СЕЗОН 2018-2019
|
ЮНИОРЫ
|
ОПМ:
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
|
КУБОК МОСКВЫ:
2007
2008
2009
Сезон: 2018-2019 Год:
2003
. Турнир: Открытый турнир ГБУ "ФСО "Хоккей Москвы" Москомспорта "КУБОК ПОБЕДЫ-2019". 23.04.2019 - 26.04.2019
Календарь
Вратари
Полевые
Протокол матча
Донецк
Метеор
7
:
0
(2:0; 2:0; 3:0)
штраф 14
Дата: 23.04.2019 Время: 17:15 Тур: 1
Арена: ЛДС «Центральный»
Тренерский состав
Статус
ФИО
Главный тренер
Иванов Игорь
Статус
ФИО
Главный тренер
Заржицкий Николай
Вратари
Игрок
Время
ПШ
33
Полгородник Василий
00:00 - 30:00
0
22
Костюк Илья
30:00 - 45:00
0
Игрок
Время
ПШ
50
Пинко Александр
00:00 - 45:00
7
1-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Донецк
01:06
1 : 0
12
Мироненко Мирон
(25
Студитских Максим
)
Метеор
12:23
2 мин
5
Ипатов Даниил
(Задержка соперника)
Донецк
13:45
2 : 0
+1
55
Цурган Владислав
(25
Студитских Максим
19
Романов Илья
)
2-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Донецк
16:55
ШБ
19
Романов Илья
Донецк
18:38
3 : 0
55
Цурган Владислав
(25
Студитских Максим
)
Донецк
25:09
4 : 0
13
Волков Сергей
(17
Артеменко Ренат
21
Любченко Иван
)
3-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Донецк
31:35
5 : 0
10
Руденко Николай
(13
Волков Сергей
)
Метеор
31:35
10 мин
37
Шумихин Максим
(Дисциплинарный штраф)
Донецк
35:46
6 : 0
13
Волков Сергей
(21
Любченко Иван
28
Петров Евгений
)
Донецк
39:40
7 : 0
21
Любченко Иван
(17
Артеменко Ренат
13
Волков Сергей
)
Метеор
43:02
2 мин
16
Алексеев Александр
(Атака вратаря)
Донецк
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Дата рождения
22
Вр
Костюк Илья
08.09.2004
33
Вр
Полгородник Василий
14.01.2003
2
Защ
Александров Никита
11.04.2003
9
Нап
Савенко Марк
10.07.2003
10
Защ
Руденко Николай
27.04.2003
12
Нап
Мироненко Мирон
18.10.2003
13
Нап
Волков Сергей
24.08.2003
14
Защ
Марченко Кирилл
23.10.2003
15
Нап
Чижик Артем
07.02.2003
16
Нап
Шейков Михаил
21.11.2004
17
Нап
Артеменко Ренат
04.12.2003
19
Нап
Романов Илья
11.04.2003
21
Защ
Любченко Иван
21.03.2003
23
Защ
Просандеев Владислав
02.02.2003
25
Нап
Студитских Максим
10.06.2004
28
Защ
Петров Евгений
18.04.2004
55
Нап
Цурган Владислав
11.11.2003
Метеор
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Дата рождения
50
Вр
Пинко Александр
21.01.2003
2
Нап
Ерофеев Егор
19.06.2003
3
Нап
Михайлов Иван
23.11.2003
4
Нап
Косицкий Тимофей
07.12.2003
5
Нап
Ипатов Даниил
28.02.2003
6
Нап
Головлев Данила
06.08.2003
16
Нап
Алексеев Александр
03.09.2003
19
Нап
Бровко Артем
06.08.2003
23
Защ
Кулдошин Михаил
13.10.2003
24
Защ
Жарцов Александр
06.12.2003
31
Нап
Никодимов Илья
31.07.2003
35
Нап
Федорец Артем
30.04.2003
37
Нап
Шумихин Максим
13.12.2003
47
Нап
Кандрашкин Александр
18.04.2003
57
Защ
Еремин Дмитрий
09.12.2003
71
Защ
Макаров Егор
17.05.2003
78
Нап
Константиновский Марк
20.12.2003
Судейская бригада
Судья
ФИО
Главный судья
Лазарев В. В.
Линейный судья
Семыкин А. А.
Линейный судья
Коваленко Е. А.
СДК
ШКОЛЬНЫЙ ЗАЧЕТ
Сезон 2023-2024
Сезон 2022-2023
Сезон 2021-2022
Сезон 2020-2021
Сезон 2019-2020
Сезон 2018-2019
Сезон 2017-2018
Сезон 2016-2017
Сезон 2015-2016
Сезон 2014-2015
Сезон 2013-2014
ХОККЕЙ МОСКВЫ © www.hockeymos.ru