КАЛЕНДАРЬ ПЛЕЙ-ОФФ |
Тур |
Матч |
|
Дата |
Время |
Итог |
1/8 | Динамо - Запад-Ястребы | | 17.01.2024 | 11:15 | 12 : 4
| 1/8 | Кристалл-Сахалин - Армада | | 17.01.2024 | 13:00 | 1 : 5
| 1/8 | МАХ - Балашиха | | 17.01.2024 | 10:45 | 9 : 6
| 1/8 | МАХ 2 - Кристалл | | 17.01.2024 | 11:25 | 6 : 3
| 1/8 | Акм.Петрова - Капитан | | 17.01.2024 | 10:30 | 4 : 5
(О) | 1/8 | ЦСКА - Витязь | | 17.01.2024 | 11:00 | 16 : 1
| 1/8 | Крылья Советов - МАХ 3 | | 17.01.2024 | 13:00 | 5 : 2
| 1/8 | Спартак - Гранит | | 17.01.2024 | 10:00 | 3 : 1
| 1/8 | Гранит - Спартак | | 24.01.2024 | 12:15 | 3 : 7
| 1/8 | МАХ 3 - Крылья Советов | | 24.01.2024 | 11:00 | 4 : 5
(О) | 1/8 | Запад-Ястребы - Динамо | | 24.01.2024 | 10:30 | 5 : 6
| 1/8 | Витязь - ЦСКА | | 24.01.2024 | 10:30 | 3 : 16
| 1/8 | Балашиха - МАХ | | 24.01.2024 | 11:45 | 3 : 8
| 1/8 | Армада - Кристалл-Сахалин | | 24.01.2024 | 12:30 | 0 : 3
| 1/8 | Капитан - Акм.Петрова | | 24.01.2024 | 16:00 | 3 : 2
(Б) | 1/8 | Кристалл - МАХ 2 | | 24.01.2024 | 10:30 | 3 : 4
(Б) | 1/8 | Кристалл-Сахалин - Армада | | 31.01.2024 | 13:00 | 8 : 2
| 1/4 | МАХ 2 - Спартак | | 07.02.2024 | 11:25 | 2 : 0
| 1/4 | ЦСКА - МАХ | | 07.02.2024 | 17:45 | 6 : 5
(Б) | 1/4 | Динамо - Капитан | | 07.02.2024 | 11:45 | 9 : 1
| 1/4 | Крылья Советов - Кристалл-Сахалин | | 07.02.2024 | 13:00 | 2 : 1
| 1/4 | Кристалл-Сахалин - Крылья Советов | | 14.02.2024 | 11:45 | 4 : 6
| 1/4 | Капитан - Динамо | | 14.02.2024 | 14:30 | 4 : 5
(О) | 1/4 | МАХ - ЦСКА | | 14.02.2024 | 11:15 | 2 : 9
| 1/4 | Спартак - МАХ 2 | | 14.02.2024 | 10:30 | 5 : 3
| 1/4 | МАХ 2 - Спартак | | 21.02.2024 | 11:25 | 2 : 5
| 1/2 | ЦСКА - Спартак | | 28.02.2024 | 10:15 | 3 : 4
(Б) | 1/2 | Крылья Советов - Динамо | | 28.02.2024 | 12:45 | 0 : 5
| 1/2 | Динамо - Крылья Советов | | 06.03.2024 | 12:15 | 5 : 2
| 1/2 | Спартак - ЦСКА | | 06.03.2024 | 10:45 | 1 : 2
(Б) | 1/2 | ЦСКА - Спартак | | 13.03.2024 | 13:15 | 6 : 0
| за 3 м | Крылья Советов - Спартак | | 19.03.2024 | 13:00 | 3 : 1
| за 3 м | Спартак - Крылья Советов | | 27.03.2024 | 10:30 | 3 : 1
| Финал | ЦСКА - Динамо | | 27.03.2024 | 13:00 | 1 : 4
| за 3 м | Крылья Советов - Спартак | | 03.04.2024 | 18:15 | 3 : 2
| Финал | Динамо - ЦСКА | | 03.04.2024 | 13:15 | 2 : 1
| Финал | ЦСКА - Динамо | | 07.04.2024 | 11:00 | 2 : 3
(О) |
КАЛЕНДАРЬ ПЛЕЙ-АУТ |
Тур |
Матч |
Дата |
Время |
Итог |
1/8 | Акм.Петрова - Капитан | 17.01.2024 | 10:30 | 4 : 5
(О) | 1/8 | Крылья Советов - МАХ 3 | 17.01.2024 | 13:00 | 5 : 2
| 1/8 | Запад-Ястребы - Динамо | 24.01.2024 | 10:30 | 5 : 6
| 1/8 | Балашиха - МАХ | 24.01.2024 | 11:45 | 3 : 8
| 1/8 | Армада - Кристалл-Сахалин | 24.01.2024 | 12:30 | 0 : 3
| 1/8 | Капитан - Акм.Петрова | 24.01.2024 | 16:00 | 3 : 2
(Б) | 1/4 | Крылья Советов - Кристалл-Сахалин | 07.02.2024 | 13:00 | 2 : 1
| 1/4 | Капитан - Динамо | 14.02.2024 | 14:30 | 4 : 5
(О) | 1/2 | Крылья Советов - Динамо | 28.02.2024 | 12:45 | 0 : 5
| за 3 м | Крылья Советов - Спартак | 19.03.2024 | 13:00 | 3 : 1
| за 3 м | Крылья Советов - Спартак | 03.04.2024 | 18:15 | 3 : 2
| | |
Календарь команды МАХ 3 |
Тур |
Матч |
|
Дата |
Время |
Итог |
1 | Запад-Ястребы - МАХ 3 | | 20.09.2023 | 10:15 | 8 : 7
| 2 | МАХ 3 - Кристалл | | 27.09.2023 | 10:00 | 0 : 9
| 3 | Орбита - МАХ 3 | | 11.10.2023 | 11:45 | 1 : 6
| 5 | МАХ 3 - Металлург | | 01.11.2023 | 09:30 | 2 : 3
| 6 | Автомобилист - МАХ 3 | | 08.11.2023 | 09:45 | 3 : 4
(О) | 7 | МАХ 3 - Кристалл-Сахалин | | 15.11.2023 | 10:00 | 0 : 4
| 8 | ЦСКА - МАХ 3 | | 22.11.2023 | 10:45 | 11 : 1
| 9 | МАХ 3 - Спартак | | 24.11.2023 | 10:00 | 2 : 11
| 10 | Акм.Петрова - МАХ 3 | | 13.12.2023 | 10:30 | 3 : 2
(О) | 11 | МАХ 3 - Балашиха | | 20.12.2023 | 11:15 | 5 : 6
(О) | 1/8 | Крылья Советов - МАХ 3 | | 17.01.2024 | 13:00 | 5 : 2
| 1/8 | МАХ 3 - Крылья Советов | | 24.01.2024 | 11:00 | 4 : 5
(О) | |