Календарь переходных игр по итогам первенства |
Пара |
Дата |
Время |
Итог |
Дмитров - Химик | 22.03 | 00:00 |
:
| Атлант - Локомотив 2004 | 22.03 | 00:00 |
:
| Орбита - Янтарь | 22.03 | 00:00 |
:
| Созвездие - Акм.Михайлова | 22.03 | 00:00 |
:
| Химик - Дмитров | 25.03 | 00:00 |
:
| Локомотив 2004 - Атлант | 25.03 | 00:00 |
:
| Янтарь - Орбита | 25.03 | 00:00 |
:
| Акм.Михайлова - Созвездие | 25.03 | 00:00 |
:
| | |
Календарь команды Метеор |
Тур |
Матч |
Дата |
Время |
Итог |
1 | Метеор - Белые медведи | 08.09.2019 | 10:00 | 8 : 3
| 2 | Орбита - Метеор | 15.09.2019 | 10:00 | 3 : 2
(О) | 3 | Химик - Метеор | 22.09.2019 | 15:45 | 5 : 1
| 4 | Синяя птица - Метеор | 29.09.2019 | 11:00 | 3 : 9
| 5 | Запад-Ястребы - Метеор | 06.10.2019 | 14:15 | 0 : 6
| 6 | Метеор - Северная звезда 2 | 13.10.2019 | 12:15 | 4 : 3
(Б) | 7 | Центр - Метеор | 20.10.2019 | 13:15 | 5 : 1
| 8 | Метеор - Созвездие | 27.10.2019 | 12:15 | 6 : 0
| 9 | Локомотив 2004 - Метеор | 03.11.2019 | 13:00 | 8 : 1
| 10 | Белые медведи - Метеор | 10.11.2019 | 10:30 | 3 : 2
(Б) | 11 | Метеор - Орбита | 17.11.2019 | 13:30 | 8 : 0
| 12 | Метеор - Химик | 24.11.2019 | 12:15 | 1 : 3
| 13 | Метеор - Синяя птица | 01.12.2019 | 13:45 | 5 : 3
| 14 | Метеор - Запад-Ястребы | 08.12.2019 | 15:45 | 7 : 3
| 15 | Северная звезда 2 - Метеор | 15.12.2019 | 10:00 | 4 : 5
| 16 | Метеор - Центр | 22.12.2019 | 12:15 | 10 : 1
| 17 | Созвездие - Метеор | 29.12.2019 | 11:00 | 2 : 19
| 18 | Локомотив 2004 - Метеор | 12.01.2020 | 13:00 | 11 : 1
| 19 | Метеор - Белые медведи | 19.01.2020 | 10:00 | 3 : 6
| 20 | Метеор - Орбита | 26.01.2020 | 12:15 | 5 : 2
| 21 | Метеор - Химик | 02.02.2020 | 10:00 | 3 : 2
| 22 | Метеор - Синяя птица | 09.02.2020 | 14:30 | 4 : 5
(О) | 23 | Метеор - Запад-Ястребы | 16.02.2020 | 10:00 | 7 : 2
| 24 | Северная звезда 2 - Метеор | 23.02.2020 | 13:00 | 4 : 3
| 25 | Метеор - Центр | 01.03.2020 | 12:15 | 2 : 4
| 26 | Метеор - Созвездие | 08.03.2020 | 10:00 | 6 : 0
| 27 | Локомотив 2004 - Метеор | 15.03.2020 | 13:00 | 8 : 1
| |