Календарь переходных игр по итогам первенства |
Пара |
Дата |
Время |
Итог |
Орбита - Серебряные акулы | 07.04 | 10:00 | 0 : 3
| Снежные барсы - Метеор | 07.04 | 10:30 | 1 : 6
| Дмитров - Северная звезда | 07.04 | 11:00 | 3 : 4
(О) | Крылья Советов - Химик | 07.04 | 12:45 | 5 : 2
| Серебряные акулы - Орбита | 10.04 | 11:00 | 9 : 5
| Химик - Крылья Советов | 10.04 | 12:00 | 4 : 3
| Северная звезда - Дмитров | 10.04 | 14:15 | 3 : 1
| Метеор - Снежные барсы | 10.04 | 17:30 | 5 : 1
| Крылья Советов - Химик | 13.04 | 14:00 | 2 : 3
(Б) | | |
Календарь команды Орбита |
Тур |
Матч |
Дата |
Время |
Итог |
1 | Орбита - Белые медведи | 09.09.2018 | 11:30 | 4 : 6
| 2 | Запад-Ястребы - Орбита | 16.09.2018 | 12:00 | 3 : 0
| 3 | Орбита - Пингвины | 23.09.2018 | 11:30 | 4 : 11
| 4 | Орбита - Марьино | 30.09.2018 | 12:30 | 5 : 4
| 5 | Снежные барсы - Орбита | 07.10.2018 | 11:00 | 5 : 2
| 6 | Орбита - Химик | 14.10.2018 | 12:30 | 5 : 4
| 7 | Северная звезда - Орбита | 21.10.2018 | 16:15 | 11 : 0
| 8 | Белые медведи - Орбита | 28.10.2018 | 10:30 | 4 : 2
| 9 | Орбита - Запад-Ястребы | 04.11.2018 | 12:30 | 5 : 4
| 10 | Пингвины - Орбита | 11.11.2018 | 13:00 | 4 : 3
(О) | 11 | Марьино - Орбита | 18.11.2018 | 10:00 | 5 : 2
| 12 | Орбита - Снежные барсы | 25.11.2018 | 09:30 | 1 : 4
| 13 | Химик - Орбита | 02.12.2018 | 12:30 | 6 : 2
| 14 | Орбита - Северная звезда | 09.12.2018 | 10:00 | 3 : 11
| 15 | Орбита - Белые медведи | 16.12.2018 | 12:30 | 1 : 6
| 16 | Запад-Ястребы - Орбита | 23.12.2018 | 09:45 | 2 : 3
(Б) | 17 | Орбита - Пингвины | 13.01.2019 | 12:00 | 1 : 4
| 18 | Орбита - Марьино | 20.01.2019 | 12:30 | 2 : 3
| 19 | Снежные барсы - Орбита | 27.01.2019 | 13:15 | 1 : 6
| 20 | Орбита - Химик | 03.02.2019 | 12:30 | 1 : 4
| 21 | Северная звезда - Орбита | 10.02.2019 | 15:45 | 4 : 1
| 22 | Белые медведи - Орбита | 17.02.2019 | 10:15 | 4 : 6
| 23 | Орбита - Запад-Ястребы | 24.02.2019 | 09:30 | 3 : 2
| 27 | Химик - Орбита | 26.02.2019 | 13:15 | 3 : 1
| 24 | Пингвины - Орбита | 02.03.2019 | 11:45 | 2 : 0
| 25 | Марьино - Орбита | 10.03.2019 | 10:00 | 4 : 1
| 26 | Орбита - Снежные барсы | 19.03.2019 | 10:00 | 7 : 3
| 28 | Орбита - Северная звезда | 31.03.2019 | 12:00 | 4 : 12
| 1 | Орбита - Серебряные акулы | 07.04.2019 | 10:00 | 0 : 3
| 1 | Серебряные акулы - Орбита | 10.04.2019 | 11:00 | 9 : 5
| |