КАЛЕНДАРЬ ПЛЕЙ-ОФФ |
Тур |
Матч |
Дата |
Время |
Итог |
1/8 | Динамо - Дмитров | 28.01.2020 | 12:00 | 4 : 2
| 1/8 | ЦСКА - Запад-Ястребы | 28.01.2020 | 10:45 | 11 : 0
| 1/8 | Капитан - Северная звезда | 28.01.2020 | 12:45 | 8 : 2
| 1/8 | Русь - Сборная ФСО | 28.01.2020 | 10:00 | 5 : 2
| 1/8 | Атлант - Балашиха | 28.01.2020 | 11:15 | 3 : 2
| 1/8 | Спартак - Акм.Михайлова | 28.01.2020 | 12:15 | 3 : 0
| 1/8 | Крылья Советов - Акм.Петрова | 28.01.2020 | 15:30 | 3 : 1
| 1/8 | Витязь - Кристалл | 28.01.2020 | 11:15 | 5 : 1
| 1/8 | Дмитров - Динамо | 30.01.2020 | 12:00 | 0 : 7
| 1/8 | Кристалл - Витязь | 30.01.2020 | 11:30 | 3 : 5
| 1/8 | Запад-Ястребы - ЦСКА | 30.01.2020 | 16:30 | 4 : 5
| 1/8 | Акм.Михайлова - Спартак | 30.01.2020 | 16:00 | 0 : 3
| 1/8 | Акм.Петрова - Крылья Советов | 30.01.2020 | 17:30 | 1 : 4
| 1/8 | Сборная ФСО - Русь | 30.01.2020 | 11:00 | 0 : 3
| 1/8 | Балашиха - Атлант | 30.01.2020 | 11:30 | 3 : 6
| 1/8 | Северная звезда - Капитан | 30.01.2020 | 13:00 | 3 : 6
| 1/4 | Капитан - Витязь | 05.02.2020 | 12:45 | 4 : 2
| 1/4 | Спартак - Динамо | 06.02.2020 | 12:15 | 5 : 1
| 1/4 | ЦСКА - Русь | 06.02.2020 | 13:45 | 5 : 1
| 1/4 | Крылья Советов - Атлант | 06.02.2020 | 10:30 | 2 : 3
| 1/4 | Русь - ЦСКА | 11.02.2020 | 10:00 | 4 : 6
| 1/4 | Динамо - Спартак | 11.02.2020 | 11:00 | 4 : 1
| 1/4 | Атлант - Крылья Советов | 11.02.2020 | 10:00 | 2 : 3
| 1/4 | Витязь - Капитан | 11.02.2020 | 11:00 | 4 : 3
(О) | 1/4 | Спартак - Динамо | 13.02.2020 | 12:15 | 3 : 1
| 1/4 | Капитан - Витязь | 13.02.2020 | 12:30 | 2 : 3
(О) | 1/4 | Крылья Советов - Атлант | 13.02.2020 | 13:00 | 3 : 4
(Б) | 1/2 | ЦСКА - Витязь | 18.02.2020 | 11:00 | 3 : 0
| 1/2 | Спартак - Атлант | 18.02.2020 | 12:15 | 2 : 3
| 1/2 | Атлант - Спартак | 20.02.2020 | 10:00 | 1 : 6
| 1/2 | Витязь - ЦСКА | 25.02.2020 | 11:00 | 3 : 2
(О) | 1/2 | Спартак - Атлант | 25.02.2020 | 10:30 | 4 : 3
| 1/2 | ЦСКА - Витязь | 27.02.2020 | 13:15 | 2 : 1
(Б) | 3-4 | Атлант - Витязь | 03.03.2020 | 12:00 | 6 : 3
| Финал | ЦСКА - Спартак | 03.03.2020 | 12:45 | 9 : 1
| Финал | ЦСКА - Спартак | 05.03.2020 | 13:30 | 3 : 1
| 3-4 | Витязь - Атлант | 05.03.2020 | 11:15 | 7 : 1
| 3-4 | Атлант - Витязь | 10.03.2020 | 11:00 | 1 : 6
| Финал | Спартак - ЦСКА | 10.03.2020 | 12:15 | 0 : 6
|
| |
Календарь команды Балашиха |
Тур |
Матч |
Дата |
Время |
Итог |
1 | Сборная ФСО 2 - Балашиха | 04.09.2019 | 12:00 | 0 : 3
| 2 | Белые медведи 2 - Балашиха | 11.09.2019 | 11:00 | 2 : 4
| 3 | Балашиха - Армада | 17.09.2019 | 10:45 | 4 : 3
(Б) | 4 | Вымпел - Балашиха | 24.09.2019 | 10:00 | 3 : 7
| 5 | Балашиха - Запад-Ястребы | 26.09.2019 | 13:00 | 2 : 1
| 6 | Балашиха - Белые медведи | 02.10.2019 | 11:00 | 4 : 0
| 7 | Морские львы - Балашиха | 09.10.2019 | 11:45 | 2 : 7
| 8 | Балашиха - Акм.Михайлова | 15.10.2019 | 12:00 | 5 : 1
| 9 | ЮХК Звезда - Балашиха | 23.10.2019 | 13:45 | 2 : 9
| 10 | Балашиха - Акм.Петрова | 29.10.2019 | 12:00 | 4 : 2
| 21 | Балашиха - Русь | 30.10.2019 | 12:00 | 2 : 3
| 11 | АСХ Металлург - Балашиха | 05.11.2019 | 11:30 | 2 : 3
(Б) | 12 | Атлант - Балашиха | 07.11.2019 | 10:00 | 5 : 1
| 14 | Дмитров - Балашиха | 19.11.2019 | 12:00 | 2 : 3
(Б) | 15 | Балашиха - Кристалл | 21.11.2019 | 11:30 | 5 : 0
| 16 | Балашиха - Орбита | 27.11.2019 | 11:30 | 8 : 1
| 13 | Балашиха - Лидер | 01.12.2019 | 15:00 |
-/+
| 17 | ЦСКА - Балашиха | 03.12.2019 | 14:45 | 5 : 0
| 18 | Капитан - Балашиха | 05.12.2019 | 12:30 | 6 : 1
| 19 | Балашиха - Витязь | 11.12.2019 | 11:30 | 2 : 3
| 20 | Динамо - Балашиха | 17.12.2019 | 12:45 | 5 : 1
| 22 | Балашиха - Северная звезда | 26.12.2019 | 11:00 | 2 : 5
| 23 | Крылья Советов - Балашиха | 08.01.2020 | 16:00 | 2 : 0
| 24 | Балашиха - Сборная ФСО | 15.01.2020 | 12:00 | 7 : 3
| 25 | Спартак - Балашиха | 22.01.2020 | 12:15 | 2 : 1
(О) | 1/8 | Атлант - Балашиха | 28.01.2020 | 11:15 | 3 : 2
| 1/8 | Балашиха - Атлант | 30.01.2020 | 11:30 | 3 : 6
| |