КАЛЕНДАРЬ ПЛЕЙ-ОФФ |
Тур |
Матч |
Дата |
Время |
Итог |
1/8 | Сборная ФСО 1 - Капитан | 28.01.2019 | 10:45 | 5 : 6
(Б) | 1/8 | Спартак - Кристалл | 28.01.2019 | 11:00 | 4 : 3
(Б) | 1/8 | ЦСКА - Вымпел | 29.01.2019 | 12:00 | 8 : 3
| 1/8 | Запад-Ястребы - Атлант | 29.01.2019 | 16:30 | 2 : 7
| 1/8 | Витязь - Армада | 29.01.2019 | 10:45 | 14 : 0
| 1/8 | Крылья Советов - Сборная ФСО 2 | 29.01.2019 | 12:45 | 1 : 2
| 1/8 | Русь - Северная звезда | 30.01.2019 | 11:00 | 9 : 3
| 1/8 | Динамо - Балашиха | 30.01.2019 | 12:00 | 11 : 2
| 1/8 | Вымпел - ЦСКА | 31.01.2019 | 10:30 | 1 : 8
| 1/8 | Армада - Витязь | 31.01.2019 | 11:00 | 1 : 9
| 1/8 | Балашиха - Динамо | 31.01.2019 | 12:00 | 2 : 10
| 1/8 | Кристалл - Спартак | 31.01.2019 | 11:45 | 3 : 7
| 1/8 | Северная звезда - Русь | 31.01.2019 | 12:45 | 1 : 3
| 1/8 | Сборная ФСО 2 - Крылья Советов | 31.01.2019 | 11:00 | 0 : 4
| 1/8 | Атлант - Запад-Ястребы | 31.01.2019 | 13:15 | 10 : 5
| 1/8 | Капитан - Сборная ФСО 1 | 31.01.2019 | 12:45 | 2 : 1
(Б) | 1/8 | Крылья Советов - Сборная ФСО 2 | 05.02.2019 | 18:00 | 5 : 0
| 1/4 | Крылья Советов - Русь | 07.02.2019 | 10:30 | 4 : 3
(О) | 1/4 | Витязь - Атлант | 07.02.2019 | 11:00 | 6 : 1
| 1/4 | ЦСКА - Капитан | 07.02.2019 | 11:45 | 4 : 2
| 1/4 | Капитан - ЦСКА | 12.02.2019 | 12:15 | 1 : 2
| 1/4 | Атлант - Витязь | 12.02.2019 | 12:45 | 1 : 2
(О) | 1/4 | Спартак - Динамо | 12.02.2019 | 10:45 | 2 : 4
| 1/4 | Русь - Крылья Советов | 12.02.2019 | 10:30 | 6 : 3
| 1/4 | Динамо - Спартак | 14.02.2019 | 13:00 | 1 : 4
| 1/4 | Крылья Советов - Русь | 14.02.2019 | 18:00 | 1 : 3
| 1/4 | Динамо - Спартак | 16.02.2019 | 12:45 | 4 : 2
| 1/2 | Витязь - Динамо | 19.02.2019 | 11:30 | 1 : 2
| 1/2 | ЦСКА - Русь | 19.02.2019 | 15:30 | 3 : 1
| 1/2 | Русь - ЦСКА | 21.02.2019 | 11:30 | 4 : 3
(Б) | 1/2 | Динамо - Витязь | 21.02.2019 | 11:15 | 0 : 6
| 1/2 | Витязь - Динамо | 26.02.2019 | 11:00 | 3 : 1
| 1/2 | ЦСКА - Русь | 26.02.2019 | 15:00 | 1 : 3
| 3-4 | ЦСКА - Динамо | 12.03.2019 | 11:45 | 2 : 6
| Финал | Витязь - Русь | 12.03.2019 | 16:00 | 5 : 2
| 3-4 | Динамо - ЦСКА | 14.03.2019 | 11:00 | 2 : 1
| Финал | Русь - Витязь | 15.03.2019 | 10:45 | 2 : 5
| Финал | Витязь - Русь | 19.03.2019 | 11:00 | 6 : 1
|
| |
Календарь команды Русь |
Тур |
Матч |
Дата |
Время |
Итог |
1 | Русь - Витязь | 19.09.2018 | 11:00 | 1 : 3
| 2 | Морские львы - Русь | 26.09.2018 | 12:30 | 0 : 11
| 3 | Русь - Армада | 03.10.2018 | 11:00 | 10 : 4
| 4 | Сборная ФСО 2 - Русь | 10.10.2018 | 11:00 | 5 : 6
| 5 | Русь - Вымпел | 17.10.2018 | 11:00 | 19 : 1
| 6 | ЦСКА - Русь | 24.10.2018 | 11:00 | 2 : 0
| 7 | Русь - Капитан | 31.10.2018 | 11:00 | 7 : 6
(О) | 8 | Крылья Советов - Русь | 07.11.2018 | 18:15 | 5 : 4
(О) | 9 | Русь - Спартак | 14.11.2018 | 11:00 | 4 : 3
| 10 | Динамо - Русь | 21.11.2018 | 11:00 | 4 : 5
(О) | 11 | Русь - Атлант | 28.11.2018 | 11:00 | 2 : 3
(О) | 12 | Русь - Сборная ФСО 1 | 04.12.2018 | 10:30 | 1 : 3
| 13 | Запад-Ястребы - Русь | 12.12.2018 | 16:30 | 5 : 6
(О) | 14 | Русь - Балашиха | 19.12.2018 | 11:00 | 5 : 2
| 15 | Кристалл - Русь | 26.12.2018 | 11:30 | 2 : 11
| 16 | Русь - Белые медведи | 16.01.2019 | 11:00 | 5 : 0
| 17 | Северная звезда - Русь | 23.01.2019 | 11:45 | 1 : 9
| 1/8 | Русь - Северная звезда | 30.01.2019 | 11:00 | 9 : 3
| 1/8 | Северная звезда - Русь | 31.01.2019 | 12:45 | 1 : 3
| 1/4 | Крылья Советов - Русь | 07.02.2019 | 10:30 | 4 : 3
(О) | 1/4 | Русь - Крылья Советов | 12.02.2019 | 10:30 | 6 : 3
| 1/4 | Крылья Советов - Русь | 14.02.2019 | 18:00 | 1 : 3
| 1/2 | ЦСКА - Русь | 19.02.2019 | 15:30 | 3 : 1
| 1/2 | Русь - ЦСКА | 21.02.2019 | 11:30 | 4 : 3
(Б) | 1/2 | ЦСКА - Русь | 26.02.2019 | 15:00 | 1 : 3
| Финал | Витязь - Русь | 12.03.2019 | 16:00 | 5 : 2
| Финал | Русь - Витязь | 15.03.2019 | 10:45 | 2 : 5
| Финал | Витязь - Русь | 19.03.2019 | 11:00 | 6 : 1
| |