Календарь переходных игр по итогам первенства |
Пара |
Дата |
Время |
Итог |
Орбита - Серебряные акулы | 07.04 | 10:00 | 0 : 3
| Снежные барсы - Метеор | 07.04 | 10:30 | 1 : 6
| Дмитров - Северная звезда | 07.04 | 11:00 | 3 : 4
(О) | Крылья Советов - Химик | 07.04 | 12:45 | 5 : 2
| Серебряные акулы - Орбита | 10.04 | 11:00 | 9 : 5
| Химик - Крылья Советов | 10.04 | 12:00 | 4 : 3
| Северная звезда - Дмитров | 10.04 | 14:15 | 3 : 1
| Метеор - Снежные барсы | 10.04 | 17:30 | 5 : 1
| Крылья Советов - Химик | 13.04 | 14:00 | 2 : 3
(Б) | | |
Календарь команды ЦСКА |
Тур |
Матч |
Дата |
Время |
Итог |
1 | Атлант - ЦСКА | 09.09.2018 | 16:00 | 0 : 4
| 2 | Витязь - ЦСКА | 12.09.2018 | 11:00 | 1 : 2
(О) | 3 | ЦСКА - Динамо | 23.09.2018 | 13:30 | 0 : 3
| 4 | Локомотив - ЦСКА | 30.09.2018 | 16:00 | 2 : 7
| 5 | ЦСКА - Русь | 06.10.2018 | 17:30 | 7 : 2
| 6 | Локомотив 2004 - ЦСКА | 14.10.2018 | 16:00 | 2 : 3
| 7 | ЦСКА - Крылья Советов | 19.10.2018 | 17:15 | 8 : 1
| 10 | ЦСКА - Атлант | 24.10.2018 | 12:30 | 13 : 2
| 8 | Спартак - ЦСКА | 28.10.2018 | 12:30 | 2 : 1
| 11 | ЦСКА - Витязь | 28.11.2018 | 13:00 | 9 : 0
| 13 | ЦСКА - Локомотив | 02.12.2018 | 13:00 | 1 : 3
| 14 | Русь - ЦСКА | 09.12.2018 | 17:00 | 1 : 6
| 9 | ЦСКА - Дмитров | 12.12.2018 | 12:30 | 8 : 0
| 15 | ЦСКА - Локомотив 2004 | 16.12.2018 | 15:45 | 1 : 6
| 12 | Динамо - ЦСКА | 19.12.2018 | 15:45 | 2 : 3
| 16 | Крылья Советов - ЦСКА | 23.12.2018 | 15:30 | 0 : 5
| 17 | ЦСКА - Спартак | 13.01.2019 | 14:30 | 4 : 1
| 18 | Дмитров - ЦСКА | 20.01.2019 | 16:15 | 4 : 3
| 19 | ЦСКА - Атлант | 27.01.2019 | 14:30 | 6 : 0
| 20 | ЦСКА - Витязь | 03.02.2019 | 16:00 | 2 : 3
| 21 | Динамо - ЦСКА | 10.02.2019 | 16:30 | 3 : 4
(О) | 22 | ЦСКА - Локомотив | 17.02.2019 | 13:00 | 1 : 4
| 24 | ЦСКА - Локомотив 2004 | 20.02.2019 | 13:45 | 7 : 1
| 23 | Русь - ЦСКА | 24.02.2019 | 12:30 | 2 : 4
| 25 | Крылья Советов - ЦСКА | 10.03.2019 | 15:30 | 1 : 3
| 26 | ЦСКА - Спартак | 17.03.2019 | 13:30 | 8 : 2
| 27 | Дмитров - ЦСКА | 24.03.2019 | 15:00 | 2 : 8
| |