 : 3
9
Исаев Марат
Армада
31:37
2 мин
39
Берлизов Аркадий
(Блокировка)
Запад-Ястребы
35:54
2 мин
97
Федоряк Владислав
(Грубость)
3-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Запад-Ястребы
40:39
3 : 3
91
Мельников Михаил
(68
Меркулов Михаил
)
Запад-Ястребы
44:49
4 : 3
9
Исаев Марат
(54
Телегин Арсений
)
Запад-Ястребы
46:15
5 : 3
91
Мельников Михаил
(47
Мищенко Николай
68
Меркулов Михаил
)
Армада
47:34
5 : 4
3
Шеплалин Валерий
(39
Берлизов Аркадий
)
Запад-Ястребы
58:22
6 : 4
91
Мельников Михаил
(11
Ким Владимир
)
Овертайм
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Запад-Ястребы
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
5
Вр
Гусев Иван
0
0
0
05.01.2006
32
Вр
Никулин Арсений
0
0
0
07.10.2006
7
Защ
Мигалев Даниил
0
0
0
11.02.2006
9
Нап
Исаев Марат
2
0
2
09.12.2006
10
Защ
Ларин Евгений
0
0
0
27.07.2006
11
Нап
Ким Владимир
0
1
1
24.02.2006
30
Нап
Заграничный Артем
0
0
0
11.11.2006
47
Нап
Мищенко Николай
1
1
2
30.05.2006
54
Нап
Телегин Арсений
0
1
1
07.09.2006
68
Защ
Меркулов Михаил
0
2
2
24.04.2007
87
Нап
Масленников Максим
0
0
0
14.04.2006
88
Нап
Коденев Макар
0
1
1
22.06.2006
90
Нап
Драгунихин Даниил
0
0
0
29.07.2006
91
Нап
Мельников Михаил
3
1
4
20.08.2006
92
Нап
Синьков Илья
0
0
0
31.10.2006
95
Нап
Мосин Артем
0
0
0
07.09.2006
97
Защ
Федоряк Владислав
0
0
0
09.01.2006
Армада
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
1
Вр
Тихоненков Арсений
0
0
0
19.08.2006
30
Вр
Кабалдин Артем
0
0
0
29.07.2006
3
Нап
Шеплалин Валерий
3
0
3
12.01.2006
8
Нап
Зудерман Златомир
0
0
0
17.04.2006
10
Защ
Ермаков Кирилл
0
0
0
22.06.2006
11
Нап
Дейберт Никита
0
0
0
04.10.2006
12
Нап
Горбовский Иван
0
0
0
01.03.2006
17
Нап
Цибизов Матвей
0
0
0
23.02.2006
21
Защ
Дмитренко Данила
0
0
0
14.10.2006
23
Защ
Бокань Григорий
0
1
1
18.11.2006
25
Защ
Шухтин Даниил
0
0
0
04.11.2006
29
Нап
Козлов Федор
0
0
0
28.04.2006
37
Нап
Байбородов Артем
0
0
0
03.11.2006
39
Нап
Берлизов Аркадий
1
2
3
18.07.2006
42
Нап
Шелудько Макар
0
0
0
12.06.2006
44
Нап
Егоркин Денис
0
0
0
05.12.2006
45
Защ
Гордеев Леонид
0
0
0
21.08.2006
47
Нап
Новиков Макар
0
0
0
13.04.2006
77
Защ
Шпаковский Евгений
0
0
0
06.04.2006
97
Нап
Колобаев Артем
0
0
0
27.10.2006
Судейская бригада
Судья
ФИО
Главный судья
Маляров П. А.
Линейный судья
Авакян А. И.
Линейный судья
Дробот А. А.
СДК
ШКОЛЬНЫЙ ЗАЧЕТ
Сезон 2023-2024
Сезон 2022-2023
Сезон 2021-2022
Сезон 2020-2021
Сезон 2019-2020
Сезон 2018-2019
Сезон 2017-2018
Сезон 2016-2017
Сезон 2015-2016
Сезон 2014-2015
Сезон 2013-2014
ХОККЕЙ МОСКВЫ © www.hockeymos.ru