Календарь переходных игр по итогам первенства |
Пара |
Дата |
Время |
Итог |
Химик - Акм.Михайлова | 16.04 | 16:00 | 1 : 2
(О) | Акм.Михайлова - Химик | 18.04 | 12:00 | 3 : 1
| Снежные барсы - Акм.Петрова | 23.04 | 16:15 | 3 : 5
| Запад-Ястребы - Вымпел | 23.04 | 16:15 | 1 : 3
| Вымпел - Запад-Ястребы | 25.04 | 10:45 | 6 : 2
| Акм.Петрова - Снежные барсы | 25.04 | 14:30 | 6 : 2
| Витязь - Балашиха | 02.05 | 11:30 | 6 : 4
| Балашиха - Витязь | 04.05 | 16:00 | 2 : 3
| | |
Календарь команды ЦСКА |
Тур |
Матч |
|
Дата |
Время |
Итог |
1 | ЦСКА - Химик | | 03.09.2023 | 16:15 | 12 : 1
| 2 | ЦСКА - Спартак | | 10.09.2023 | 13:00 | 3 : 1
| 3 | Динамо - ЦСКА | | 17.09.2023 | 10:30 | 0 : 8
| 4 | ЦСКА - Локомотив | | 24.09.2023 | 13:30 | 3 : 0
| 5 | Атлант - ЦСКА | | 01.10.2023 | 14:15 | 7 : 6
| 6 | ЦСКА - Северная звезда | | 08.10.2023 | 15:45 | 12 : 2
| 7 | Локомотив 2004 - ЦСКА | | 15.10.2023 | 12:30 | 3 : 2
(Б) | 8 | ЦСКА - Витязь | | 22.10.2023 | 15:30 | 12 : 0
| 9 | Крылья Советов - ЦСКА | | 25.10.2023 | 13:00 | 1 : 7
| 10 | Химик - ЦСКА | | 03.12.2023 | 13:30 | 0 : 6
| 11 | Спартак - ЦСКА | | 07.12.2023 | 11:30 | 1 : 3
| 12 | ЦСКА - Динамо | | 10.12.2023 | 15:00 | 6 : 2
| 13 | Локомотив - ЦСКА | | 17.12.2023 | 13:00 | 9 : 3
| 15 | Северная звезда - ЦСКА | | 21.12.2023 | 13:40 | 3 : 10
| 14 | ЦСКА - Атлант | | 24.12.2023 | 17:15 | 7 : 2
| 26 | ЦСКА - Витязь | | 11.01.2024 | 10:00 | 10 : 2
| 16 | ЦСКА - Локомотив 2004 | | 14.01.2024 | 15:45 | 3 : 0
| 17 | Витязь - ЦСКА | | 21.01.2024 | 17:30 | 2 : 10
| 18 | ЦСКА - Крылья Советов | | 28.01.2024 | 15:30 | 4 : 1
| 19 | ЦСКА - Северная звезда | | 04.02.2024 | 10:00 | 10 : 1
| 20 | ЦСКА - Спартак | | 11.02.2024 | 16:00 | 4 : 5
(О) | 21 | Динамо - ЦСКА | | 18.02.2024 | 16:00 | 3 : 11
| 22 | ЦСКА - Локомотив | | 27.02.2024 | 13:00 | 8 : 1
| 23 | Атлант - ЦСКА | | 02.03.2024 | 16:30 | 1 : 10
| 28 | Крылья Советов - ЦСКА | | 28.03.2024 | 15:30 | 3 : 7
| 25 | Локомотив 2004 - ЦСКА | | 31.03.2024 | 13:15 | 1 : 2
| 29 | ЦСКА - Химик | | 02.04.2024 | 13:15 | 5 : 1
| |