СЕЗОН 2020-2021
|
ЮНИОРЫ
|
ОПМ:
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
|
КУБОК МОСКВЫ:
2009
2010
2011
Сезон: 2020-2021 Год:
2006
. Турнир: Открытое первенство г. Москвы. 07.02.2021 - 18.05.2021
Календарь
Вратари
Полевые
Протокол матча
Армада
Центр
9
:
3
(2:1; 5:2; 2:0)
14 штраф 10
Дата: 04.04.2021 Время: 12:00 Тур: 11
Арена: ЛД «Армада»
Тренерский состав
Статус
ФИО
Главный тренер
Погонин Алексей
Статус
ФИО
Вратари
Игрок
Время
ПШ
30
Кабалдин Артем
00:00 - 54:15
3
1
Тихоненков Арсений
54:15 - 60:00
0
Игрок
Время
ПШ
20
Горбаков Магомед
00:00 - 40:00
7
1
Первухин Роман
40:00 - 60:00
2
1-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Армада
07:29
1 : 0
81
Угрюмов Даниил
(28
Сихневич Богдан
)
Армада
09:20
2 мин
2
Сорокин Владислав
(Задержка соперника)
Армада
11:14
2 мин
23
Бокань Григорий
(Подножка)
Армада
14:40
2 мин
37
Байбородов Артем
(Толчок клюшкой)
Центр
15:03
2 мин
27
Гусаров Александр
(Грубость)
Армада
15:53
2 : 0
39
Берлизов Аркадий
(2
Сорокин Владислав
81
Угрюмов Даниил
)
Центр
18:23
2 : 1
24
Вагнер Кирилл
(25
Долгачев Савелий
97
Патокин Георгий
)
2-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Армада
22:16
3 : 1
27
Селезнев Антон
(37
Байбородов Артем
15
Болдакин Степан
)
Армада
25:31
4 : 1
37
Байбородов Артем
(12
Горбовский Иван
)
Армада
26:10
5 : 1
17
Цибизов Матвей
(28
Сихневич Богдан
)
Центр
30:26
2 мин
25
Долгачев Савелий
(Блокировка)
Центр
32:56
2 мин
97
Патокин Георгий
(Грубость)
Армада
32:56
2 мин
31
Янча Вадим
(Грубость)
Армада
35:25
6 : 1
28
Сихневич Богдан
(81
Угрюмов Даниил
77
Шпаковский Евгений
)
Армада
35:36
7 : 1
47
Новиков Макар
(39
Берлизов Аркадий
)
Армада
36:34
2 мин
12
Горбовский Иван
(Подножка)
Центр
37:50
2 мин
24
Вагнер Кирилл
(Грубость)
Армада
37:50
2 мин
31
Янча Вадим
(Грубость)
Центр
38:53
7 : 2
+2
25
Долгачев Савелий
(27
Гусаров Александр
97
Патокин Георгий
)
Центр
38:53
7 : 3
+1
25
Долгачев Савелий
(22
Ахмадиев Кирилл
)
Армада
38:53
2 мин
31
Янча Вадим
(Грубость)
3-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Центр
48:56
2 мин
22
Ахмадиев Кирилл
(Подножка)
Армада
54:15
8 : 3
39
Берлизов Аркадий
(47
Новиков Макар
)
Армада
55:44
9 : 3
81
Угрюмов Даниил
(77
Шпаковский Евгений
)
Овертайм
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Армада
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
1
Вр
Тихоненков Арсений
0
0
0
19.08.2006
30
Вр
Кабалдин Артем
0
0
0
29.07.2006
2
Защ
Сорокин Владислав
0
1
1
13.06.2006
4
Нап
Куницкий Вячеслав
0
0
0
28.05.2006
8
Нап
Зудерман Златомир
0
0
0
17.04.2006
10
Защ
Ермаков Кирилл
0
0
0
22.06.2006
11
Нап
Дейберт Никита
0
0
0
04.10.2006
12
Нап
Горбовский Иван
0
1
1
01.03.2006
15
Защ
Болдакин Степан
0
1
1
15.11.2006
17
Нап
Цибизов Матвей
1
0
1
23.02.2006
23
Защ
Бокань Григорий
0
0
0
18.11.2006
25
Защ
Шухтин Даниил
0
0
0
04.11.2006
27
Нап
Селезнев Антон
1
0
1
01.10.2006
28
Нап
Сихневич Богдан
1
2
3
02.06.2006
31
Защ
Янча Вадим
0
0
0
07.07.2006
33
Защ
Беляев Илья
0
0
0
14.02.2006
37
Нап
Байбородов Артем
1
1
2
03.11.2006
39
Нап
Берлизов Аркадий
2
1
3
18.07.2006
44
Нап
Егоркин Денис
0
0
0
05.12.2006
47
Нап
Новиков Макар
1
1
2
13.04.2006
77
Защ
Шпаковский Евгений
0
2
2
06.04.2006
81
Нап
Угрюмов Даниил
2
2
4
17.04.2006
Центр
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
1
Вр
Первухин Роман
0
0
0
13.12.2006
20
Вр
Горбаков Магомед
0
0
0
08.11.2006
9
Нап
Гаврилов Артем
0
0
0
30.04.2006
10
Нап
Титков Ярослав
0
0
0
03.08.2006
11
Нап
Колодицкий Иван
0
0
0
08.09.2006
13
Нап
Матюшкин Матвей
0
0
0
13.09.2006
17
Защ
Мамишов Даниил
0
0
0
26.05.2006
18
Нап
Андрианов Александр
0
0
0
30.03.2006
22
Нап
Ахмадиев Кирилл
0
1
1
28.02.2006
24
Нап
Вагнер Кирилл
1
0
1
24.05.2006
25
Нап
Долгачев Савелий
2
1
3
25.02.2006
27
Защ
Гусаров Александр
0
1
1
07.02.2006
61
Нап
Гудис Алексей
0
0
0
18.09.2006
63
Защ
Матвеев Матвей
0
0
0
05.10.2006
97
Нап
Патокин Георгий
0
2
2
05.07.2006
Судейская бригада
Судья
ФИО
Главный судья
Гофман А. В.
Линейный судья
Сальников Е. С.
Линейный судья
Шарифуллин Р. И.
СДК
ШКОЛЬНЫЙ ЗАЧЕТ
Сезон 2023-2024
Сезон 2022-2023
Сезон 2021-2022
Сезон 2020-2021
Сезон 2019-2020
Сезон 2018-2019
Сезон 2017-2018
Сезон 2016-2017
Сезон 2015-2016
Сезон 2014-2015
Сезон 2013-2014
ХОККЕЙ МОСКВЫ © www.hockeymos.ru