СЕЗОН 2019-2020
|
ЮНИОРЫ
|
ОПМ:
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
|
КУБОК МОСКВЫ:
2008
2009
2010
Сезон: 2019-2020 Год:
2004
. Турнир: Открытое Первенство ГБУ "ФСО "Хоккей Москвы" Москомспорта. 26.08.2019 - 30.08.2019
Календарь
Вратари
Полевые
Протокол матча
Серебряные акулы
Армада
6
:
0
(2:0; 2:0; 2:0)
28 штраф 12
Дата: 26.08.2019 Время: 15:45 Тур: 1
Арена: ЛДС «Серебряный»
Тренерский состав
Статус
ФИО
Главный тренер
Игнатов Николай
Тренер
Семин Сергей
Статус
ФИО
Тренер
Климентьев Сергей
Вратари
Игрок
Время
ПШ
1
Логинов Артем
00:00 - 30:22
0
31
Франков Ренат
30:22 - 60:00
0
Игрок
Время
ПШ
97
Терентьев Александр
00:00 - 30:22
3
33
Папенков Илья
30:22 - 60:00
3
1-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Серебряные акулы
08:07
1 : 0
77
Бохонов Максим
(91
Быканов Николай
10
Горбунов Герман
)
Серебряные акулы
09:17
2 мин
18
Башилов Егор
(Подножка)
Армада
10:36
2 мин
71
Грисенко Павел
(Удар головой)
Серебряные акулы
15:16
2 : 0
18
Башилов Егор
(87
Васильев Егор
)
Серебряные акулы
17:00
2 мин
39
Бушуев Владимир
(Задержка клюшкой)
2-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Серебряные акулы
21:56
2 мин
8
Кононенко Евгений
(Атака вратаря)
Серебряные акулы
25:18
2 мин
18
Башилов Егор
(Грубость)
Армада
25:18
2 мин
17
Пивов Артем
(Удар концом клюшки)
Серебряные акулы
27:09
3 : 0
39
Бушуев Владимир
(7
Бударов Артем
)
Армада
31:42
2 мин
77
Граматик Максим
(Удар концом клюшки)
Серебряные акулы
33:47
2 мин
5
Вяхорев Матвей
(Задержка соперника)
Серебряные акулы
35:44
2 мин
91
Быканов Николай
(Задержка клюшкой)
Серебряные акулы
39:15
4 : 0
91
Быканов Николай
(77
Бохонов Максим
)
Армада
39:56
2 мин
55
Тодоров Матвей
(Грубость)
3-й период
Команда
Время
Счет
ИС/мин
Автор
Армада
40:35
2 мин
39
Наговицын Кирилл
(Подножка)
Серебряные акулы
46:05
5 : 0
6
Царьков Иван
(84
Куприянов Михаил
)
Серебряные акулы
48:33
2 мин
91
Быканов Николай
(Грубость)
Армада
48:33
2 мин
77
Граматик Максим
(Грубость)
Серебряные акулы
50:47
6 : 0
7
Бударов Артем
Серебряные акулы
51:29
2 мин
39
Бушуев Владимир
(Удар концом клюшки)
Серебряные акулы
54:11
2 мин
9
Изрипов Булат
(Грубость)
Серебряные акулы
56:11
10 мин
9
Изрипов Булат
(Дисциплинарный штраф)
Серебряные акулы
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
28
Вр
Логинов Артем
0
0
0
28.09.2004
31
Вр
Франков Ренат
0
0
0
18.09.2004
3
Защ
Захаров Сергей
0
0
0
01.05.2004
5
Защ
Вяхорев Матвей
0
0
0
14.12.2004
7
Нап
Бударов Артем
1
1
2
20.02.2004
8
Защ
Кононенко Евгений
0
0
0
05.09.2004
9
Защ
Изрипов Булат
0
0
0
01.02.2004
10
Защ
Горбунов Герман
0
1
1
17.12.2004
11
Нап
Колонин Степан
0
0
0
20.11.2004
18
Защ
Башилов Егор
1
0
1
18.06.2004
34
Защ
Королев Михаил
0
0
0
19.03.2004
39
Защ
Бушуев Владимир
1
0
1
15.01.2004
69
Нап
Шеларь Константин
0
0
0
16.02.2004
77
Нап
Бохонов Максим
1
1
2
19.01.2004
84
Защ
Куприянов Михаил
0
1
1
08.04.2004
86
Нап
Царьков Иван
1
0
1
17.12.2004
87
Нап
Васильев Егор
0
1
1
22.11.2004
89
Нап
Васильков Илья
0
0
0
24.12.2004
91
Нап
Быканов Николай
1
1
2
18.03.2004
95
Нап
Светиков Михаил
0
0
0
11.03.2004
Армада
#
Поз
Фамилия Имя
Г
П
O
Дата рождения
33
Вр
Папенков Илья
0
0
0
21.09.2004
97
Вр
Терентьев Александр
0
0
0
23.12.2004
8
Нап
Комаров Максим
0
0
0
02.09.2004
10
Защ
Васильев Артемий
0
0
0
04.02.2004
17
Защ
Пивов Артем
0
0
0
18.12.2004
22
Нап
Боровков Никита
0
0
0
14.06.2004
24
Нап
Швец Борис
0
0
0
02.04.2004
25
Нап
Фомичев Никита
0
0
0
13.06.2004
39
Защ
Наговицын Кирилл
0
0
0
29.11.2004
55
Нап
Тодоров Матвей
0
0
0
22.11.2004
71
Нап
Грисенко Павел
0
0
0
22.03.2004
77
Нап
Граматик Максим
0
0
0
19.01.2004
78
Защ
Силонов Назар
0
0
0
25.03.2004
87
Нап
Крапивин Ярослав
0
0
0
24.08.2004
89
Нап
Костарев Никита
0
0
0
20.05.2004
95
Защ
Морозов Алексей
0
0
0
02.06.2004
99
Защ
Панов Дмитрий
0
0
0
16.09.2004
Судейская бригада
Судья
ФИО
Главный судья
Абросимов А. Д.
Линейный судья
Шибенков Д. А.
Линейный судья
Гусев К. С.
СДК
ШКОЛЬНЫЙ ЗАЧЕТ
Сезон 2023-2024
Сезон 2022-2023
Сезон 2021-2022
Сезон 2020-2021
Сезон 2019-2020
Сезон 2018-2019
Сезон 2017-2018
Сезон 2016-2017
Сезон 2015-2016
Сезон 2014-2015
Сезон 2013-2014
ХОККЕЙ МОСКВЫ © www.hockeymos.ru