СЕЗОН 2015-2016
|
ЮНИОРЫ
|
ОПМ:
1999
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
|
КУБОК МОСКВЫ:
2005
2006
Сезон: Год:
2001
. Турнир: Открытое Первенство Москвы. 2-я группа. 06.09.2016 - 17.04.2016
Календарь 1-я группа
Календарь 2-я группа
Вратари
Полевые
Протокол матча
Серебряные акулы
Северная звезда
1
:
16
(0:1; 1:7; 0:8)
2 штраф
Дата: 25.10.2015 Время: 13:15 Тур: 8
Арена:
Тренерский состав
Статус
ФИО
Главный тренер
Кадыков Павел Борисович
Статус
ФИО
Главный тренер
Ортиков Сергей Вячеславович
Тренер
Вратари
Игрок
Время
ПШ
Фролов Георгий
00:00 - 40:00
8
Диккерт Егор
40:00 - 60:00
8
Игрок
Время
ПШ
Березин Кирилл
00:00 - 51:10
1
Задорожный Платон
51:10 - 60:00
0
1-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Серебряные акулы
07:44
2 мин
22
Скрябов Яков
(Подножка)
Северная звезда
08:14
0 : 1
+1
12
Миронов Тимофей
(67
Бармашов Денис
2
Ухов Павел
)
2-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Северная звезда
21:35
0 : 2
15
Тютюнник Максим
(24
Герганкин Никита
)
Северная звезда
21:59
0 : 3
19
Савельев Антон
(9
Баскаков Кирилл
15
Тютюнник Максим
)
Северная звезда
28:00
0 : 4
19
Савельев Антон
(15
Тютюнник Максим
)
Северная звезда
29:16
0 : 5
25
Сычушкин Александр
(29
Кутяков Павел
22
Лукин Даниил
)
Северная звезда
31:02
0 : 6
28
Лукин Григорий
(8
Варганов Даниил
)
Северная звезда
32:37
0 : 7
12
Миронов Тимофей
(24
Герганкин Никита
)
Серебряные акулы
36:40
1 : 7
54
Привалов Александр
Северная звезда
38:23
1 : 8
15
Тютюнник Максим
(19
Савельев Антон
3
Левадний Данил
)
3-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Северная звезда
45:06
1 : 9
24
Герганкин Никита
(12
Миронов Тимофей
)
Северная звезда
48:13
1 : 10
8
Варганов Даниил
Северная звезда
51:39
1 : 11
19
Савельев Антон
(9
Баскаков Кирилл
)
Северная звезда
52:25
1 : 12
15
Тютюнник Максим
(19
Савельев Антон
)
Северная звезда
57:05
1 : 13
4
Маренцев Георгий
(15
Тютюнник Максим
2
Ухов Павел
)
Северная звезда
57:51
1 : 14
4
Маренцев Георгий
(5
Сутягин Иван
24
Герганкин Никита
)
Северная звезда
59:08
1 : 15
28
Лукин Григорий
Северная звезда
59:46
1 : 16
4
Маренцев Георгий
(9
Баскаков Кирилл
22
Лукин Даниил
)
Овертайм
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Серебряные акулы
#
Игрок
Поз
Ш
А
O
+/-
ШБ
ШМ
Штр
1
Фролов Георгий
Вр
0
0
0
0/0
0
0
0
20
Диккерт Егор
Вр
0
0
0
0/0
0
0
0
2
Грозовский Михаил
Защ
0
0
0
0/0
0
0
0
5
Игнатьев Сергей
Нап
0
0
0
0/0
0
0
0
9
Симонов Артем
Нап
0
0
0
0/0
0
0
0
11
Белахов Григорий
Защ
0
0
0
0/0
0
0
0
15
Абянов Руслан
Нап
0
0
0
0/0
0
0
0
22
Скрябов Яков
Нап
0
0
0
0/0
0
0
2
23
Храпков Дмитрий
Нап
0
0
0
0/0
0
0
0
24
Мануилов Даниил
Нап
0
0
0
0/0
0
0
0
51
Коваленко Данила
Нап
0
0
0
0/0
0
0
0
54
Привалов Александр
Нап
1
0
1
0/0
0
0
0
55
Иотченко Михаил
Нап
0
0
0
0/0
0
0
0
65
Кильдишев Вадим
Нап
0
0
0
0/0
0
0
0
77
Назаров Игорь
Нап
0
0
0
0/0
0
0
0
89
Самсонов Артемий
Нап
0
0
0
0/0
0
0
0
90
Шарипов Александр
Нап
0
0
0
0/0
0
0
0
91
Пиняскин Ярослав
Нап
0
0
0
0/0
0
0
0
95
Скобеев Михаил
Защ
0
0
0
0/0
0
0
0
Северная звезда
#
Игрок
Поз
Ш
А
O
+/-
ШБ
ШМ
Штр
20
Березин Кирилл
Вр
0
0
0
0/0
0
0
0
30
Задорожный Платон
Вр
0
0
0
0/0
0
0
0
2
Ухов Павел
Защ
0
2
2
0/0
0
0
0
3
Левадний Данил
Защ
0
1
1
0/0
0
0
0
4
Маренцев Георгий
Защ
3
0
3
0/0
0
0
0
5
Сутягин Иван
Защ
0
1
1
0/0
0
0
0
6
Алексеенко Александр
Защ
0
0
0
0/0
0
0
0
8
Варганов Даниил
Нап
1
1
2
0/0
0
0
0
9
Баскаков Кирилл
Нап
0
3
3
0/0
0
0
0
12
Миронов Тимофей
Нап
2
1
3
0/0
1
0
0
15
Тютюнник Максим
Защ
3
3
6
0/0
0
0
0
16
Рыженков Иван
Защ
0
0
0
0/0
0
0
0
19
Савельев Антон
Нап
3
2
5
0/0
0
0
0
22
Лукин Даниил
Нап
0
2
2
0/0
0
0
0
24
Герганкин Никита
Нап
1
3
4
0/0
0
0
0
25
Сычушкин Александр
Нап
1
0
1
0/0
0
0
0
28
Лукин Григорий
Нап
2
0
2
0/0
0
0
0
29
Кутяков Павел
Нап
0
1
1
0/0
0
0
0
33
Боброва Светлана
Защ
0
0
0
0/0
0
0
0
67
Бармашов Денис
Нап
0
1
1
0/0
0
0
0
Судейская бригада
Судья
ФИО
СДК
ШКОЛЬНЫЙ ЗАЧЕТ
Сезон 2023-2024
Сезон 2022-2023
Сезон 2021-2022
Сезон 2020-2021
Сезон 2019-2020
Сезон 2018-2019
Сезон 2017-2018
Сезон 2016-2017
Сезон 2015-2016
Сезон 2014-2015
Сезон 2013-2014
ХОККЕЙ МОСКВЫ © www.hockeymos.ru