Календарь переходных игр по итогам первенства |
Пара |
Дата |
Время |
Итог |
Русь - МАХ | 23.04 | 10:00 | 0 : 2
| Акм.Михайлова - Балашиха | 23.04 | 12:30 | 4 : 2
| Балашиха - Акм.Михайлова | 25.04 | 12:00 | 2 : 5
| МАХ - Русь | 25.04 | 17:45 | 6 : 3
| Армада - Гранит | 14.05 | 15:15 | 4 : 5
(Б) | Центр - ХК "Рязань-ВДВ" | 14.05 | 15:15 | 2 : 3
| ХК "Рязань-ВДВ" - Центр | 16.05 | 11:00 | 5 : 3
| Гранит - Армада | 16.05 | 12:45 |
3 : 8
| Армада - Гранит | 18.05 | 14:00 |
5 : 4
| | |
Календарь команды Армада |
Тур |
Матч |
|
Дата |
Время |
Итог |
1 | Балашиха - Армада | | 02.09.2023 | 15:15 | 3 : 2
| 2 | Армада - Белые медведи | | 09.09.2023 | 14:30 | 1 : 2
(О) | 3 | Северная звезда - Армада | | 16.09.2023 | 13:30 | 3 : 4
(Б) | 4 | Армада - Орбита | | 23.09.2023 | 14:45 | 2 : 4
| 5 | Запад-Ястребы - Армада | | 30.09.2023 | 14:30 | 6 : 5
| 6 | Армада - Серебряные акулы | | 14.10.2023 | 12:30 | 5 : 6
(О) | 7 | Янтарь - Армада | | 21.10.2023 | 12:15 | 5 : 3
| 16 | Армада - Балашиха | | 25.10.2023 | 10:15 | 1 : 12
| 8 | Армада - Метеор | | 04.11.2023 | 13:30 | 6 : 4
| 9 | Центр - Армада | | 11.11.2023 | 12:15 | 11 : 4
| 11 | Армада - Синяя птица | | 23.11.2023 | 10:30 | 2 : 5
| 12 | Снежные барсы - Армада | | 25.11.2023 | 10:30 | 10 : 7
| 13 | Армада - МАХ | | 09.12.2023 | 11:00 | 0 : 15
| 14 | Химик - Армада | | 16.12.2023 | 14:00 | 5 : 2
| 15 | Армада - Львы ЦХМ | | 23.12.2023 | 13:30 | 2 : 6
| 17 | Белые медведи - Армада | | 13.01.2024 | 15:30 | 8 : 5
| 18 | Армада - Северная звезда | | 27.01.2024 | 13:15 | 3 : 4
(О) | 19 | Орбита - Армада | | 03.02.2024 | 15:00 | 8 : 7
(Б) | 20 | Армада - Запад-Ястребы | | 10.02.2024 | 12:15 | 6 : 5
| 21 | Серебряные акулы - Армада | | 17.02.2024 | 12:15 | 5 : 7
| 22 | Армада - Янтарь | | 24.02.2024 | 14:45 | 5 : 7
| 23 | Метеор - Армада | | 29.02.2024 | 17:30 | 2 : 3
| 26 | Синяя птица - Армада | | 21.03.2024 | 11:15 | 5 : 1
| 27 | Армада - Снежные барсы | | 30.03.2024 | 12:30 | 3 : 5
| 28 | МАХ - Армада | | 06.04.2024 | 13:30 | 18 : 3
| 29 | Армада - Химик | | 13.04.2024 | 12:30 | 6 : 10
| 30 | Львы ЦХМ - Армада | | 18.04.2024 | 15:00 | 6 : 4
| 24 | Армада - Центр | | 27.04.2024 | 15:45 | 8 : 0
| Финал | Армада - Гранит | | 14.05.2024 | 15:15 | 4 : 5
(Б) | Финал | Гранит - Армада | | 16.05.2024 | 12:45 |
3 : 8
| Финал | Армада - Гранит | | 18.05.2024 | 14:00 |
5 : 4
| |