Календарь команды Красная машина Юниор |
Тур |
Матч |
|
Дата |
Время |
Итог |
1 | ЦСКА - Красная машина Юниор | | 03.09.2023 | 13:15 | 6 : 5
(О) |
2 | Красная машина Юниор - Динамо | | 10.09.2023 | 15:45 | 4 : 3
|
3 | Спартак - Красная машина Юниор | | 17.09.2023 | 12:30 | 1 : 3
|
4 | Красная машина Юниор - Акм.Михайлова | | 24.09.2023 | 13:30 | 1 : 5
|
5 | Локомотив 2004 - Красная машина Юниор | | 08.10.2023 | 10:00 | 4 : 2
|
6 | Красная машина Юниор - Балашиха | | 15.10.2023 | 15:30 | 6 : 3
|
7 | Витязь - Красная машина Юниор | | 22.10.2023 | 10:00 | 0 : 2
|
8 | Красная машина Юниор - Крылья Советов | | 05.11.2023 | 13:00 | 3 : 2
|
9 | Локомотив - Красная машина Юниор | | 12.11.2023 | 13:00 | 4 : 3
(О) |
10 | Красная машина Юниор - ЦСКА | | 19.11.2023 | 13:15 | 1 : 5
|
11 | Динамо - Красная машина Юниор | | 26.11.2023 | 10:30 | 5 : 4
|
12 | Красная машина Юниор - Спартак | | 03.12.2023 | 13:15 | 3 : 4
|
13 | Акм.Михайлова - Красная машина Юниор | | 10.12.2023 | 12:00 | 5 : 2
|
14 | Красная машина Юниор - Локомотив 2004 | | 17.12.2023 | 13:15 | 5 : 3
|
15 | Балашиха - Красная машина Юниор | | 24.12.2023 | 11:00 | 3 : 2
(О) |
16 | Красная машина Юниор - Витязь | | 27.12.2023 | 16:15 | 9 : 1
|
26 | Красная машина Юниор - Крылья Советов | | 14.01.2024 | 14:00 | 7 : 4
|
18 | Красная машина Юниор - Локомотив | | 21.01.2024 | 13:30 | 4 : 3
|
19 | ЦСКА - Красная машина Юниор | | 28.01.2024 | 12:45 | 5 : 1
|
20 | Красная машина Юниор - Динамо | | 04.02.2024 | 14:00 | 5 : 1
|
21 | Спартак - Красная машина Юниор | | 11.02.2024 | 10:00 | 6 : 1
|
22 | Локомотив - Красная машина Юниор | | 18.02.2024 | 13:30 | 4 : 3
(О) |
22 | Локомотив 2004 - Красная машина Юниор | | 25.02.2024 | 12:30 | 2 : 0
|
24 | Красная машина Юниор - Балашиха | | 03.03.2024 | 13:15 | 3 : 4
(О) |
25 | Витязь - Красная машина Юниор | | 10.03.2024 | 12:30 | 3 : 5
|
17 | Крылья Советов - Красная машина Юниор | | 17.03.2024 | 15:30 | 3 : 6
|
27 | Красная машина Юниор - Акм.Михайлова | | 31.03.2024 | 14:00 | 3 : 4
(Б) |