Календарь переходных игр по итогам первенства |
Пара |
Дата |
Время |
Итог |
Химик - Акм.Михайлова | 16.04 | 16:00 | 1 : 2
(О) | Акм.Михайлова - Химик | 18.04 | 12:00 | 3 : 1
| Снежные барсы - Акм.Петрова | 23.04 | 16:15 | 3 : 5
| Запад-Ястребы - Вымпел | 23.04 | 16:15 | 1 : 3
| Вымпел - Запад-Ястребы | 25.04 | 10:45 | 6 : 2
| Акм.Петрова - Снежные барсы | 25.04 | 14:30 | 6 : 2
| Витязь - Балашиха | 02.05 | 11:30 | 6 : 4
| Балашиха - Витязь | 04.05 | 16:00 | 2 : 3
| | |
Календарь команды Армада |
Тур |
Матч |
|
Дата |
Время |
Итог |
1 | Акм.Михайлова - Армада | | 03.09.2023 | 12:00 | 8 : 0
| 2 | Армада - Львы ЦХМ | | 17.09.2023 | 14:30 | 0 : 3
| 3 | Крылья - Армада | | 01.10.2023 | 12:00 | 4 : 3
(Б) | 4 | Армада - Запад-Ястребы | | 08.10.2023 | 15:45 | 2 : 1
| 5 | МАХ - Армада | | 15.10.2023 | 10:45 | 6 : 3
| 6 | Армада - Пингвины | | 22.10.2023 | 15:45 | 3 : 2
| 7 | Балашиха - Армада | | 29.10.2023 | 13:45 | 12 : 1
| 8 | Армада - Синяя птица | | 05.11.2023 | 14:30 | 2 : 3
(О) | 9 | Русь - Армада | | 19.11.2023 | 10:15 | 3 : 2
| 10 | Армада - Орбита | | 26.11.2023 | 14:15 | 2 : 7
| 11 | Снежные барсы - Армада | | 03.12.2023 | 10:30 | 1 : 4
| 14 | Армада - Акм.Михайлова | | 10.12.2023 | 14:30 | 2 : 8
| 12 | Армада - Металлург | | 17.12.2023 | 14:30 | 3 : 7
| 13 | Белые медведи - Армада | | 24.12.2023 | 13:15 | 6 : 5
(О) | 15 | Львы ЦХМ - Армада | | 21.01.2024 | 16:45 | 6 : 2
| 16 | Армада - Крылья | | 28.01.2024 | 12:00 | 4 : 5
| 17 | Запад-Ястребы - Армада | | 11.02.2024 | 13:15 | 4 : 2
| 18 | Армада - МАХ | | 18.02.2024 | 15:30 | 3 : 4
| 19 | Пингвины - Армада | | 25.02.2024 | 14:30 | 3 : 1
| 20 | Армада - Балашиха | | 03.03.2024 | 14:30 | 1 : 10
| 21 | Синяя птица - Армада | | 17.03.2024 | 12:45 | 3 : 1
| 23 | Орбита - Армада | | 31.03.2024 | 12:00 | 2 : 5
| 24 | Армада - Снежные барсы | | 04.04.2024 | 10:30 | 5 : 8
| 25 | Металлург - Армада | | 07.04.2024 | 11:15 | 4 : 5
| 26 | Армада - Белые медведи | | 11.04.2024 | 13:00 | 0 : 5
| 22 | Армада - Русь | | 14.04.2024 | 14:15 | 3 : 7
| |