СЕЗОН 2017-2018
|
ЮНИОРЫ
|
ОПМ:
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
|
КУБОК МОСКВЫ:
2006
2007
2008
Сезон: 2017-2018 Год:
2003
. Турнир: Открытое первенство г. Москвы. 03.09.2017 - 08.04.2018
Календарь
Вратари
Полевые
Протокол матча
Вымпел
Серебряные акулы
1
:
7
(0:1; 0:3; 1:3)
33 штраф 33
Дата: 15.03.2018 Время: 12:45 Тур: 21
Арена: ЛДС «Вымпел»
Тренерский состав
Статус
ФИО
Главный тренер
Рогов Вадим
Статус
ФИО
Вратари
Игрок
Время
ПШ
1
Ковпанько Никита
00:00 - 60:00
7
Игрок
Время
ПШ
1
Жирнов Александр
00:00 - 32:42
0
23
Курошин Николай
32:42 - 60:00
1
1-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Серебряные акулы
05:47
0 : 1
17
Маничев Алексей
(19
Меликов Вячеслав
3
Иванов Никита
)
Серебряные акулы
08:38
2 мин
19
Меликов Вячеслав
(Толчок соперника клюшкой)
Серебряные акулы
11:40
4 мин
9
Фомин Никита
(Грубость, драка)
Вымпел
11:40
4 мин
77
Боков Александр
(Грубость, драка)
Серебряные акулы
19:01
2 мин
4
Ореховский Олег
(Задержка соперника клюшкой)
Серебряные акулы
19:01
5 мин
4
Ореховский Олег
(Грубость, драка)
Серебряные акулы
19:01
20 мин
4
Ореховский Олег
(Грубость, драка)
Вымпел
19:01
5 мин
88
Романов Георгий
(Грубость, драка)
Вымпел
19:01
20 мин
88
Романов Георгий
(Грубость, драка)
2-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Серебряные акулы
26:58
0 : 2
10
Михайлов Никита
(25
Линяев Алексей
)
Серебряные акулы
27:47
0 : 3
17
Маничев Алексей
(19
Меликов Вячеслав
6
Климов Данила
)
Вымпел
28:01
2 мин
46
Грохольский Алексей
(Подножка)
Серебряные акулы
39:29
0 : 4
6
Климов Данила
(23
Курошин Николай
9
Фомин Никита
)
3-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Вымпел
40:46
1 : 4
97
Абрезяков Дамир
(81
Мочалов Максим
)
Серебряные акулы
41:14
1 : 5
25
Линяев Алексей
(10
Михайлов Никита
16
Балашов Алексей
)
Серебряные акулы
45:41
1 : 6
10
Михайлов Никита
(25
Линяев Алексей
)
Вымпел
53:18
2 мин
77
Боков Александр
(Подножка)
Серебряные акулы
56:08
1 : 7
16
Балашов Алексей
(3
Иванов Никита
25
Линяев Алексей
)
Овертайм
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Вымпел
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Дата рождения
1
Вр
Ковпанько Никита
09.03.2003
5
Нап
Яковлев Сергей
10.03.2003
9
Нап
Зубанов Андрей
09.01.2003
14
Нап
Сераджинов Александр
04.09.2003
16
Защ
Засорин Артем
25.11.2003
18
Нап
Романов Георгий
23.09.2003
32
Защ
Батарин Виктор
30.09.2003
40
Защ
Шатаев Руслан
12.07.2003
46
Нап
Грохольский Алексей
24.03.2003
47
Нап
Букликов Иван
29.05.2003
54
Нап
Константинов Владислав
05.12.2003
59
Защ
Левит Даниил
01.09.2003
71
Защ
Астахов Павел
03.11.2003
75
Нап
Генералов Павел
01.06.2003
77
Нап
Боков Александр
31.03.2003
81
Защ
Мочалов Максим
19.09.2003
97
Нап
Абрезяков Дамир
12.05.2003
Серебряные акулы
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Дата рождения
1
Вр
Жирнов Александр
21.01.2003
23
Вр
Курошин Николай
06.06.2003
6
Нап
Климов Данила
08.02.2003
9
Защ
Фомин Никита
26.10.2003
10
Нап
Михайлов Никита
16.06.2003
11
Нап
Магомедов Даниял
07.07.2003
13
Нап
Богомолов Олег
13.09.2003
16
Нап
Балашов Алексей
24.02.2003
19
Нап
Меликов Вячеслав
25.08.2003
21
Нап
Ростков Богдан
29.04.2003
22
Защ
Гордиюк Максим
27.11.2004
27
Нап
Маничев Алексей
27.07.2003
37
Нап
Иванов Никита
07.09.2003
55
Нап
Левчук-Гольденштейн Дэвид
04.10.2003
71
Нап
Чернявский Артемий
01.10.2003
77
Нап
Белов Максимилиан
04.08.2003
91
Нап
Линяев Алексей
02.03.2003
97
Нап
Ореховский Олег
04.01.2003
Судейская бригада
Судья
ФИО
Главный судья
Якас К. С.
Линейный судья
Жеребкин Е. Н.
Линейный судья
Шестопалов К. В.
СДК
ШКОЛЬНЫЙ ЗАЧЕТ
Сезон 2023-2024
Сезон 2022-2023
Сезон 2021-2022
Сезон 2020-2021
Сезон 2019-2020
Сезон 2018-2019
Сезон 2017-2018
Сезон 2016-2017
Сезон 2015-2016
Сезон 2014-2015
Сезон 2013-2014
ХОККЕЙ МОСКВЫ © www.hockeymos.ru