Календарь переходных игр по итогам первенства |
Пара |
Дата |
Время |
Итог |
Химик - Акм.Михайлова | 16.04 | 16:00 | 1 : 2
(О) | Акм.Михайлова - Химик | 18.04 | 12:00 | 3 : 1
| Снежные барсы - Акм.Петрова | 23.04 | 16:15 | 3 : 5
| Запад-Ястребы - Вымпел | 23.04 | 16:15 | 1 : 3
| Вымпел - Запад-Ястребы | 25.04 | 10:45 | 6 : 2
| Акм.Петрова - Снежные барсы | 25.04 | 14:30 | 6 : 2
| Витязь - Балашиха | 02.05 | 11:30 | 6 : 4
| Балашиха - Витязь | 04.05 | 16:00 | 2 : 3
| | |
Календарь команды Крылья |
Тур |
Матч |
|
Дата |
Время |
Итог |
1 | Крылья - Металлург | | 03.09.2023 | 12:00 | 3 : 1
| 2 | Акм.Михайлова - Крылья | | 17.09.2023 | 13:00 | 7 : 0
| 3 | Крылья - Армада | | 01.10.2023 | 12:00 | 4 : 3
(Б) | 4 | Крылья - МАХ | | 08.10.2023 | 12:00 | 1 : 4
| 5 | Балашиха - Крылья | | 15.10.2023 | 12:00 | 7 : 3
| 6 | Крылья - Русь | | 22.10.2023 | 12:00 | 4 : 2
| 7 | Снежные барсы - Крылья | | 29.10.2023 | 12:45 | 1 : 4
| 8 | Крылья - Белые медведи | | 05.11.2023 | 12:00 | 5 : 4
| 9 | Львы ЦХМ - Крылья | | 19.11.2023 | 13:45 | 4 : 3
(Б) | 10 | Крылья - Запад-Ястребы | | 26.11.2023 | 13:30 | 7 : 1
| 11 | Пингвины - Крылья | | 03.12.2023 | 14:30 | 2 : 3
(Б) | 12 | Крылья - Синяя птица | | 17.12.2023 | 13:30 | 6 : 5
(О) | 13 | Орбита - Крылья | | 24.12.2023 | 13:30 | 2 : 5
| 14 | Металлург - Крылья | | 14.01.2024 | 17:00 | 3 : 6
| 15 | Крылья - Акм.Михайлова | | 21.01.2024 | 13:30 | 0 : 6
| 16 | Армада - Крылья | | 28.01.2024 | 12:00 | 4 : 5
| 17 | МАХ - Крылья | | 11.02.2024 | 14:15 | 7 : 1
| 18 | Крылья - Балашиха | | 18.02.2024 | 11:00 |
-/+
| 19 | Русь - Крылья | | 25.02.2024 | 15:45 | 5 : 1
| 20 | Крылья - Снежные барсы | | 03.03.2024 | 11:00 | 3 : 0
| 24 | Крылья - Пингвины | | 10.03.2024 | 12:20 | 2 : 1
| 21 | Белые медведи - Крылья | | 17.03.2024 | 13:15 | 2 : 1
| 23 | Запад-Ястребы - Крылья | | 31.03.2024 | 10:30 | 0 : 8
| 25 | Синяя птица - Крылья | | 07.04.2024 | 12:45 | 2 : 5
| 26 | Крылья - Орбита | | 11.04.2024 | 15:30 | 2 : 3
(О) | 22 | Крылья - Львы ЦХМ | | 14.04.2024 | 11:00 | 4 : 2
| |